Detailed recap of all games for Stockholm ASL [SAT_07]

Last update : 9 août 2017 (home page)
if you spot an error please consider sending an email

TOURNAMENT:

"Stockholm ASL" (5th edition)
May-2007 Stockholm Sweden
28 Players from 3 Countries 65 games played
Winner : patrik MANLIG 2nd : klas MALMSTROM3rd : martin SVäRD

Round 1 (2007-05-18)

patrik MANLIG (Att.,X) ::: beats ... matts DAGERHäLL (Def.,A) in T10 Devil's Hill
asad RUSTUM (Def.,A) ::: beats ... robert MAGLICA (Att.,X) in NQNG5 Chateau Nebelwerfer
tomas DAVIDSSON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... martin SVäRD (Att.,X) in NQNG5 Chateau Nebelwerfer
tommi KANGASMAA (Def.,A) ::: beats ... melvin FALK (Att.,X) in NQNG5 Chateau Nebelwerfer
andreas CARLSSON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... erik LEANDER (Def.,A) in NQNG5 Chateau Nebelwerfer
johan SAHLIN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... roger SJöGREN (Def.,A) in NQNG5 Chateau Nebelwerfer
lars KLYSNER (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Pär WORBIS (Def.,X) in FRF 7 To Have and To Hold
mattias RöNNBLOM (Def.,X) ::: beats ... jonas HESSLUND (Att.,A) in FRF 7 To Have and To Hold
P. NILSSON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... tom PÅHLSSON (Att.,A) in FRF 7 To Have and To Hold
klas MALMSTROM (Def.,X) ::: beats ... peter KOTILAINEN (Att.,A) in FRF 7 To Have and To Hold
robert ANDERSSON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... bo SIEMSEN (Att.,X) in T10 Devil's Hill
daniel QVARFORDT (Def.,A) ::: beats ... rasmus JOHANSSON (Att.,X) in T10 Devil's Hill
patrik GYNNESTAM (Def.,A) ::: beats ... olle GUSTAFSSON (Att.,X) in T10 Devil's Hill

Round 2 (2007-05-18)

roger SJöGREN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Pär WORBIS (Def.,A) in PBP25 First and Inches
andreas CARLSSON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... mattias RöNNBLOM (Att.,X) in PBP25 First and Inches
rasmus JOHANSSON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... jonas HESSLUND (Att.,X) in PBP25 First and Inches
erik LEANDER (Def.,A) ::: beats ... robert MAGLICA (Att.,X) in PBP25 First and Inches
patrik GYNNESTAM (Def.,A) ::: beats ... johan SAHLIN (Att.,X) in PBP25 First and Inches
olle GUSTAFSSON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... tom PÅHLSSON (Def.,A) in PBP25 First and Inches
patrik MANLIG (Att.,A) ::: beats ... claes-erik RYDBERG (Def.,X) in L Hitdorf on the Rhine
klas MALMSTROM (Att.,A) ::: beats ... tomas DAVIDSSON (Def.,X) in L Hitdorf on the Rhine
matts DAGERHäLL (Att.,A) ::: beats ... peter KOTILAINEN (Def.,X) in L Hitdorf on the Rhine
martin SVäRD (Def.,X) ::: beats ... bo SIEMSEN (Att.,A) in L Hitdorf on the Rhine
tommi KANGASMAA (Def.,X) ::: beats ... asad RUSTUM (Att.,A) in L Hitdorf on the Rhine
robert ANDERSSON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... P. NILSSON (Att.,A) in L Hitdorf on the Rhine
lars KLYSNER (Att.,A) ::: beats ... daniel QVARFORDT (Def.,X) in J100 For a Few Rounds More

Round 3 (2007-05-19)

rasmus JOHANSSON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... melvin FALK (Att.,A) in A109 Scouts Out
klas MALMSTROM (Def.,X) ::: beats ... patrik GYNNESTAM (Att.,A) in A109 Scouts Out
P. NILSSON (Att.,A) ::: beats ... tomas DAVIDSSON (Def.,X) in AP14 Ace in the Hole
lars KLYSNER (Att.,A) ::: beats ... robert ANDERSSON (Def.,X) in AP14 Ace in the Hole
mattias RöNNBLOM (Att.,A) ::: beats ... johan SAHLIN (Def.,X) in AP14 Ace in the Hole
patrik MANLIG (Att.,A) ::: beats ... tommi KANGASMAA (Def.,X) in A109 Scouts Out
matts DAGERHäLL (Att.,A) ::: beats ... olle GUSTAFSSON (Def.,X) in A109 Scouts Out
roger SJöGREN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... asad RUSTUM (Def.,X) in A109 Scouts Out
peter KOTILAINEN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... jonas HESSLUND (Def.,X) in A109 Scouts Out
daniel QVARFORDT (Att.,X) ::: beats ... andreas CARLSSON (Def.,A) in 24 The Mad Minute
martin SVäRD (Att.,X) ::: beats ... erik LEANDER (Def.,A) in 24 The Mad Minute
Pär WORBIS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... robert MAGLICA (Def.,A) in 24 The Mad Minute
bo SIEMSEN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... tom PÅHLSSON (Att.,X) in 24 The Mad Minute

Round 4 (2007-05-19)

peter KOTILAINEN (,X) ::: beats ... melvin FALK (,A) in SPA653-D Piercing the Abscess
patrik MANLIG (,X) ::: beats ... lars KLYSNER (,A) in SPA653-D Piercing the Abscess
tomas DAVIDSSON (,X) ::: beats ... olle GUSTAFSSON (,A) in SPA653-D Piercing the Abscess
jonas HESSLUND (,A) ::: beats ... erik LEANDER (,X) in SPA653-D Piercing the Abscess
robert MAGLICA (,A) ::: beats ... tom PÅHLSSON (,X) in SPA653-D Piercing the Abscess
daniel QVARFORDT (,X) ::: beats ... klas MALMSTROM (,A) in SPA653-D Piercing the Abscess
robert ANDERSSON (,X) ::: beats ... rasmus JOHANSSON (,A) in SPA653-D Piercing the Abscess
martin SVäRD (,X) ::: beats ... roger SJöGREN (,A) in SPA653-D Piercing the Abscess
mattias RöNNBLOM (,X) ::: beats ... tommi KANGASMAA (,A) in SPA653-D Piercing the Abscess
Pär WORBIS (,X) ::: beats ... asad RUSTUM (,A) in SPA653-D Piercing the Abscess
bo SIEMSEN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... johan SAHLIN (Att.,X) in OA 8 A Parting Blow
matts DAGERHäLL (Att.,X) ::: beats ... P. NILSSON (Def.,A) in OA 8 A Parting Blow
andreas CARLSSON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... patrik GYNNESTAM (Def.,A) in OA 8 A Parting Blow

Round 5 (2007-05-20)

patrik MANLIG (Att.,X) ::: beats ... daniel QVARFORDT (Def.,A) in HP 8 Ligneuville Halt
patrik GYNNESTAM (Att.,X) ::: beats ... roger SJöGREN (Def.,A) in HP 8 Ligneuville Halt
johan SAHLIN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... jonas HESSLUND (Def.,A) in HP 8 Ligneuville Halt
peter KOTILAINEN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... rasmus JOHANSSON (Def.,A) in HP 8 Ligneuville Halt
tomas DAVIDSSON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Pär WORBIS (Att.,X) in HP 8 Ligneuville Halt
bo SIEMSEN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... björn HEDBERG (Att.,X) in U 7 Han-Sur-Neid
erik LEANDER (Def.,A) ::: beats ... melvin FALK (Att.,X) in U 7 Han-Sur-Neid
tommi KANGASMAA (Att.,X) ::: beats ... matts DAGERHäLL (Def.,A) in U 7 Han-Sur-Neid
klas MALMSTROM (Att.,X) ::: beats ... robert ANDERSSON (Def.,A) in U 7 Han-Sur-Neid
martin SVäRD (Att.,X) ::: beats ... andreas CARLSSON (Def.,A) in U 7 Han-Sur-Neid
robert MAGLICA (Att.,X) ::: beats ... olle GUSTAFSSON (Def.,A) in U 7 Han-Sur-Neid
asad RUSTUM (Att.,X) ::: beats ... tom PÅHLSSON (Def.,A) in U 7 Han-Sur-Neid
mattias RöNNBLOM (Att.,X) ::: beats ... lars KLYSNER (Def.,A) in G44 Abandon Ship