Detailed recap of all games for ASL Oktoberfest [ASLOK_11]

Last update : 9 août 2017 (home page)
if you spot an error please consider sending an email

TOURNAMENT:

"ASL Oktoberfest" (26th edition)
October-2011 Cleveland,OHIO USA
138 Players from 8 Countries 529 games played
Winner : gary FORTENBERRY 2nd : 3rd :

Day : 2011-10-01

G. TOURNEMIRE (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Dave GINNARD (Att.,A) in RPT58
J.R. TRACY (Def.,X) ::: beats ... steve PLEVA (Att.,A) in SP196
lars THURING (Def.,X) ::: beats ... paul CHAMBERLAND (Att.,A) in SP193
doug SHEPPARD (Def.,X) ::: beats ... michael FAULKNER (Att.,A) in SP196
lars THURING (Def.,X) ::: beats ... doug SHEPPARD (Att.,A) in AP67
J.R. TRACY (Def.,X) ::: beats ... jamie CRIBBS (Att.,A) in SP196
spencer ARMSTRONG (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Andy BEATON (Def.,A) in SP201
brian WIERSMA (,A) ::: beats ... mark PITCAVAGE (,X) in J127
stan JACKSON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Bill HAYWARD (Def.,A) in HP 2 Lousy Crossroads
lars THURING (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Bob BENDIS (Att.,A) in SP200
Bill HAYWARD (Att.,A) ::: beats ... hennie VAN DER SALM (Def.,X) in SP193
stan JACKSON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... mark PITCAVAGE (Att.,A) in DB042 Pursuing Kobayashi
Ray WOLOSZYN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... michael FAULKNER (Def.,A) in ESG21 Dying to Kill
Ray WOLOSZYN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... john BAYS (Att.,X) in SX2 The Amy H
philippe BRIAUX (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Bob BENDIS (Def.,X) in SP195
Bob BENDIS (Def.,X) ::: beats ... philippe BRIAUX (Att.,A) in SP204

Day : 2011-10-02

lars THURING (Att.,A) ::: beats ... steve PLEVA (Def.,X) in SP202
xavier VITRY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Jim SERAFIN (Att.,X) in J143
xavier VITRY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... andrea PAGNI (Def.,A) in SP198
hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,X) ::: beats ... stan JACKSON (Def.,A) in DB091
stan JACKSON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... ken MIODUSKI (Def.,A) in RPT59
michael FAULKNER (Att.,A) ::: beats ... brian MARTUZAS (Def.,X) in STN 1 Standby to Ram!
darrell WRIGHT (,A) ::: beats ... john DOBBER (,X) in RPT52
paul CHAMBERLAND (Att.,A) ::: beats ... michael KOCH (Def.,X) in SP183
Bob BENDIS (Def.,X) ::: beats ... andrea PAGNI (Att.,A) in SP196
john BAYS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Andy BEATON (Def.,X) in AP32 Second Crack at Caumont
john BAYS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... robert SCRIPP (Att.,X) in AP40 The Head of the Mace
andrea PAGNI (Def.,X) ::: beats ... paul CHAMBERLAND (Att.,A) in SP200
spencer ARMSTRONG (Att.,X) ::: beats ... jamie CRIBBS (Def.,A) in HG-2
J.R. TRACY (Att.,A) ::: beats ... jeff WALDON (Def.,X) in SP204
J.R. TRACY (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Pete SHELLING (Att.,A) in SP198
rudi GROSSHOLDERMANN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Chris DOARY (Att.,X) in FRF27 Cocktails for Molotov
philippe BRIAUX (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Andy BEATON (Att.,X) in SP198
steve PLEVA (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Jim BISHOP (Def.,X) in SP200
Andy BEATON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Will WILLOW (Def.,A) in 8 The Fugitives
Ray WOLOSZYN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Mike RODGERS (Att.,A) in 69
Will WILLOW (Att.,X) ::: beats ... jeff WALDON (Def.,A) in RPT59
Bill HAYWARD (Att.,X) ::: beats ... ray VINCENT (Def.,A) in RPT51
mark PITCAVAGE (Def.,X) ::: beats ... hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,A) in RPT53
philippe BRIAUX (Def.,A) ::: beats ... darrell WRIGHT (Att.,X) in DB092
G. TOURNEMIRE (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Bill HAYWARD (Def.,A)
jeff WALDON (,X) ::: beats ... Will WILLOW (,A)
doug SHEPPARD (Def.,X) ::: beats ... ken MIODUSKI (Att.,A) in SP201
brian WIERSMA (Att.,X) ::: beats ... peter STRUIJF (Def.,A) in ESG74
doug SHEPPARD (Def.,X) ::: beats ... edward BEEKMAN (Att.,A) in SP197

Day : 2011-10-03

spencer ARMSTRONG (Def.,A) ::: beats ... rudi GROSSHOLDERMANN (Att.,X) in FRF56
Chris DOARY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... michael KOCH (Att.,X) in SP183
xavier VITRY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... scott HOLST (Att.,X) in RO3XX
spencer ARMSTRONG (Att.,X) ::: beats ... jack DANIELS (Def.,A) in SP194
G. TOURNEMIRE (Att.,A) ::: beats ... paul CHAMBERLAND (Def.,X) in FRF60
hennie VAN DER SALM (Def.,A) ::: beats ... darrell WRIGHT (Att.,X) in NEWS59 Misty Morning
gary FORTENBERRY (Att.,A) ::: beats ... mattias RöNNBLOM (Def.,X) in J130
jeff WALDON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Russ CURRY (Def.,A) in FRF58
Russ CURRY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Joe STEADMAN (Att.,X) in TBBA 8 Weakest Link
philippe BRIAUX (Def.,A) ::: beats ... paul CHAMBERLAND (Att.,X) in FRF56
philippe BRIAUX (Att.,X) ::: beats ... scott HOLST (Def.,A) in SP195
Bob BENDIS (Def.,X) ::: beats ... rudi GROSSHOLDERMANN (Att.,A) in SP176
gary FORTENBERRY (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Mike RODGERS (Att.,A) in J129
mark PITCAVAGE (,X) ::: beats ... john DOBBER (,A) in SP196
hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,A) ::: beats ... michael RHODES (Def.,X) in FRF59
darrell WRIGHT (Att.,X) ::: beats ... G. TOURNEMIRE (Def.,A)
brian WIERSMA (Def.,X) ::: beats ... michael RHODES (Att.,A) in J141
brian WIERSMA (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Mike RODGERS (Def.,X) in HG7 Skill in Khilki
john BAYS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... jamie CRIBBS (Def.,X) in AP62
Joe STEADMAN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Andy BEATON (Att.,X) in FRF49
stan JACKSON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Pete SHELLING (Def.,A) in FRF58
randy ROSSI (Def.,X) ::: beats ... doug SHEPPARD (Att.,A) in DB093
kevin KILLEEN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... pierce MASON (Att.,A) in 105 Going to Church
kevin KILLEEN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... jack DANIELS (Att.,A) in RPT44
stan JACKSON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Jim SERAFIN (Def.,A) in FRF59
brian MARTUZAS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... stan JACKSON (Def.,A) in SP199
john STADICK (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Ray WOLOSZYN (Def.,X) in FRF54
Jim RISHER (Def.,A) ::: beats ... ray VINCENT (Att.,X) in FRF60
klas MALMSTROM (Def.,A) ::: beats ... steve PLEVA (Att.,X) in AP75
randy ROSSI (Att.,A) ::: beats ... ken MIODUSKI (Def.,X) in SP194
ken MIODUSKI (Att.,A) ::: beats ... ray VINCENT (Def.,X) in SP199
peter STRUIJF (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Bill HAYWARD (Att.,A) in RPT56
klas MALMSTROM (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Jim BISHOP (Att.,X) in SP204
J.R. TRACY (Def.,X) ::: beats ... lars THURING (Att.,A) in PT11-V6
rich DOMOVIC (Att.,A) ::: beats ... michael KOCH (Def.,X) in SP204
scott HOLST (Def.,A) ::: beats ... xavier VITRY (Att.,X) in RO3XX
steve PLEVA (Att.,A) ::: beats ... mattias RöNNBLOM (Def.,X) in AP75
rich DOMOVIC (Def.,X) ::: beats ... michael KOCH (Att.,A) in AP68
peter STRUIJF (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Jim BISHOP (Def.,X) in BFP34 Hundred Regiments Offensive
rich DOMOVIC (Att.,X) ::: beats ... xavier VITRY (Def.,A) in FRF58
doug SHEPPARD (Def.,A) ::: ties w/ ... Jim SERAFIN (Att.,X) in BFP42 Bukit Full of Trouble

Day : 2011-10-04

rich DOMOVIC (Def.,X) ::: beats ... michael RHODES (Att.,A) in FRF54
Chris DOARY (Def.,X) ::: beats ... john BAYS (Att.,A) in AP79
philippe BRIAUX (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Joe STEADMAN (Def.,A) in FRF58
philippe BRIAUX (Att.,X) ::: beats ... rich DOMOVIC (Def.,A) in SP196
neil STANHAGEN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Pete SHELLING (Def.,A) in O1
michael RHODES (Att.,A) ::: beats ... pierce MASON (Def.,X) in FT161
peter STRUIJF (Att.,X) ::: beats ... paul SIDHU (Def.,A) in J130
Alan Wayne SALTZMAN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... hennie VAN DER SALM (Def.,A) in SP174
steve PLEVA (Def.,X) ::: beats ... jeff COYLE (Att.,A) in FRF58
G. TOURNEMIRE (Att.,X) ::: beats ... matthew ZAJAC (Def.,A) in J 60 Bad Luck
doug SHEPPARD (Att.,X) ::: beats ... peter STRUIJF (Def.,A) in DB064 Commandos Hold Fast
G. TOURNEMIRE (Def.,A) ::: beats ... randy ROSSI (Att.,X) in RPT54
spencer ARMSTRONG (Att.,X) ::: beats ... darrell WRIGHT (Def.,A) in SP204
rudi GROSSHOLDERMANN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... paul CHAMBERLAND (Att.,X) in WAR 8 Bastogne Roadblocks
andrea PAGNI (,A) ::: beats ... brian WIERSMA (,X) in PA5 Parry and Strike
matthew ZAJAC (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Mike RODGERS (Def.,A) in J 32 Panzer Graveyard
mark PITCAVAGE (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Jim RISHER (Att.,X) in FT161
paul CHAMBERLAND (Att.,A) ::: beats ... ray VINCENT (Def.,X) in FRF54
gary FORTENBERRY (Def.,X) ::: beats ... hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,A) in FRF54
rudi GROSSHOLDERMANN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Ray WOLOSZYN (Def.,X) in J190
michael KOCH (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Ray WOLOSZYN (Def.,X) in CAC7 By Dawns Early Light
kevin KILLEEN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... scott HOLST (Def.,X) in FRF56
ken MIODUSKI (Def.,X) ::: beats ... kevin KILLEEN (Att.,A) in SP198
wes VAUGHN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... stan JACKSON (Def.,A) in SP204
klas MALMSTROM (Att.,X) ::: beats ... J.R. TRACY (Def.,A) in RPT54
stan JACKSON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Bill HAYWARD (Def.,A) in J140
stan JACKSON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... john STADICK (Def.,A) in 54
steve PLEVA (Att.,A) ::: beats ... david RAMSEY (Def.,X) in SP194
gary MEI (Def.,X) ::: beats ... brian WIERSMA (Att.,A) in J129
ken MIODUSKI (Att.,A) ::: beats ... edward BEEKMAN (Def.,X) in SP204
steve PLEVA (Def.,A) ::: beats ... david RAMSEY (Att.,X) in SP195
J.R. TRACY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... david RAMSEY (Att.,X) in SP202
gary FORTENBERRY (Def.,X) ::: beats ... lars THURING (Att.,A) in SP204
Joe STEADMAN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... jeff WALDON (Def.,A) in RPT53
doug SHEPPARD (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Jim BISHOP (Att.,X) in DB064 Commandos Hold Fast
Jim SERAFIN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... robert SCRIPP (Att.,A) in AP33 Second Cristot
Jim SERAFIN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... jack DANIELS (Att.,X) in BFP55 Used and Abused
Mike RODGERS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Andy BEATON (Def.,X) in J130
mike KLAUTKY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... phil POMERANTZ (Def.,A) in J129
michael KOCH (Att.,X) ::: beats ... scott HOLST (Def.,A)
ken MIODUSKI (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Dave GINNARD (Def.,X) in SP195
Russ CURRY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... jamie CRIBBS (Def.,A) in GD 4 The Road to Lyon
paul SIDHU (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Bob BENDIS (Att.,A) in SP150 The Legrew Maneuver
john DOBBER (Def.,A) ::: beats ... brian MARTUZAS (Att.,X) in FT105 Smashing Into Vlasotince
brian MARTUZAS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... john DOBBER (Def.,A)
john BAYS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... spencer ARMSTRONG (Att.,X) in AP54
Dave GINNARD (Def.,X) ::: beats ... ray VINCENT (Att.,A) in RPT51
pierce MASON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Doug FITCH (Att.,A) in FT163
darrell WRIGHT (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Russ CURRY (Att.,X) in OM-4 The Umbrella Men

Day : 2011-10-05

ray VINCENT (Att.,X) ::: beats ... steve TINSLEY (Def.,A) in AP70
hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Will WILLOW (Def.,A) in FT165
Russ CURRY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... rodney CALLEN (Def.,A) in SV 4 Frivilligkompani Benckert
hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,X) ::: beats ... mattias RöNNBLOM (Def.,A) in FRF55
Jim SERAFIN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... steve TINSLEY (Def.,X) in DB090
Andy BEATON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Jim SERAFIN (Def.,A) in HP32 Sweet Surrender
brian WIERSMA (Def.,X) ::: beats ... lee CONNER (Att.,A) in SX4 With Friends Like These
doug SHEPPARD (Att.,X) ::: beats ... scott HOLST (Def.,A) in AK70
doug SHEPPARD (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Andy BEATON (Def.,A) in 37
steven FRUM (Att.,X) ::: beats ... andy SMITH (Def.,A) in J103 Lenin's Sons
david RAMSEY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... jeff COYLE (Def.,A) in AP65
G. TOURNEMIRE (,A) ::: beats ... andrea PAGNI (,X) in RPT60
wei-kwong WONG (Att.,X) ::: beats ... jack DANIELS (Def.,A) in RPT58
stan JACKSON (Att.,A) ::: beats ... ray VINCENT (Def.,X) in ASLUG12 One-Log Bridge
neil STANHAGEN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Al KIRKPATRICK (Def.,A) in SP196
brian MARTUZAS (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Alan Wayne SALTZMAN (Att.,A)
gary MEI (Def.,X) ::: beats ... brian MARTUZAS (Att.,A) in RPT26 A Cross in Gold
gary MEI (Def.,X) ::: beats ... jack DANIELS (Att.,A) in AP70
derek PULHAMUS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... ken MIODUSKI (Def.,A) in AP41 The Meatgrinder
phil POMERANTZ (Att.,X) ::: beats ... jeff DEYOUNG (Def.,A) in WO3
phil POMERANTZ (Att.,X) ::: beats ... pierce MASON (Def.,A) in FRF52
phil POMERANTZ (Att.,A) ::: beats ... phil PALMER (Def.,X) in 75
hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,X) ::: beats ... darrell WRIGHT (Def.,A) in SP181
Phil BRADLEY (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Bob CALLEN (Att.,A) in J 43 3rd RTR in the Rain
Joe STEADMAN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... michael RHODES (Def.,X) in FRF52
rodney CALLEN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Bill HAYWARD (Att.,X) in SC4
matthew ZAJAC (Att.,X) ::: beats ... larry ZOET (Def.,A) in AP41 The Meatgrinder
paul SIDHU (Att.,X) ::: beats ... brian WIERSMA (Def.,A) in AP70
Al KIRKPATRICK (Att.,A) ::: beats ... andy SMITH (Def.,X) in ASLUG12 One-Log Bridge
Ray WOLOSZYN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Jim AIKENS (Att.,A) in FRF58
anthony FLANAGAN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Russ CURRY (Att.,A) in BFP37 Debacle at Yeang Dang
Ed FRITZ (Def.,X) ::: beats ... ken MIODUSKI (Att.,A) in FRF58
Ed Jr. FRITZ (Att.,A) ::: beats ... darrell WRIGHT (Def.,X) in SP193
john STADICK (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Jim RISHER (Att.,X) in WO2
craig HOULISTON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Bill HAYWARD (Att.,X) in SP194
jeff DEYOUNG (Att.,X) ::: beats ... craig HOULISTON (Def.,A) in FRF53
gary MEI (Att.,A) ::: beats ... steve PLEVA (Def.,X) in FRF59
don HOLLAND (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Bob CALLEN (Att.,X) in AP42 Frontiers and Pioneers
xavier VITRY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... ken MIODUSKI (Att.,X) in FRF56
xavier VITRY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... andy HERSHEY (Def.,A) in DB023 Recon Blitz at Sarnowka
steven FRUM (Def.,X) ::: beats ... bret HILDEBRAN (Att.,A) in FRF55
steve PLEVA (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Alan Wayne SALTZMAN (Att.,A) in FRF56
anthony FLANAGAN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... scott HOLST (Att.,A) in PONYRI-13
bret HILDEBRAN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... neil STANHAGEN (Def.,A) in FRF53
michael FAULKNER (Def.,A) ::: beats ... kevin KILLEEN (Att.,X) in GUN DUEL GD1 Vogt's Ritterkreuz
rich DOMOVIC (Def.,X) ::: beats ... paul CHAMBERLAND (Att.,A) in FRF55
Joe STEADMAN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... peter STRUIJF (Def.,A) in FT165
Jim BISHOP (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Joe STEADMAN (Att.,X) in SP170
helen DOARY (,X) ::: beats ... joshua SPEELMAN (,A) in S17 A Ridge Too Far
Jim SERAFIN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Mike RODGERS (Att.,A) in ITR 6 The Ceramic Factory
william STOPPEL (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Jim TAYLOR (Def.,X) in FT165
philippe BRIAUX (Att.,X) ::: beats ... spencer ARMSTRONG (Def.,A) in SP202
spencer ARMSTRONG (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Pete SHELLING (Def.,A) in AP53
chad CUMMINS (,X) ::: beats ... G. TOURNEMIRE (,A) in J 9 A Stiff Fight
wes VAUGHN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Randy GLESING (Def.,X) in AP31 First Cristot
john DOBBER (Att.,X) ::: beats ... pierce MASON (Def.,A) in RPT57
jason EICKMANN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... pete MUDGE (Def.,A) in FRF52
john MCDIARMID (Def.,A) ::: beats ... mark PITCAVAGE (Att.,X) in FT164
scott HOLST (Def.,A) ::: beats ... rudi GROSSHOLDERMANN (Att.,X) in BFP94
mattias RöNNBLOM (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Ray WOLOSZYN (Att.,A) in AP61
steve FLICKER (Def.,X) ::: beats ... randy ROSSI (Att.,A) in J 72 Cahier Carriers
michael KOCH (Att.,X) ::: beats ... jamie CRIBBS (Def.,A) in FT165
michael KOCH (Def.,A) ::: beats ... phil POMERANTZ (Att.,X) in SP181
william STOPPEL (Def.,A) ::: beats ... michael KOCH (Att.,X) in ESG74
Dave GINNARD (,A) ::: beats ... derek COX (,X) in J 9 A Stiff Fight
wes VAUGHN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Tom CVETINOVICH (Att.,A) in SP170
Tom CVETINOVICH (Def.,X) ::: beats ... matthew ZAJAC (Att.,A) in FT165
andy HERSHEY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... rudi GROSSHOLDERMANN (Att.,X) in WAR 6 Private Venture
Dave GINNARD (Def.,X) ::: beats ... rich DOMOVIC (Att.,A) in AP65
derek COX (Def.,A) ::: beats ... rudi GROSSHOLDERMANN (Att.,X) in AP75
Dave GINNARD (Att.,A) ::: beats ... stan JACKSON (Def.,X) in J116 Brigade Hill
rich DOMOVIC (,X) ::: beats ... lars THURING (,A) in J 9 A Stiff Fight
chad CUMMINS (,X) ::: beats ... sean DELLER (,A) in SP190
rudi GROSSHOLDERMANN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... john STADICK (Def.,A) in AP41 The Meatgrinder
hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Ed FRITZ (Def.,X) in AP82
sean DELLER (,X) ::: beats ... Mike RODGERS (,A) in J 9 A Stiff Fight
Bob BENDIS (Def.,X) ::: beats ... doug SMITH (Att.,A) in FT165
Jim BISHOP (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Bob BENDIS (Att.,A) in FRF52
klas MALMSTROM (Att.,A) ::: beats ... rodney CALLEN (Def.,X) in ASLUG12 One-Log Bridge
andrea PAGNI (Def.,X) ::: beats ... paul CHAMBERLAND (Att.,A) in AP74
gary FORTENBERRY (Def.,X) ::: beats ... paul SIDHU (Att.,A) in RPT26 A Cross in Gold
paul CHAMBERLAND (,X) ::: beats ... nelson HARRIS (,A) in J 9 A Stiff Fight
stan JACKSON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... paul CHAMBERLAND (Att.,A) in DB042 Pursuing Kobayashi
Tom CVETINOVICH (Def.,X) ::: beats ... steve FLICKER (Att.,A) in FRF52
Jim BISHOP (Def.,X) ::: beats ... philippe BRIAUX (Att.,A) in J 72 Cahier Carriers
michael RHODES (Att.,X) ::: beats ... neil STANHAGEN (Def.,A) in FT165
Andy BEATON (Att.,A) ::: beats ... lee CONNER (Def.,X) in DB090
gary FORTENBERRY (Att.,A) ::: beats ... don HOLLAND (Def.,X) in AP70
doug SHEPPARD (Def.,A) ::: beats ... jeff COYLE (Att.,X) in DB090
sean DELLER (Att.,A) ::: beats ... klas MALMSTROM (Def.,X) in AP65
wes VAUGHN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... david RAMSEY (Att.,X) in FT165
mattias RöNNBLOM (Att.,X) ::: beats ... rudi GROSSHOLDERMANN (Def.,A) in SP181

Day : 2011-10-06

steve ANDERSON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... brian WIERSMA (Att.,X) in AP79
gary MEI (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Dave GINNARD (Att.,X) in SP194
wei-kwong WONG (Att.,X) ::: beats ... edward BEEKMAN (Def.,A) in FRF52
j.r. VAN MECHELEN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... wei-kwong WONG (Def.,A) in FRF50
Dave GINNARD (Att.,X) ::: beats ... jeff DEYOUNG (Def.,A) in BC12 Itson
jeff DEYOUNG (Def.,A) ::: beats ... ray VINCENT (Att.,X) in BFP101
steve ANDERSON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,X) in AP76
mattias RöNNBLOM (Def.,X) ::: beats ... matthew ZAJAC (Att.,A) in SV13 Rather Uncoordinated
matthew ZAJAC (Def.,A) ::: beats ... robert SCRIPP (Att.,X) in 1 Fighting Withdrawal
steve ANDERSON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Russ CURRY (Def.,A) in AP82
jason EICKMANN (,A) ::: beats ... Andy BEATON (,X) in FRF44 Anhalt Pandemonium
chad CUMMINS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Jim TAYLOR (Att.,X) in 1 Fighting Withdrawal
michael KOCH (Att.,X) ::: beats ... keith SPURLOCK (Def.,A) in G29 Shoot-N-Scoot
rich DOMOVIC (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Pete SHELLING (Att.,A) in J 34 Men of the Mountains
mattias RöNNBLOM (Att.,X) ::: beats ... wes VAUGHN (Def.,A) in SV11 Swede Revenge
steven FRUM (Def.,A) ::: beats ... rich DOMOVIC (Att.,X) in AP49 Retrained and Rearmed
rodney CALLEN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... ray VINCENT (Att.,X) in A116 Tangled Up in Blue
steve TINSLEY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... nelson HARRIS (Def.,A) in FRF17 The Marco Polo Bridge Incident
G. TOURNEMIRE (Att.,X) ::: beats ... derek PULHAMUS (Def.,A) in FRF30 Bidermann's Escape
brian WIERSMA (,A) ::: beats ... andrea PAGNI (,X) in AP73
Jim TAYLOR (Att.,X) ::: beats ... mike KLAUTKY (Def.,A) in ESG89
rich DOMOVIC (Att.,A) ::: beats ... don HOLLAND (Def.,X) in BFP52 Kachin Rangers
wei-kwong WONG (Att.,X) ::: beats ... john DOBBER (Def.,A) in FT165
derek COX (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Bob CALLEN (Def.,X) in J139
Bob CALLEN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... randy ROSSI (Att.,A) in FRF53
larry ZOET (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Bob CALLEN (Att.,A) in FRF59
jeff COYLE (Att.,X) ::: beats ... steve TINSLEY (Def.,A)
xavier VITRY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... brian MARTUZAS (Def.,A)
xavier VITRY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... michael KOCH (Def.,A) in SP202
rudi GROSSHOLDERMANN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Russ CURRY (Def.,X) in AP80
steve FLICKER (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Russ CURRY (Att.,A) in FT85 Red Roller
scott HOLST (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Russ CURRY (Att.,X) in FT168
jeff COYLE (Def.,A) ::: beats ... rodney CALLEN (Att.,X) in AP54
jeff COYLE (Def.,A) ::: beats ... pierce MASON (Att.,X) in A116 Tangled Up in Blue
lee CONNER (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Jim SERAFIN (Def.,A) in AP54
lee CONNER (Att.,X) ::: beats ... chuck HAMMOND (Def.,A) in FRF17 The Marco Polo Bridge Incident
paul CHAMBERLAND (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Chris DOARY (Att.,A) in BFP95
paul CHAMBERLAND (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Doug FITCH (Def.,X) in A109 Scouts Out
Tom MORIN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... philippe BRIAUX (Att.,X) in 110 North Bank
Joe CELEBUSKI (Def.,A) ::: beats ... edward BEEKMAN (Att.,X) in FE 52 With Friends Like These
lars THURING (,X) ::: beats ... randy ROSSI (,A) in FT156
Tom CVETINOVICH (Att.,X) ::: beats ... doug BENNETT (Def.,A) in 1 Fighting Withdrawal
chad CUMMINS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Tom CVETINOVICH (Def.,X) in SV13 Rather Uncoordinated
fred SCHWARZ (Att.,A) ::: beats ... mike LA PLANTE (Def.,X) in ESG60
anthony FLANAGAN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Andy BEATON (Att.,A) in SP202
burnie FOX (Att.,X) ::: beats ... david RAMSEY (Def.,A) in BFP95
spencer ARMSTRONG (Def.,A) ::: beats ... phil POMERANTZ (Att.,X) in MARVIEPT
spencer ARMSTRONG (Att.,X) ::: beats ... darrell WRIGHT (Def.,A) in MARVIEPT
Ed Jr. FRITZ (Def.,X) ::: beats ... sean DELLER (Att.,A) in J124 Cobra Kings
phil PALMER (Def.,X) ::: beats ... stan JACKSON (Att.,A) in AP13 Shielding Moscow
sean DELLER (Def.,X) ::: beats ... william STOPPEL (Att.,A) in ESG23 Gak Gak the Ack Ack
Jim TAYLOR (,X) ::: beats ... lars THURING (,A) in FRF56
sean DELLER (,A) ::: beats ... jeff DEYOUNG (,X) in ESG92
Ray WOLOSZYN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... craig HOULISTON (Att.,A) in SP202
pierce MASON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... john DOBBER (Att.,X) in SP195
Bob BENDIS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... jack DANIELS (Def.,A) in FRF30 Bidermann's Escape
Bob BENDIS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Jim BISHOP (Def.,A) in J 32 Panzer Graveyard
philippe BRIAUX (Att.,X) ::: beats ... jamie CRIBBS (Def.,A) in SP194
stan JACKSON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... peter STRUIJF (Def.,A) in AP41 The Meatgrinder
Marty SNOW (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Joe STEADMAN (Att.,X) in FRF50
steven FRUM (Def.,X) ::: beats ... michael RHODES (Att.,A) in J 34 Men of the Mountains
Marty SNOW (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Bob BENDIS (Def.,A) in SP180
Joe STEADMAN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... trent DOBBS (Def.,A) in AP82
michael RHODES (Att.,A) ::: beats ... larry ZOET (Def.,X) in A 99 To Clear a Roadblock
robert BALMASEDA (Att.,X) ::: beats ... P.J. NORTON (Def.,A) in SP193
doug SHEPPARD (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Dave GINNARD (Att.,X) in FRF17 The Marco Polo Bridge Incident
neil STANHAGEN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... steve FLICKER (Att.,A) in AP18 Village of the Damned
Ed Jr. FRITZ (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Randy SHURTZ (Att.,A) in J123 Charging Chaumont
neil STANHAGEN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Al KIRKPATRICK (Def.,A) in AP12 Cream of the Crop
neil STANHAGEN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... phil PALMER (Att.,X) in AP 4 L'abbaye blanche (The White Abbey)
kevin MEYER (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Pete SHELLING (Def.,X) in RPT50
Marty SNOW (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Will WILLOW (Def.,A) in FRF30 Bidermann's Escape
wes VAUGHN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... pete MUDGE (Att.,A) in U 4 Climax at Nijmegen Bridge
gene HOLMBERG (,A) ::: beats ... pete MUDGE (,X) in FRF44 Anhalt Pandemonium
gary FORTENBERRY (Def.,X) ::: beats ... gary MEI (Att.,A) in ESG72
jeff WALDON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Will WILLOW (Att.,X) in ESG89
Mike RODGERS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... kevin KILLEEN (Def.,A) in FT165
chuck HAMMOND (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Mike RODGERS (Att.,X) in BFP23 Prelim To Death Night
john MCDIARMID (Att.,A) ::: beats ... scott HOLST (Def.,X) in BTB7 Blood on Hill 192
darrell WRIGHT (Def.,X) ::: beats ... kevin MEYER (Att.,A) in FT156
david RAMSEY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... jeff WALDON (Def.,A) in FRF52
jason EICKMANN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... david RAMSEY (Def.,A) in FRF27 Cocktails for Molotov
paul SIDHU (Def.,A) ::: beats ... ray VINCENT (Att.,X) in SP202
ken MIODUSKI (,A) ::: beats ... Alan Wayne SALTZMAN (,X) in FRF44 Anhalt Pandemonium
G. TOURNEMIRE (Att.,X) ::: beats ... ken MIODUSKI (Def.,A) in J 32 Panzer Graveyard
paul SIDHU (Att.,X) ::: beats ... andy SMITH (Def.,A) in SP200
phil POMERANTZ (Def.,X) ::: beats ... kevin MEYER (Att.,A) in SP199
don HOLLAND (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Ray WOLOSZYN (Att.,A) in J139
steve TINSLEY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... doug SHEPPARD (Att.,X) in J128
Ed FRITZ (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Joe DEVINE (Att.,A) in KGP 3 Panthers in the Mist
klas MALMSTROM (Def.,X) ::: beats ... lars THURING (Att.,A) in MARVIE PT
stan JACKSON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... doug SHEPPARD (Def.,A) in AP68
phil PALMER (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Randy GLESING (Def.,A) in SP180
spencer ARMSTRONG (Att.,A) ::: beats ... klas MALMSTROM (Def.,X) in PETE PT
Jim SERAFIN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... andy SMITH (Att.,X) in A116 Tangled Up in Blue
klas MALMSTROM (Def.,X) ::: beats ... paul SIDHU (Att.,A) in FT156
Joe STEADMAN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... john STADICK (Att.,X) in FRF30 Bidermann's Escape
peter STRUIJF (Def.,X) ::: beats ... glenn HOUSEMAN (Att.,A) in RPT54
sam TYSON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... eric SAFRAN (Att.,X) in FRF52
robert BALMASEDA (Att.,A) ::: beats ... don HOLLAND (Def.,X) in DB035 A Hotly Contested Crossroads
brian WIERSMA (Att.,A) ::: beats ... anthony FLANAGAN (Def.,X) in AP80
chris FARRELL (Def.,A) ::: beats ... kevin KILLEEN (Att.,X) in SP194
john MCDIARMID (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Jim MCCORMICK (Def.,X) in BFP29 Hueishan Docks
G. TOURNEMIRE (,A) ::: beats ... jason EICKMANN (,X) in SP180

Day : 2011-10-07

Bill HAYWARD (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Joe STEADMAN (Def.,A)
Russ CURRY (Def.,X) ::: beats ... gary SCHWARTZ (Att.,A) in FT166
stan JACKSON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... craig HOULISTON (Att.,X) in SP190
Al KIRKPATRICK (Att.,X) ::: beats ... ray VINCENT (Def.,A) in SP203
Bob BENDIS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... jeff COYLE (Att.,X) in SP194
Bob BENDIS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Tom MORIN (Att.,X) in RPT58
mark ZIELINSKI (Att.,X) ::: beats ... collin ZIELINSKI (Def.,A) in S46
andrea PAGNI (Att.,X) ::: beats ... philippe BRIAUX (Def.,A) in SP196
lars THURING (,A) ::: beats ... Dave GINNARD (,X) in DB083
Joe CELEBUSKI (Def.,X) ::: beats ... cliff SMITH (Att.,A) in A 32 Zon with the Wind
keith SPURLOCK (Def.,X) ::: beats ... matthew ZAJAC (Att.,A) in SP181
gary FORTENBERRY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... gary MEI (Def.,A) in 110 North Bank
Jim SERAFIN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... jeff COYLE (Att.,X) in BFP35 Mai Phu
gary FORTENBERRY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... rick REINESCH (Def.,A) in FRF57
lars THURING (,X) ::: beats ... nelson HARRIS (,A) in AP68
larry ZOET (Def.,X) ::: beats ... don HOLLAND (Att.,A) in DB091
G. TOURNEMIRE (Att.,X) ::: beats ... lee CONNER (Def.,A) in ESG89
gary FORTENBERRY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Tom MORIN (Att.,X) in AP40 The Head of the Mace
craig HOULISTON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... ray VINCENT (Att.,X) in DB083
Alan Wayne SALTZMAN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... doug SHEPPARD (Def.,A) in DB076
matt NOAH (Def.,X) ::: beats ... darrell WRIGHT (Att.,A) in 71
john DOBBER (Def.,X) ::: beats ... trent DOBBS (Att.,A) in FT163
rich DOMOVIC (Att.,X) ::: beats ... paul SIDHU (Def.,A) in FRF56
roger WHELAN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... kevin KILLEEN (Att.,X) in FRF45
brian MARTUZAS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... rick REINESCH (Def.,X)
Doug FITCH (Att.,A) ::: beats ... kevin KILLEEN (Def.,X) in RPT59
steve ANDERSON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... rich DOMOVIC (Def.,A) in J113 Maczek Fire Brigade
anthony FLANAGAN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... ray VINCENT (Att.,A) in SP204
neil STANHAGEN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... pierce MASON (Att.,X) in RPT58
steve FLICKER (Att.,A) ::: beats ... steven FRUM (Def.,X) in WO5
j.r. VAN MECHELEN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... kevin MEYER (Def.,X) in DR1 The Italians Need Help!
edward BEEKMAN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Jim MCCORMICK (Att.,A) in AP66
klas MALMSTROM (Att.,X) ::: beats ... sam TYSON (Def.,A) in AP52 Into Vienna Woods
eric SAFRAN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... doug BENNETT (Def.,A) in SP196
john DOBBER (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Andy BEATON (Att.,A) in FRF58
william STOPPEL (Att.,X) ::: beats ... david RAMSEY (Def.,A) in SP196
peter STRUIJF (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Ray WOLOSZYN (Def.,A) in FRF49
Russ CURRY (Att.,A) ::: beats ... brian BROWN (Def.,X) in FT165
lars THURING (,X) ::: beats ... john STADICK (,A) in AP65
Ray WOLOSZYN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... wes VAUGHN (Def.,A) in FRF58
Ray WOLOSZYN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... philippe BRIAUX (Att.,X) in FRF23 Elephants Unleashed
pete MUDGE (,X) ::: beats ... Dave GINNARD (,A) in PA3 Golden Pheasants
gene HOLMBERG (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Jim SERAFIN (Att.,A) in J106 Marders Not Martyrs
sean DELLER (Att.,X) ::: beats ... spencer ARMSTRONG (Def.,A) in PETEPT
Marty SNOW (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Jim BISHOP (Att.,X) in BFP95
sean DELLER (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Marty SNOW (Def.,A) in SP202
john DOBBER (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Pete SHELLING (Def.,X) in SP111 Why at Erp
neil STANHAGEN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... rodney CALLEN (Def.,A) in SP202
jeff DEYOUNG (Def.,A) ::: beats ... wayne BOUDREAUX (Att.,X) in SP195
derek COX (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Doug FITCH (Att.,A) in AP74
michael RHODES (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Bob CALLEN (Att.,A) in SP191
hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,A) ::: beats ... andy HERSHEY (Def.,X) in FRF22 Wunderwaffe
andy HERSHEY (Att.,A) ::: beats ... andrea PAGNI (Def.,X) in A 32 Zon with the Wind
andy HERSHEY (Def.,X) ::: beats ... keith SPURLOCK (Att.,A) in FRF58
Chris DOARY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... david RAMSEY (Def.,A) in SP196
ken MIODUSKI (Att.,X) ::: beats ... derek COX (Def.,A) in AP78
ken MIODUSKI (Def.,A) ::: beats ... andy SMITH (Att.,X) in AP73
ken MIODUSKI (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Al KIRKPATRICK (Def.,A) in AP80
michael KOCH (Att.,X) ::: beats ... paul SIDHU (Def.,A) in SP196
Tom MORIN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... G. TOURNEMIRE (Def.,X) in FRF53
john STADICK (Def.,X) ::: beats ... kevin MEYER (Att.,A)
mattias RöNNBLOM (Def.,X) ::: beats ... gary MEI (Att.,A) in SP195
michael KOCH (Att.,X) ::: beats ... neil STANHAGEN (Def.,A) in SP200
fred SCHWARZ (Def.,X) ::: beats ... larry WILLOW (Att.,A) in BFP104
jason EICKMANN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... rodney CALLEN (Att.,A) in FRF57
jason EICKMANN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... randy ROSSI (Def.,X) in AP45 Reaping Rewards
Joe STEADMAN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Ed Jr. FRITZ (Def.,X) in BFP95
wes VAUGHN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... matthew ZAJAC (Def.,A) in FRF 2 Maczek Fire Brigade
Jim TAYLOR (Att.,X) ::: beats ... robert BALMASEDA (Def.,A) in AP65
trent DOBBS (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Mike RODGERS (Att.,A) in FRF58
peter STRUIJF (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Andy BEATON (Def.,X) in FRF45
phil PALMER (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Joe STEADMAN (Att.,X) in SP202
hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,A) ::: beats ... randy ROSSI (Def.,X) in A 32 Zon with the Wind
peter STRUIJF (Att.,A) ::: beats ... jamie CRIBBS (Def.,X) in J140
chad CUMMINS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... wei-kwong WONG (Att.,X) in J113 Maczek Fire Brigade
john MCDIARMID (Att.,X) ::: beats ... chuck HAMMOND (Def.,A) in AP55
rodney CALLEN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... jeff WALDON (Att.,X) in SP197
Mike RODGERS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Bill COPELAND (Def.,X) in A 32 Zon with the Wind
Bob CALLEN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Dave LAMB (Att.,A) in AP68
derek COX (Def.,X) ::: beats ... andy HERSHEY (Att.,A) in FRF58
Jim TAYLOR (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Tom CVETINOVICH (Def.,X) in SP204
wei-kwong WONG (Def.,X) ::: beats ... phil POMERANTZ (Att.,A) in ESG82
phil PALMER (Att.,A) ::: beats ... john MCDIARMID (Def.,X) in SP194
steve TINSLEY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... chuck HAMMOND (Def.,A) in DB083
michael RHODES (Def.,X) ::: beats ... gary SCHWARTZ (Att.,A) in SP179
stan JACKSON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... lee CONNER (Def.,A) in DB083
Jim AIKENS (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Ed FRITZ (Att.,A) in SP201
stan JACKSON (Att.,A) ::: beats ... steve TINSLEY (Def.,X) in AP65
stan JACKSON (Att.,A) ::: beats ... craig HOULISTON (Def.,X) in SP198
chuck HAMMOND (Att.,X) ::: beats ... brian BROWN (Def.,A) in OA20
hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Joe CELEBUSKI (Def.,X) in J111 Prussia in Flames
spencer ARMSTRONG (Def.,A) ::: beats ... andy HERSHEY (Att.,X) in FRF53
Joe CELEBUSKI (Def.,X) ::: beats ... derek PULHAMUS (Att.,A) in FRF22 Wunderwaffe
jeff DEYOUNG (Def.,A) ::: beats ... wayne BOUDREAUX (Att.,X) in ESG 5 The Fast, the Slow & the Doomed
andy HERSHEY (Att.,A) ::: beats ... rick REINESCH (Def.,X) in FRF59
gary MEI (Def.,X) ::: beats ... xavier VITRY (Att.,A) in SP196
andy SMITH (Att.,X) ::: beats ... jack DANIELS (Def.,A) in AP74
john STADICK (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Tom CVETINOVICH (Def.,X) in AP68
Tom CVETINOVICH (Att.,A) ::: beats ... scott HOLST (Def.,X) in BFP66 Signal Hill
Jim RISHER (Def.,A) ::: beats ... pierce MASON (Att.,X) in BFP95
anthony FLANAGAN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... don HOLLAND (Def.,X) in SP194
michael KOCH (Att.,A) ::: beats ... anthony FLANAGAN (Def.,X) in RPT52
Bob CALLEN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... steve FLICKER (Def.,X) in SP179
andy HERSHEY (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Chris DOARY (Def.,X) in FRF55
craig HOULISTON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... doug SHEPPARD (Def.,A) in FRF58
xavier VITRY (Att.,A) ::: beats ... keith SPURLOCK (Def.,X) in SP163 First to Fastov
xavier VITRY (Att.,A) ::: beats ... paul SIDHU (Def.,X) in SP198
gary MEI (Att.,A) ::: beats ... xavier VITRY (Def.,X) in SP201

Day : 2011-10-08

matt NOAH (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Jim MCCORMICK (Def.,A) in J131
Ed Jr. FRITZ (Def.,X) ::: beats ... jamie CRIBBS (Att.,A) in HG4 Cohort and the Phalanx
Jim MCCORMICK (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Bill COPELAND (Def.,A) in TAC72 Engaement pour un tour (Combat for a Tower)
paul SIDHU (Att.,A) ::: beats ... hennie VAN DER SALM (Def.,X)
john STADICK (Def.,A) ::: beats ... matt NOAH (Att.,X) in 82
kevin MEYER (,X) ::: beats ... Dave GINNARD (,A) in ESG92
mike LA PLANTE (Att.,X) ::: beats ... P.J. NORTON (Def.,A) in DB055 Sturmgeschutz Forward!
gary FORTENBERRY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... klas MALMSTROM (Att.,X) in BFP30 Melle Near the Coast
wes VAUGHN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Dave GINNARD (Def.,A) in ESG74
gary FORTENBERRY (Att.,A) ::: beats ... steve ANDERSON (Def.,X) in J100 For a Few Rounds More
chad CUMMINS (Def.,X) ::: beats ... john MCDIARMID (Att.,A) in SP202
john MCDIARMID (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Tom MORIN (Def.,X) in FT161
kileigh ZIELINSKI (,X) ::: beats ... mark ZIELINSKI (,A) in S 7 Prelude to Festung Brest
gary FORTENBERRY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... steven FRUM (Att.,X) in J113 Maczek Fire Brigade
stan JACKSON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... kevin MEYER (Att.,A) in FO4 Catcher in the Kunai
wei-kwong WONG (Att.,X) ::: beats ... doug BENNETT (Def.,A) in AP81
nelson HARRIS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... wei-kwong WONG (Att.,X) in J132
chuck HAMMOND (Def.,A) ::: beats ... david RAMSEY (Att.,X) in AP65
Dave LAMB (Att.,X) ::: beats ... rudi GROSSHOLDERMANN (Def.,A) in BFP95
P.J. NORTON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... joshua SPEELMAN (Att.,X) in FRF60
steven FRUM (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Mike RODGERS (Def.,X) in FT167
Russ CURRY (Att.,A) ::: beats ... larry ZOET (Def.,X) in AP65
Marty SNOW (Att.,X) ::: beats ... paul SIDHU (Def.,A)
Marty SNOW (Att.,X) ::: beats ... rodney CALLEN (Def.,A)
Jim BISHOP (Def.,A) ::: beats ... hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,X) in BFP25 From Villebaudon to Valhalla
paul SIDHU (Def.,X) ::: beats ... michael RHODES (Att.,A)
michael RHODES (Att.,A) ::: beats ... wes VAUGHN (Def.,X)
stan JACKSON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... nelson HARRIS (Def.,A) in BFP30 Melle Near the Coast
rudi GROSSHOLDERMANN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Jim BISHOP (Def.,A) in BFP90
larry ZOET (Def.,A) ::: beats ... rodney CALLEN (Att.,X) in FT169
Dave LAMB (Att.,X) ::: beats ... eric SAFRAN (Def.,A) in FRF58
G. TOURNEMIRE (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Joe CELEBUSKI (Def.,X) in BFP90
Joe STEADMAN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... john DOBBER (Att.,A) in SP198
Dave GINNARD (Def.,X) ::: beats ... john DOBBER (Att.,A) in SP202
Bill HAYWARD (Att.,A) ::: beats ... john DOBBER (Def.,X) in J137
joshua SPEELMAN (,X) ::: beats ... helen DOARY (,A) in RPT51
don HOLLAND (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Doug FITCH (Att.,A) in AP45 Reaping Rewards
fred SCHWARZ (Def.,A) ::: beats ... michael FAULKNER (Att.,X) in 2 Mila 18
fred SCHWARZ (Att.,A) ::: beats ... trent DOBBS (Def.,X) in AP75
steve TINSLEY (Def.,X) ::: beats ... anthony FLANAGAN (Att.,A) in ESG8485
anthony FLANAGAN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... ray VINCENT (Att.,A) in SP204
john DOBBER (Att.,A) ::: beats ... steve BRASSEUR (Def.,X) in SP200
Ray WOLOSZYN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Bob CALLEN (Att.,A) in BTB14 Swatting a Hornet
Ray WOLOSZYN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Ed FRITZ (Def.,X) in ESG91
spencer ARMSTRONG (Def.,A) ::: beats ... steve ANDERSON (Att.,X) in FRF58
steve ANDERSON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... phil POMERANTZ (Att.,X) in RPT58
chuck HAMMOND (Def.,A) ::: beats ... wayne BOUDREAUX (Att.,X) in J128
wayne BOUDREAUX (Att.,X) ::: beats ... matthew ZAJAC (Def.,A) in SP196
Bob BENDIS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Jim TAYLOR (Att.,X) in FRF51
Russ CURRY (Att.,A) ::: beats ... pierce MASON (Def.,X) in J140
sean DELLER (Def.,X) ::: beats ... matthew ZAJAC (Att.,A) in J123 Charging Chaumont
Jim RISHER (Def.,A) ::: beats ... kevin KILLEEN (Att.,X) in FRF47
gary MEI (Att.,X) ::: beats ... spencer ARMSTRONG (Def.,A)
neil STANHAGEN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... steve FLICKER (Def.,X) in AP70
phil PALMER (Att.,A) ::: beats ... sean DELLER (Def.,X) in FRF58
kevin MEYER (Att.,A) ::: beats ... kevin KILLEEN (Def.,X) in GUN DUEL GD5 Long Range Recon
Mike RODGERS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... rich DOMOVIC (Def.,A) in SP200
Jim TAYLOR (Att.,X) ::: beats ... andrea PAGNI (Def.,A) in SP194
Jim AIKENS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Jim SERAFIN (Def.,X)
chad CUMMINS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... klas MALMSTROM (Att.,X) in BFP30 Melle Near the Coast
Will WILLOW (Def.,A) ::: beats ... jamie CRIBBS (Att.,X) in SP196
Pete SHELLING (,A) ::: beats ... don HOLLAND (,X) in J 9 A Stiff Fight
jason EICKMANN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... mattias RöNNBLOM (Att.,A) in SP202
j.r. VAN MECHELEN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Pete SHELLING (Def.,X) in SP163 First to Fastov
kevin KILLEEN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... kevin MEYER (Att.,A)
chuck HAMMOND (Def.,A) ::: beats ... michael KOCH (Att.,X) in G30 Morgan's Stand
keith SPURLOCK (Def.,A) ::: beats ... michael KOCH (Att.,X) in WO3
lars THURING (,A) ::: beats ... stan JACKSON (,X) in AP69
steven FRUM (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Will WILLOW (Def.,A) in J137
cliff SMITH (Def.,A) ::: beats ... ray VINCENT (Att.,X) in AP65
lars THURING (,X) ::: beats ... cliff SMITH (,A) in AP54
lars THURING (,X) ::: beats ... chad CUMMINS (,A) in AP65
G. TOURNEMIRE (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Dave LAMB (Def.,A) in FRF55
Ed FRITZ (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Ed Jr. FRITZ (Att.,A) in AP59
G. TOURNEMIRE (Att.,X) ::: beats ... doug SMITH (Def.,A) in BFP95
jeff COYLE (Def.,A) ::: beats ... andy SMITH (Att.,X)

Day : 2011-10-09

john MCDIARMID (Att.,X) ::: ties w/ ... lee CONNER (Def.,A) in DB040 Riding the Coattails
lars THURING (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Jim BISHOP (Att.,X) in BFP30 Melle Near the Coast
philippe BRIAUX (Att.,X) ::: beats ... steve ANDERSON (Def.,A) in FRF54
Bob BENDIS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... phil PALMER (Att.,X) in SP195
lee CONNER (Att.,X) ::: beats ... jeff WALDON (Def.,A) in SP198
mark PITCAVAGE (Att.,X) ::: beats ... david RAMSEY (Def.,A) in MP15 Just a Bit Outside
chuck HAMMOND (,X) ::: beats ... andy SMITH (,A) in J 9 A Stiff Fight
matthew ZAJAC (Att.,X) ::: beats ... andrea PAGNI (Def.,A) in A 68 Acts of Defiance
gary FORTENBERRY (Def.,X) ::: beats ... jason EICKMANN (Att.,A) in J 1 Urban Guerillas
Ray WOLOSZYN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Will WILLOW (Att.,A) in J127
lee CONNER (Att.,X) ::: beats ... steve FLICKER (Def.,A) in FRF58
hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,X) ::: beats ... chas ARGENT (Def.,A) in FRF53

Day : 2011-10-10

gary FORTENBERRY (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Bob BENDIS (Def.,X) in AP62
david RAMSEY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Ed Jr. FRITZ (Def.,A) in ESG86