Detailed recap of all games for Stockholm ASL [SAT_16]

Last update : 9 août 2017 (home page)
if you spot an error please consider sending an email

TOURNAMENT:

"Stockholm ASL" (14th edition)
May-June:2016 Stockholm Sweden
14 Players from 1 Countries 34 games played
Winner : 2nd : andreas CARLSSON3rd :

Round 1 (2016-05-06)

christoffer PEYRE (Def.,A) ::: beats ... svante SANDBLOM (Att.,X) in FRF30 Bidermann's Escape
melvin FALK (Att.,X) ::: beats ... martin YNGERSKOG (Def.,A) in FRF70
anders WESTERGREN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... patrik MANLIG (Def.,A) in FRF70
mattias BERGWALL (Att.,X) ::: beats ... sami LUKKARINEN (Def.,A) in FRF30 Bidermann's Escape
andreas CARLSSON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... anders OLSSON (Att.,X) in FRF30 Bidermann's Escape
lars-robert GREGORSON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... patrik GYNNESTAM (Att.,X) in FRF30 Bidermann's Escape
johan SAHLIN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... daniel QVARFORDT (Att.,X) in FRF30 Bidermann's Escape

Round 2 (2016-05-06)

patrik GYNNESTAM (Att.,X) ::: beats ... anders OLSSON (Def.,A) in WO15
andreas CARLSSON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... lars-robert GREGORSON (Def.,A) in WO15
patrik MANLIG (Def.,A) ::: beats ... daniel QVARFORDT (Att.,X) in WO15
svante SANDBLOM (Att.,X) ::: beats ... martin YNGERSKOG (Def.,A) in J103 Lenin's Sons
sami LUKKARINEN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... anders WESTERGREN (Def.,A) in J103 Lenin's Sons
melvin FALK (Def.,A) ::: beats ... johan SAHLIN (Att.,X) in J103 Lenin's Sons
christoffer PEYRE (Def.,A) ::: beats ... mattias BERGWALL (Att.,X) in J103 Lenin's Sons

Round 3 (2016-05-07)

anders WESTERGREN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... lars-robert GREGORSON (Att.,A) in FRF74
johan SAHLIN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... svante SANDBLOM (Att.,A) in FRF74
mattias BERGWALL (Att.,A) ::: beats ... anders OLSSON (Def.,X) in J120 Ishun Tank Traps
andreas CARLSSON (Att.,A) ::: beats ... patrik GYNNESTAM (Def.,X) in J120 Ishun Tank Traps
melvin FALK (Att.,A) ::: beats ... christoffer PEYRE (Def.,X) in J120 Ishun Tank Traps
patrik MANLIG (Att.,A) ::: beats ... sami LUKKARINEN (Def.,X) in J120 Ishun Tank Traps
martin YNGERSKOG (Att.,A) ::: beats ... daniel QVARFORDT (Def.,X) in J120 Ishun Tank Traps

Round 4 (2016-05-07)

daniel QVARFORDT (Def.,X) ::: beats ... anders OLSSON (Att.,A) in OA18
anders WESTERGREN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... johan SAHLIN (Att.,A) in OA18
melvin FALK (Def.,X) ::: beats ... andreas CARLSSON (Att.,A) in OA18
patrik MANLIG (Def.,X) ::: beats ... mattias BERGWALL (Att.,A) in OA18
lars-robert GREGORSON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... sami LUKKARINEN (Att.,A) in OA18
christoffer PEYRE (Att.,A) ::: beats ... martin YNGERSKOG (Def.,X) in OA18
patrik GYNNESTAM (Att.,A) ::: beats ... svante SANDBLOM (Def.,X) in OA18

Round 5 (2016-05-08)

melvin FALK (,A) ::: beats ... anders WESTERGREN (,X) in FRF44 Anhalt Pandemonium
andreas CARLSSON (,A) ::: beats ... christoffer PEYRE (,X) in FRF44 Anhalt Pandemonium
mattias BERGWALL (,A) ::: beats ... johan SAHLIN (,X) in FRF44 Anhalt Pandemonium
martin YNGERSKOG (,A) ::: beats ... lars-robert GREGORSON (,X) in FRF44 Anhalt Pandemonium
daniel QVARFORDT (,A) ::: beats ... svante SANDBLOM (,X) in FRF44 Anhalt Pandemonium
sami LUKKARINEN (,X) ::: beats ... anders OLSSON (,A) in ASL A