Detailed recap of all games for Stockholm ASL [SAT_04]

Last update : 9 août 2017 (home page)
if you spot an error please consider sending an email

TOURNAMENT:

"Stockholm ASL" (2th edition)
May-2004 Stockholm Sweden
21 Players from 3 Countries 49 games played
Winner : patrik MANLIG 2nd : melvin FALK3rd : johan SAHLIN

Round 1 (2004-05-21)

patrik MANLIG (Def.,A) ::: beats ... tomas DAVIDSSON (Att.,X) in RB3 Bread Factory #2
roger SJöGREN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... johan LANTZ (Att.,X) in LSSAH12 Contact
lars KLYSNER (Att.,X) ::: beats ... matts DAGERHäLL (Def.,A) in LSSAH12 Contact
olle GUSTAFSSON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... robert MAGLICA (Att.,X) in AP12 Cream of the Crop
bo SIEMSEN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... P. NILSSON (Def.,A) in AP12 Cream of the Crop
michael HASTRUP-LETH (Att.,X) ::: beats ... peter STRUIJF (Def.,A) in AP12 Cream of the Crop
daniel QVARFORDT (Att.,X) ::: beats ... andreas CARLSSON (Def.,A) in AP12 Cream of the Crop
melvin FALK (Att.,X) ::: beats ... klas MALMSTROM (Def.,A) in AP12 Cream of the Crop
claes-erik RYDBERG (Att.,X) ::: beats ... henrik SANNESSON (Def.,A) in AP12 Cream of the Crop
martin SVäRD (Att.,X) ::: beats ... björn HEDBERG (Def.,A) in AP12 Cream of the Crop

Round 2 (2004-05-21)

michael HASTRUP-LETH (Def.,X) ::: beats ... olle GUSTAFSSON (Att.,A) in G25 The T-Patchers
lars KLYSNER (Def.,X) ::: beats ... claes-erik RYDBERG (Att.,A) in G25 The T-Patchers
johan SAHLIN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... peter STRUIJF (Att.,A) in G25 The T-Patchers
matts DAGERHäLL (Att.,A) ::: beats ... tomas DAVIDSSON (Def.,X) in G25 The T-Patchers
P. NILSSON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... robert MAGLICA (Def.,A) in G30 Morgan's Stand
johan LANTZ (Att.,X) ::: beats ... henrik SANNESSON (Def.,A) in G30 Morgan's Stand
daniel QVARFORDT (Att.,X) ::: beats ... martin SVäRD (Def.,A) in G30 Morgan's Stand
andreas CARLSSON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... klas MALMSTROM (Def.,A) in G30 Morgan's Stand
patrik MANLIG (Def.,A) ::: beats ... bo SIEMSEN (Att.,X) in G30 Morgan's Stand
melvin FALK (Def.,X) ::: beats ... roger SJöGREN (Att.,A) in J 88 Escape to Wiltz

Round 3 (2004-05-22)

bo SIEMSEN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... roger SJöGREN (Def.,A) in SP 76 Flaming of the Guard
johan SAHLIN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... lars KLYSNER (Def.,A) in SP 76 Flaming of the Guard
klas MALMSTROM (Att.,X) ::: beats ... matts DAGERHäLL (Def.,A) in SP 76 Flaming of the Guard
tomas DAVIDSSON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... henrik SANNESSON (Def.,A) in SP 76 Flaming of the Guard
patrik MANLIG (Att.,A) ::: beats ... daniel QVARFORDT (Def.,X) in SP 62 Ils ne passeront pas
martin SVäRD (Att.,A) ::: beats ... johan LANTZ (Def.,X) in SP 62 Ils ne passeront pas
peter STRUIJF (Def.,X) ::: beats ... robert MAGLICA (Att.,A) in SP 62 Ils ne passeront pas
melvin FALK (Def.,X) ::: beats ... michael HASTRUP-LETH (Att.,A) in SP 62 Ils ne passeront pas
claes-erik RYDBERG (Att.,A) ::: beats ... björn HEDBERG (Def.,X) in TOT15 The Steel-Eyed Boys
andreas CARLSSON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... P. NILSSON (Att.,A) in TOT15 The Steel-Eyed Boys

Round 4 (2004-05-22)

michael HASTRUP-LETH (Def.,X) ::: beats ... roger SJöGREN (Att.,A) in U Chance d'une affaire (Chance for a Bargain)
robert MAGLICA (Def.,A) ::: beats ... henrik SANNESSON (Att.,X) in GD 1 La guerre finie!! (The War is Over!)
andreas CARLSSON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... claes-erik RYDBERG (Att.,X) in GD 1 La guerre finie!! (The War is Over!)
lars KLYSNER (Def.,A) ::: beats ... bo SIEMSEN (Att.,X) in GD 1 La guerre finie!! (The War is Over!)
johan LANTZ (Def.,X) ::: beats ... klas MALMSTROM (Att.,A) in U Chance d'une affaire (Chance for a Bargain)
johan SAHLIN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... daniel QVARFORDT (Def.,X) in U Chance d'une affaire (Chance for a Bargain)
matts DAGERHäLL (Att.,A) ::: beats ... björn HEDBERG (Def.,X) in U Chance d'une affaire (Chance for a Bargain)
martin SVäRD (Att.,A) ::: beats ... olle GUSTAFSSON (Def.,X) in U Chance d'une affaire (Chance for a Bargain)
peter STRUIJF (Att.,A) ::: beats ... tomas DAVIDSSON (Def.,X) in U Chance d'une affaire (Chance for a Bargain)
patrik MANLIG (Att.,X) ::: beats ... melvin FALK (Def.,A) in A 94 Last Defense Line

Round 5 (2004-05-23)

andreas CARLSSON (Att.,A) ::: beats ... martin SVäRD (Def.,X) in OB 3
robert MAGLICA (Att.,A) ::: beats ... tomas DAVIDSSON (Def.,X) in OB 3
michael HASTRUP-LETH (Att.,A) ::: beats ... daniel QVARFORDT (Def.,X) in OB 3
olle GUSTAFSSON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... matts DAGERHäLL (Att.,A) in OB 3
patrik MANLIG (Def.,A) ::: beats ... johan SAHLIN (Att.,X) in WCW 7 Eye of the Tiger
claes-erik RYDBERG (Def.,A) ::: beats ... johan LANTZ (Att.,X) in WCW 7 Eye of the Tiger
bo SIEMSEN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... peter STRUIJF (Def.,A) in WCW 7 Eye of the Tiger
melvin FALK (Def.,A) ::: beats ... lars KLYSNER (Att.,X) in 8 The Fugitives
klas MALMSTROM (Att.,A) ::: beats ... roger SJöGREN (Def.,X) in OB 3