Detailed recap of all games for Stockholm ASL [SAT_08]

Last update : 9 août 2017 (home page)
if you spot an error please consider sending an email

TOURNAMENT:

"Stockholm ASL" (6th edition)
May-2008 Stockholm Sweden
22 Players from 2 Countries 49 games played
Winner : patrik HYVäRINEN 2nd : melvin FALK3rd : martin SVäRD

Round 1 (2008-05-02)

patrik HYVäRINEN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... robert ANDERSSON (Att.,A) in FRF19 About His Shadowy Sides
anders OLSSON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... sami LUKKARINEN (Def.,A) in FRF20 Adolf's Amateurs
daniel QVARFORDT (Att.,X) ::: beats ... andreas CARLSSON (Def.,A) in FRF20 Adolf's Amateurs
mattias BERGWALL (Att.,X) ::: beats ... patrik GYNNESTAM (Def.,A) in FRF20 Adolf's Amateurs
klas MALMSTROM (Att.,X) ::: beats ... olle GUSTAFSSON (Def.,A) in FRF20 Adolf's Amateurs
mattias RöNNBLOM (Att.,X) ::: beats ... jakob MöRLIN (Def.,A) in FRF20 Adolf's Amateurs
johan SAHLIN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... håkan ISAKSSON (Def.,A) in FRF20 Adolf's Amateurs
martin SVäRD (Def.,A) ::: beats ... matts DAGERHäLL (Att.,X) in FRF20 Adolf's Amateurs
robert MAGLICA (Att.,A) ::: beats ... asad RUSTUM (Def.,X) in J105 Borodino Train Station
patrik MANLIG (Att.,A) ::: beats ... erik LEANDER (Def.,X) in FRF19 About His Shadowy Sides

Round 2 (2008-05-02)

andreas CARLSSON (Att.,A) ::: beats ... jakob MöRLIN (Def.,X) in SP 20 The Slaughter at Krutik
johan SAHLIN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... robert MAGLICA (Att.,A) in SP 20 The Slaughter at Krutik
mattias RöNNBLOM (Att.,A) ::: beats ... daniel QVARFORDT (Def.,X) in FRF13 Knives to a Gunfight
melvin FALK (Def.,X) ::: beats ... klas MALMSTROM (Att.,A) in FRF13 Knives to a Gunfight
patrik GYNNESTAM (Def.,A) ::: beats ... sami LUKKARINEN (Att.,X) in FRF12 The Fields of Black Gold
olle GUSTAFSSON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... patrik MANLIG (Att.,X) in FRF12 The Fields of Black Gold
matts DAGERHäLL (Def.,A) ::: beats ... asad RUSTUM (Att.,X) in FRF12 The Fields of Black Gold
robert ANDERSSON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... håkan ISAKSSON (Att.,X) in FRF12 The Fields of Black Gold
martin SVäRD (Att.,X) ::: beats ... anders OLSSON (Def.,A) in FRF12 The Fields of Black Gold
patrik HYVäRINEN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... mattias BERGWALL (Def.,A) in FRF12 The Fields of Black Gold

Round 3 (2008-05-03)

robert MAGLICA (Att.,X) ::: beats ... patrik MANLIG (Def.,A) in 113 Liberating Bessarabia
olle GUSTAFSSON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... matts DAGERHäLL (Def.,A) in 113 Liberating Bessarabia
martin SVäRD (Att.,X) ::: beats ... asad RUSTUM (Def.,A) in 113 Liberating Bessarabia
klas MALMSTROM (Def.,A) ::: beats ... robert ANDERSSON (Att.,X) in 113 Liberating Bessarabia
mattias BERGWALL (Att.,X) ::: beats ... daniel QVARFORDT (Def.,A) in J 29 The Capture of Balta
erik LEANDER (Att.,X) ::: beats ... anders OLSSON (Def.,A) in J 29 The Capture of Balta
patrik HYVäRINEN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... johan SAHLIN (Att.,X) in J 29 The Capture of Balta
andreas CARLSSON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... patrik GYNNESTAM (Att.,X) in J 29 The Capture of Balta
jakob MöRLIN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... håkan ISAKSSON (Att.,A) in A 26 Beachhead at Ozereyka Bay
melvin FALK (Def.,X) ::: beats ... mattias RöNNBLOM (Att.,A) in A 26 Beachhead at Ozereyka Bay

Round 4 (2008-05-03)

daniel QVARFORDT (Def.,X) ::: beats ... matts DAGERHäLL (Att.,A) in 136 The Agony of Doom
patrik HYVäRINEN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... mattias RöNNBLOM (Att.,A) in 136 The Agony of Doom
sami LUKKARINEN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... håkan ISAKSSON (Att.,A) in 136 The Agony of Doom
klas MALMSTROM (Def.,X) ::: beats ... robert MAGLICA (Att.,A) in 136 The Agony of Doom
mattias BERGWALL (Def.,X) ::: beats ... erik LEANDER (Att.,A) in 136 The Agony of Doom
patrik GYNNESTAM (Def.,X) ::: beats ... anders OLSSON (Att.,A) in J111 Prussia in Flames
robert ANDERSSON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... asad RUSTUM (Att.,A) in J111 Prussia in Flames
olle GUSTAFSSON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... steve COCKS (Att.,A) in J111 Prussia in Flames
patrik MANLIG (Def.,X) ::: beats ... jakob MöRLIN (Att.,A) in J111 Prussia in Flames
andreas CARLSSON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... johan SAHLIN (Att.,X) in G33 The Awakening of Spring
melvin FALK (Att.,X) ::: beats ... martin SVäRD (Def.,A) in G33 The Awakening of Spring

Round 5 (2008-05-04)

mattias RöNNBLOM (Def.,A) ::: beats ... erik LEANDER (Att.,X) in FRF23 Elephants Unleashed
matts DAGERHäLL (Def.,A) ::: beats ... sami LUKKARINEN (Att.,X) in FRF23 Elephants Unleashed
martin SVäRD (Att.,X) ::: beats ... robert ANDERSSON (Def.,A) in FRF23 Elephants Unleashed
patrik HYVäRINEN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... melvin FALK (Def.,A) in FRF23 Elephants Unleashed
robert MAGLICA (Att.,X) ::: beats ... daniel QVARFORDT (Def.,A) in FRF23 Elephants Unleashed
olle GUSTAFSSON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... mattias BERGWALL (Def.,A) in FRF23 Elephants Unleashed
klas MALMSTROM (Def.,A) ::: beats ... andreas CARLSSON (Att.,X) in SP142 To No Avail
anders OLSSON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... håkan ISAKSSON (Att.,X) in FRF23 Elephants Unleashed