Detailed recap of all games for ASL Oktoberfest [ASLOK_10]

Last update : 9 août 2017 (home page)
if you spot an error please consider sending an email

TOURNAMENT:

"ASL Oktoberfest" (25th edition)
October-2010 Cleveland,OHIO USA
155 Players from 8 Countries 575 games played
Winner : Bob BENDIS 2nd : steve PLEVA3rd :

Day : 2010-10-01

Bill HAYWARD (Att.,A) ::: beats ... adam LUNNEY (Def.,X) in OA31

Day : 2010-10-02

michael FAULKNER (Def.,X) ::: beats ... spencer ARMSTRONG (Att.,A) in DB084
hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Chris DOARY (Def.,A) in OA26
Chris DOARY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... peter PALMER (Def.,A) in OA20
david LONGWORTH (Att.,X) ::: beats ... doug SHEPPARD (Def.,A) in SP183
doug SHEPPARD (Att.,A) ::: beats ... nigel BLAIR (Def.,X) in AP57
gary FORTENBERRY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... darryl LUNDY (Def.,A) in BFP38 Sugar Cane Shuffle
aaron CLEAVIN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... stan JACKSON (Def.,A) in SP190
aaron CLEAVIN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Dave PERHAM (Def.,A) in OA27
Pete SHELLING (Def.,A) ::: beats ... philippe BRIAUX (Att.,X) in SP170
philippe BRIAUX (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Dave PERHAM (Att.,X) in SP186
aaron CLEAVIN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... peter PALMER (Att.,X) in FRF17 The Marco Polo Bridge Incident
darryl LUNDY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... stan JACKSON (Def.,A) in SP183
mark PITCAVAGE (Att.,A) ::: beats ... steve LINTON (Def.,X) in DB067 Let's Dance
andrew ROGERS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Bill HAYWARD (Def.,X) in DB035 A Hotly Contested Crossroads
david LONGWORTH (Att.,X) ::: beats ... michael FAULKNER (Def.,A) in OA20
Bill HAYWARD (Att.,X) ::: beats ... ken MIODUSKI (Def.,A) in SP190
hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,A) ::: beats ... rich DOMOVIC (Def.,X) in SP190
Ray WOLOSZYN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... scott BYRNE (Att.,X) in DB082
andrew ROGERS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Dave GINNARD (Def.,A) in SP144 One More Day of Freedom
Jim (Jr.) BURRIS (Def.,X) ::: beats ... aaron CLEAVIN (Att.,A) in SP187
Jim (Jr.) BURRIS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Dave GINNARD (Def.,X) in SP170

Day : 2010-10-03

aaron CLEAVIN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... scott HOLST (Att.,X) in BFP27 Chapei Chockblock
doug SHEPPARD (Att.,A) ::: beats ... michael RHODES (Def.,X) in SP181
aaron CLEAVIN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... gary TREZZA (Def.,A) in FRF47
aaron CLEAVIN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... gary TREZZA (Att.,X) in FRF51
david LONGWORTH (Def.,X) ::: beats ... gary FORTENBERRY (Att.,A) in Z19 The Trap at Targul Frumos
ken MIODUSKI (Def.,A) ::: beats ... gary TREZZA (Att.,X) in FRF45
Jim (Jr.) BURRIS (Def.,X) ::: beats ... nigel BLAIR (Att.,A) in SP181
mattias RöNNBLOM (Att.,A) ::: beats ... gary FORTENBERRY (Def.,X) in SP192
Bill HAYWARD (Def.,X) ::: beats ... scott BYRNE (Att.,A) in SX5 Where Iron Crosses Grow
darryl LUNDY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... scott HOLST (Def.,A) in AK 15
scott HOLST (Att.,X) ::: beats ... darryl LUNDY (Def.,A) in AK 48
darryl LUNDY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Dave PERHAM (Def.,A) in OA17
philippe BRIAUX (Att.,X) ::: beats ... scott HOLST (Def.,A) in FRF49
ken MIODUSKI (Def.,A) ::: beats ... philippe BRIAUX (Att.,X) in SP184
hennie VAN DER SALM (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Jim BISHOP (Att.,A) in Z19 The Trap at Targul Frumos
hennie VAN DER SALM (Def.,X) ::: beats ... michael RHODES (Att.,A) in FRF45
Will WILLOW (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Dave PERHAM (Att.,X) in J 59 Friday the 13th
Bob HOLMSTROM (Att.,A) ::: beats ... niel ANDREWS (Def.,X) in OA17
mark PITCAVAGE (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Chris DOARY (Def.,A) in FRF51
rich DOMOVIC (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Murray MC (Att.,A) in BFP48 Ninth Tanks
david GOLDMAN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... john STADICK (Att.,A) in FRF15 Kampfgruppe 1001 nacht
mattias RöNNBLOM (Att.,A) ::: beats ... rich DOMOVIC (Def.,X) in SP181
kevin RYAN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... brian MARTUZAS (Def.,X) in J116 Brigade Hill
adam LUNNEY (Def.,X) ::: beats ... chas ARGENT (Att.,A) in J 51 Canicatti
Murray MC (Att.,A) ::: beats ... david GOLDMAN (Def.,X) in SP186
andrew ROGERS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... stan JACKSON (Def.,X) in SP146 Terrify and Destroy
spencer ARMSTRONG (Att.,A) ::: beats ... jeff WALDON (Def.,X) in FT108 The Damned Die Hard
steve LINTON (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Jim MOORE (Def.,X) in A Guards Counterattack
steve LINTON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Will WILLOW (Att.,A) in SP192
Chris DOARY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Ray WOLOSZYN (Att.,X) in OA27

Day : 2010-10-04

Jim RISHER (Att.,A) ::: beats ... robert SCRIPP (Def.,X) in DB084
Jim BISHOP (Def.,A) ::: beats ... darryl LUNDY (Att.,X) in SP184
Dave GINNARD (Att.,X) ::: beats ... nigel BLAIR (Def.,A) in FRF45
rich DOMOVIC (Att.,X) ::: beats ... scott BYRNE (Def.,A) in FRF51
andrew ROGERS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Bob HOLMSTROM (Def.,A) in FRF50
G. TOURNEMIRE (Att.,A) ::: beats ... anthony FLANAGAN (Def.,X) in FRF49
david LONGWORTH (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Dave GINNARD (Att.,X) in FRF49
andrew ROGERS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Will WILLOW (Def.,A) in J 46 Strongpoint 11
rich DOMOVIC (Att.,A) ::: beats ... michael RHODES (Def.,X) in FRF50
ken MIODUSKI (Att.,X) ::: beats ... andrew ROGERS (Def.,A) in RPT44
ken MIODUSKI (Att.,X) ::: beats ... darrell WRIGHT (Def.,A) in SP192
adam LUNNEY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Dan BATES (Def.,A) in 126 Commando Schenke
Joe STEADMAN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... john e. HAAS (Def.,A) in FRF45
Chris DOARY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... adam LUNNEY (Att.,X) in OA23
aaron CLEAVIN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... stan JACKSON (Def.,X) in FRF49
neil DENNIS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... aaron CLEAVIN (Def.,X) in FRF45
stan JACKSON (Att.,A) ::: beats ... steve LINTON (Def.,X) in FRF49
stan JACKSON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... john STADICK (Def.,A) in OST1 Stalin's Shadow
steve LINTON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Jim BISHOP (Att.,A) in SP188
Murray MC (Def.,X) ::: beats ... neil DENNIS (Att.,A) in OA17
paul HASELER (Def.,X) ::: beats ... stan JACKSON (Att.,A) in FT123 Schurter's Sortie
steve DENNIS (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Mike RODGERS (Att.,A) in G 6 Rocket's Red Glare
larry ZOET (Def.,A) ::: beats ... jeff DEYOUNG (Att.,X) in HEF 3 Into the Forest
david GOLDMAN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... john DOBBER (Att.,A) in FRF47
peter PALMER (Def.,X) ::: beats ... david GOLDMAN (Att.,A) in FRF51
Bob HOLMSTROM (Def.,X) ::: beats ... aaron CLEAVIN (Att.,A) in SV 1 Ten Ton Tank
doug SHEPPARD (Att.,X) ::: beats ... darryl LUNDY (Def.,A) in FRF49
darryl LUNDY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Rob WOLKEY (Def.,A) in FRF51
steve LINTON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... sam BELCHER (Att.,A) in FRF51
Chris DOARY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... scott BYRNE (Att.,X) in BC11 Gunter Strikes Back
niel ANDREWS (Def.,X) ::: beats ... scott HOLST (Att.,A) in DB083
doug SHEPPARD (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Will WILLOW (Def.,X) in BFP59 Geki Cacti
Will WILLOW (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Dan BATES (Att.,X) in AP41 The Meatgrinder
philippe BRIAUX (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Ray WOLOSZYN (Att.,X) in FRF45
jeff WALDON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... philippe BRIAUX (Def.,A) in FRF51
hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Ray WOLOSZYN (Def.,X) in RPT50
david LONGWORTH (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Bob BENDIS (Def.,A) in FRF37 Crossing Swords at Kyaukse
mattias RöNNBLOM (Def.,X) ::: beats ... chas ARGENT (Att.,A) in J 67 The Lawless Roads
Jim (Jr.) BURRIS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... peter PALMER (Def.,A) in AP52 Into Vienna Woods
mattias RöNNBLOM (Att.,A) ::: beats ... roger WHELAN (Def.,X) in OA18
gary TREZZA (Att.,A) ::: beats ... doug SHEPPARD (Def.,X) in RPT45
Bob BENDIS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... andrew ROGERS (Def.,A) in FT43 Infantry Probe at Argentan
Mike RODGERS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Pete SHELLING (Def.,A) in FRF17 The Marco Polo Bridge Incident
Joe STEADMAN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... robert SCRIPP (Def.,X) in AP18 Village of the Damned
Bob BENDIS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... scott BYRNE (Def.,X) in ESG 3 Resistance at Paderborn
hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,A) ::: beats ... darrell WRIGHT (Def.,X) in RPT48

Day : 2010-10-05

mike ZEIMENTZ (Att.,A) ::: beats ... hennie VAN DER SALM (Def.,X) in T 1 Gavin Take
aaron CLEAVIN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... mike ZEIMENTZ (Att.,A) in AP59
jeff WALDON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... john HAUGHEY (Def.,A) in FRF52
steve LINTON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... larry ZOET (Att.,X) in SP 89 Assaulting Tes
Bob BENDIS (Def.,X) ::: beats ... mattias RöNNBLOM (Att.,A) in SP175
stan JACKSON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Murray MC (Att.,A) in SP188
Bob BENDIS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... paul HASELER (Def.,X) in FRF51
wes VAUGHN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... stan JACKSON (Def.,X) in RPT41
Dave GINNARD (Def.,X) ::: beats ... neil DENNIS (Att.,A) in RPT50
hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,A) ::: beats ... anthony FLANAGAN (Def.,X) in DB082
jeff WALDON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Will WILLOW (Def.,A) in RPT47
neil DENNIS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... doug SHEPPARD (Def.,X) in DB082
adam LUNNEY (Att.,A) ::: beats ... michael RHODES (Def.,X) in ESG 3 Resistance at Paderborn
niel ANDREWS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... sam BELCHER (Def.,X) in AP55
niel ANDREWS (Def.,X) ::: beats ... darrell WRIGHT (Att.,A) in FRF47
john DOBBER (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Chris DOARY (Def.,A) in FRF52
spencer ARMSTRONG (Def.,X) ::: beats ... G. TOURNEMIRE (Att.,A) in SP192
sam BELCHER (Att.,A) ::: beats ... spencer ARMSTRONG (Def.,X) in FRF52
rich DOMOVIC (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Phil SEYMOUR (Att.,X) in BFP40 Advance to Kakas
anthony FLANAGAN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Jim BISHOP (Att.,A) in FRF46
darrell WRIGHT (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Jim AIKENS (Att.,X) in AP62
ken MIODUSKI (Def.,X) ::: beats ... david GOLDMAN (Att.,A) in RPT50
kevin RYAN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... david GOLDMAN (Att.,A) in AP59
philippe BRIAUX (Def.,A) ::: beats ... chas ARGENT (Att.,X) in DASL C Smoke the Kents
Bill HAYWARD (Att.,A) ::: beats ... neil DENNIS (Def.,X) in OA29
bret HILDEBRAN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... phil POMERANTZ (Def.,X) in FRF51
gary TREZZA (Def.,X) ::: beats ... steve DENNIS (Att.,A) in FRF50
david LONGWORTH (Def.,X) ::: beats ... steve DENNIS (Att.,A) in AP59
john e. HAAS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Jim RISHER (Def.,A) in FRF51
jeff DEYOUNG (Def.,A) ::: beats ... scott HOLST (Att.,X) in AK 43
scott ROMANOWSKI (Att.,X) ::: beats ... jeff DEYOUNG (Def.,A) in FRF51
anthony FLANAGAN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Joe STEADMAN (Def.,X) in J122 Bloody Bois Jacques
aaron CLEAVIN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... stan JACKSON (Att.,A) in SP181
aaron CLEAVIN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... rich DOMOVIC (Def.,X) in DB083
ken MIODUSKI (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Dave WALLACE (Def.,A) in SP186
darryl LUNDY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... randy ROSSI (Att.,X) in FRF52
darryl LUNDY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... larry ZOET (Att.,X) in FRF50
Jim (Jr.) BURRIS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Chris DOARY (Def.,A) in OA22
Bob HOLMSTROM (Att.,A) ::: beats ... brian MARTUZAS (Def.,X) in FT108 The Damned Die Hard
wes VAUGHN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Bob HOLMSTROM (Att.,X) in OA32
doug SHEPPARD (Att.,A) ::: beats ... rich joseph JENULIS (Def.,X) in DB081
Rob WOLKEY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Mike RODGERS (Att.,X) in OA18
Joe STEADMAN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Jim BISHOP (Att.,A) in FRF51
j.r. VAN MECHELEN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Mike RODGERS (Att.,A) in FRF29 Sting of the Italian Hornet
mattias RöNNBLOM (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Joe STEADMAN (Att.,A) in OA17
Jim (Jr.) BURRIS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... scott BYRNE (Att.,X) in FRF46
andrew ROGERS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Rob WOLKEY (Def.,X) in FRF24 Forging Spetsnaz
andrew ROGERS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Jim AIKENS (Def.,A) in DB005 The Marketplace at Wormhoudt
darryl LUNDY (Def.,X) ::: beats ... adam LUNNEY (Att.,A) in BFP51 Kwajalein Crush
G. TOURNEMIRE (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Ray WOLOSZYN (Att.,A) in FRF46

Day : 2010-10-06

mike ZEIMENTZ (Def.,X) ::: beats ... nelson HARRIS (Att.,A) in J 22 Oh Joy!
john STADICK (Att.,X) ::: beats ... mike ZEIMENTZ (Def.,A) in AP52 Into Vienna Woods
mike ZEIMENTZ (Def.,A) ::: beats ... mark PITCAVAGE (Att.,X) in AP12 Cream of the Crop
darrell WRIGHT (Att.,A) ::: beats ... nelson HARRIS (Def.,X) in BFP50 Alligator Tanks
john DOBBER (Def.,A) ::: beats ... darrell WRIGHT (Att.,X) in SHELLSHOCK 1 Pinching Patton
scott ROMANOWSKI (Def.,A) ::: beats ... derek COX (Att.,X) in AP52 Into Vienna Woods
Mike RODGERS (Def.,X) ::: beats ... john DOBBER (Att.,A) in J122 Bloody Bois Jacques
Jim TAYLOR (Def.,X) ::: beats ... david GOLDMAN (Att.,A) in AP61
joe MARKHAM (Att.,X) ::: beats ... trent DOBBS (Def.,A) in AP52 Into Vienna Woods
rich joseph JENULIS (Def.,X) ::: beats ... ken MIODUSKI (Att.,A) in BFP34 Hundred Regiments Offensive
ken MIODUSKI (Att.,X) ::: beats ... doug SHEPPARD (Def.,A) in MP11 Vulcan's Forge
G. TOURNEMIRE (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Jim RISHER (Att.,X) in AP52 Into Vienna Woods
john STADICK (Att.,X) ::: beats ... andrew ROGERS (Def.,A) in AP41 The Meatgrinder
mark PITCAVAGE (Att.,A) ::: beats ... darryl LUNDY (Def.,X) in J 22 Oh Joy!
steve FLICKER (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Dave GINNARD (Def.,A) in FRF51
anthony FLANAGAN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... robert SCRIPP (Def.,X) in AP61
wes VAUGHN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... paul HASELER (Def.,A) in RPT 4 Transylvania 6-5000
niel ANDREWS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... sam BELCHER (Def.,X) in OA18
ron DUENSKIE (Def.,X) ::: beats ... derek PULHAMUS (Att.,A) in FRF22 Wunderwaffe
kevin RYAN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... larry ZOET (Att.,X) in 89 Rescue Attempt
wes VAUGHN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Bill CIRILLO (Def.,A) in BFP22 Speed Over Caution
stan JACKSON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... mattias RöNNBLOM (Att.,X) in SP118 Seizing the Sittang Bridge
Dave GINNARD (Att.,X) ::: beats ... doug SHEPPARD (Def.,A) in SP190
randy ROSSI (Def.,A) ::: beats ... larry ZOET (Att.,X) in ESG75
gary FORTENBERRY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Dave GINNARD (Att.,X) in RPT46
phil POMERANTZ (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Randy GLESING (Def.,A) in U 7 Han-Sur-Neid
matt BOOK (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Dave GINNARD (Att.,A) in J 22 Oh Joy!
fred SCHWARZ (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Will WILLOW (Att.,A) in SP173
andrew ROGERS (Def.,X) ::: beats ... pierce MASON (Att.,A) in ESG12 Road Kill
doug SMITH (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Alan Wayne SALTZMAN (Def.,A) in AP55
ben RICHARDSON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Alan Wayne SALTZMAN (Att.,A) in J 89 Himmler's House
Phil SEYMOUR (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Pete SHELLING (Att.,X) in AP59
stan JACKSON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Murray MC (Att.,X) in FRF37 Crossing Swords at Kyaukse
david LONGWORTH (Def.,X) ::: beats ... j.r. VAN MECHELEN (Att.,A) in FT152
mattias RöNNBLOM (Att.,A) ::: beats ... doug KIRK (Def.,X) in DB082
neil STANHAGEN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... doug KIRK (Att.,X) in FRF30 Bidermann's Escape
michael RHODES (Def.,X) ::: beats ... doug SHEPPARD (Att.,A) in BFP34 Hundred Regiments Offensive
sam BELCHER (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Joe STEADMAN (Def.,X) in AP13 Shielding Moscow
G. TOURNEMIRE (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Bob HOLMSTROM (Def.,X) in J116 Brigade Hill
steve LINTON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Mike RODGERS (Def.,A) in 1 Fighting Withdrawal
steve LINTON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... phil POMERANTZ (Def.,A) in OA18
steve LINTON (Att.,A) ::: beats ... randy ROSSI (Def.,X) in L Hitdorf on the Rhine
sam TYSON (Att.,A) ::: beats ... cliff SMITH (Def.,X) in HG7 Skill in Khilki
nathan WEGENER (Def.,X) ::: beats ... ted WILCOX (Att.,A) in RPT12 Retreat from Bairak
Will WILLOW (Att.,X) ::: beats ... jamie CRIBBS (Def.,A) in AP50 Panzergeist
david GOLDMAN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Jim AIKENS (Def.,X) in FRF49
ron DUENSKIE (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Will WILLOW (Def.,X) in 75 Strangers in a Strange Land
gary FORTENBERRY (Att.,A) ::: beats ... brian MARTUZAS (Def.,X) in BFP34 Hundred Regiments Offensive
Dan BATES (Att.,X) ::: beats ... john e. HAAS (Def.,A) in J 42 Grebbe End
joe MARKHAM (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Russ HALL (Def.,X) in AP13 Shielding Moscow
adam LUNNEY (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Pete SHELLING (Att.,A) in OA21
mattias RöNNBLOM (Def.,X) ::: beats ... adam LUNNEY (Att.,A) in SP177
john HAUGHEY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... pierce MASON (Def.,A) in AP41 The Meatgrinder
john STADICK (Att.,X) ::: beats ... john HAUGHEY (Def.,A) in J115 Last Push to Mozhaisk
andrew ROGERS (Def.,X) ::: beats ... john HAUGHEY (Att.,A) in J 41 By Ourselves
bret HILDEBRAN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... gary TREZZA (Def.,X) in ESG75
don HOLLAND (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Phil SEYMOUR (Att.,A) in BFP29 Hueishan Docks
j.r. VAN MECHELEN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Joe STEADMAN (Att.,A) in ESG71
scott ROMANOWSKI (Att.,A) ::: beats ... hennie VAN DER SALM (Def.,X) in A 59 Death at Carentan
darryl LUNDY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... kevin GRAVES (Def.,A) in BFP44 Claws of teh Sparrow
G. TOURNEMIRE (Att.,A) ::: beats ... ron DUENSKIE (Def.,X) in SP180
chas ARGENT (Def.,A) ::: beats ... scott BYRNE (Att.,X) in AP12 Cream of the Crop
aaron CLEAVIN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... don HOLLAND (Att.,A) in J 22 Oh Joy!
aaron CLEAVIN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... joe MARKHAM (Def.,A) in AP12 Cream of the Crop
Bob BENDIS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Rob WOLKEY (Att.,X) in CH167 The Warlord's Estate
Bob BENDIS (,A) ::: beats ... steve FLICKER (,X) in FRF44 Anhalt Pandemonium
paul CHAMBERLAND (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Murray MC (Def.,A)
steve DENNIS (Def.,X) ::: beats ... scott HOLST (Att.,A) in AP61
aaron CLEAVIN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... matt BOOK (Att.,X) in J115 Last Push to Mozhaisk
Chris DOARY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... keith HILL (Att.,X) in OA18
Dave PERHAM (Att.,X) ::: beats ... jeff DEYOUNG (Def.,A) in 1 Fighting Withdrawal
david LONGWORTH (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Chris DOARY (Att.,X) in OA27
Tom CVETINOVICH (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Dave PERHAM (Def.,X) in J105 Borodino Train Station
jeff DEYOUNG (Att.,X) ::: beats ... darrell ANDERSEN (Def.,A) in ESG76
gary TREZZA (Def.,X) ::: beats ... niel ANDREWS (Att.,A) in SP177
jeff DEYOUNG (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Joe STEADMAN (Att.,X) in HG16
craig HOULISTON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... paul CHAMBERLAND (Att.,X) in FRF51
neil DENNIS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Jim TAYLOR (Att.,X) in 115 Huns of Steel
neil DENNIS (Def.,X) ::: beats ... ben RICHARDSON (Att.,A) in AP61
Jim (Jr.) BURRIS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... scott ROMANOWSKI (Def.,X) in J123 Charging Chaumont
gary FORTENBERRY (Att.,A) ::: beats ... steve DENNIS (Def.,X) in AP57
chas ARGENT (Def.,X) ::: beats ... darrell WRIGHT (Att.,A) in J 22 Oh Joy!
rich DOMOVIC (Def.,A) ::: beats ... stan JACKSON (Att.,X) in SP 95 Burn Gurkha Burn!
scott BYRNE (Att.,X) ::: beats ... jeff WALDON (Def.,A) in AP41 The Meatgrinder
rich DOMOVIC (Att.,X) ::: beats ... gary TREZZA (Def.,A) in SP118 Seizing the Sittang Bridge
Jim (Jr.) BURRIS (Def.,X) ::: beats ... philippe BRIAUX (Att.,A) in FRF22 Wunderwaffe
rich DOMOVIC (,A) ::: beats ... peter PALMER (,X) in J 9 A Stiff Fight
hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,X) ::: beats ... spencer ARMSTRONG (Def.,A) in AP50 Panzergeist
philippe BRIAUX (Def.,X) ::: beats ... scott HOLST (Att.,A) in FRF47
chas ARGENT (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Dave WALLACE (Att.,X) in FRF49

Day : 2010-10-07

cliff SMITH (Def.,A) ::: beats ... darryl LUNDY (Att.,X) in FRF30 Bidermann's Escape
michael RHODES (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Mike RODGERS (Att.,X) in FRF30 Bidermann's Escape
david LONGWORTH (Att.,A) ::: beats ... sam BELCHER (Def.,X) in SP125 Nunshigum
Mike RODGERS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... ron DUENSKIE (Att.,X) in J119 Sovkhoz Haystacks
steve LINTON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... mike ZEIMENTZ (Att.,X) in DASL 1 Guryev's Headquarters
steve LINTON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... gene HOLMBERG (Att.,A) in J123 Charging Chaumont
aaron CLEAVIN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... don HOLLAND (Att.,X) in FRF30 Bidermann's Escape
doug SHEPPARD (Att.,A) ::: beats ... nathan WEGENER (Def.,X) in ESG74
doug SHEPPARD (Def.,X) ::: beats ... scott HOLST (Att.,A) in OA32
stan JACKSON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... hennie VAN DER SALM (Def.,A) in SP173
stan JACKSON (Att.,A) ::: beats ... doug SHEPPARD (Def.,X) in J125 Everything is Lost
doug KIRK (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Bob VAN BEEST (Att.,X) in RPT41
jeff DEYOUNG (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Bob VAN BEEST (Att.,A) in SP125 Nunshigum
kevin GRAVES (Att.,A) ::: beats ... doug KIRK (Def.,X) in SP187
randy ROSSI (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Rob SEULOWITZ (Att.,X) in OA23
Dave LAMB (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Jim AIKENS (Att.,A) in FRF52
Dave LAMB (Def.,X) ::: beats ... mark PITCAVAGE (Att.,A) in AP54
scott HOLST (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Alan Wayne SALTZMAN (Att.,A) in OAF 9 Hell's Fire at Meuncheberg
philippe BRIAUX (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Jim BISHOP (Att.,X) in FRF30 Bidermann's Escape
dan STANHAGEN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... stan JACKSON (Att.,A) in SX5 Where Iron Crosses Grow
mattias RöNNBLOM (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Bob HOLMSTROM (Def.,A) in A 91 The Road to Gora
neil STANHAGEN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... philippe BRIAUX (Att.,A) in FRF29 Sting of the Italian Hornet
aaron CLEAVIN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... nathan WEGENER (Def.,A) in FRF26 A Polish Requiem
philippe BRIAUX (Def.,A) ::: beats ... michael RHODES (Att.,X) in FRF 2 Maczek Fire Brigade
david LONGWORTH (Def.,X) ::: beats ... G. TOURNEMIRE (Att.,A) in AP15 Broken Bamboo
john STADICK (Att.,A) ::: beats ... david LONGWORTH (Def.,X) in J116 Brigade Hill
randy ROSSI (Att.,A) ::: beats ... phil POMERANTZ (Def.,X) in FRF48
phil POMERANTZ (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Murray MC (Def.,X)
mike MCGRATH (Def.,X) ::: beats ... matt BOOK (Att.,A) in OA32
mike MCGRATH (Def.,A) ::: beats ... roger WHELAN (Att.,X) in RPT25 Cornwall's Rum Ration
steve PLEVA (Att.,X) ::: beats ... sam TYSON (Def.,A) in J118 Elephants Unleashed
steve PLEVA (Att.,X) ::: beats ... trent DOBBS (Def.,A) in J 32 Panzer Graveyard
niel ANDREWS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... phil PALMER (Def.,X) in J125 Everything is Lost
wes VAUGHN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... phil PALMER (Def.,A) in J 32 Panzer Graveyard
paul HASELER (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Joe CELEBUSKI (Def.,X) in FRF45
Joe CELEBUSKI (Att.,A) ::: beats ... don HOLLAND (Def.,X) in HG7 Skill in Khilki
dan STANHAGEN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Joe CELEBUSKI (Def.,X) in OA32
phil PALMER (Att.,A) ::: beats ... scott ROMANOWSKI (Def.,X) in J 43 3rd RTR in the Rain
joe MARKHAM (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Will WILLOW (Def.,A) in 1 Fighting Withdrawal
joe MARKHAM (Att.,X) ::: beats ... john DOBBER (Def.,A) in A 91 The Road to Gora
rodney CALLEN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... cliff SMITH (Def.,A) in FRF17 The Marco Polo Bridge Incident
aaron CLEAVIN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... rodney CALLEN (Def.,X) in FRF22 Wunderwaffe
kevin MEYER (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Bill COPELAND (Def.,A) in DASL 1 Guryev's Headquarters
rodney CALLEN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... david GOLDMAN (Def.,A) in FRF30 Bidermann's Escape
Alan Wayne SALTZMAN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... adam LUNNEY (Def.,X) in OA18
Jim (Jr.) BURRIS (Def.,X) ::: beats ... gary TREZZA (Att.,A) in DB083
Jim (Jr.) BURRIS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... pierce MASON (Att.,X) in FRF17 The Marco Polo Bridge Incident
guy CHANEY (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Russ CURRY (Att.,A) in SP 74 The Last Tiger
Jim (Jr.) BURRIS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Rob WOLKEY (Def.,X) in J116 Brigade Hill
wes VAUGHN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... jeff WALDON (Att.,A) in J 43 3rd RTR in the Rain
Dave WALLACE (Def.,X) ::: beats ... kevin MEYER (Att.,A)
Chris SPELL (Att.,X) ::: beats ... paul CHAMBERLAND (Def.,A) in HG 9
G. TOURNEMIRE (Def.,A) ::: beats ... paul CHAMBERLAND (Att.,X) in DB083
G. TOURNEMIRE (Def.,A) ::: beats ... andrew ROGERS (Att.,X) in SP 95 Burn Gurkha Burn!
darryl LUNDY (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Bob VAN BEEST (Att.,A) in BFP41 Last Cavalry Charge
darryl LUNDY (Def.,X) ::: beats ... nelson HARRIS (Att.,A) in BFP34 Hundred Regiments Offensive
mike ZEIMENTZ (Att.,X) ::: beats ... andrew ROGERS (Def.,A) in HP13 Radio Wars
andrew ROGERS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Chris SPELL (Def.,X) in A103 Mayhem in Manila
scott BYRNE (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Ray WOLOSZYN (Def.,A) in J 59 Friday the 13th
derek COX (Def.,X) ::: beats ... scott BYRNE (Att.,A) in J123 Charging Chaumont
hennie VAN DER SALM (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Jim RISHER (Att.,X) in ESG71
Rob WOLKEY (Def.,X) ::: beats ... adam LUNNEY (Att.,A) in DB083
kevin MEYER (Def.,X) ::: beats ... darrell WRIGHT (Att.,A) in 101 Throwing Down the Gauntlet
Joe STEADMAN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Randy GLESING (Def.,A) in OA32
Phil SEYMOUR (Att.,X) ::: beats ... steve DENNIS (Def.,A) in DB019 The Trail to Hell(zapoppin' Ridge)
burnie FOX (Att.,X) ::: beats ... spencer ARMSTRONG (Def.,A) in SP114 Seizing Gyulamajor
mike LA PLANTE (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Will WILLOW (Def.,X) in ESG74
Russ HALL (Att.,A) ::: beats ... brian WIERSMA (Def.,X) in J 43 3rd RTR in the Rain
J.R. TRACY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Russ HALL (Att.,X) in J 32 Panzer Graveyard
Russ HALL (Def.,A) ::: beats ... steven FRUM (Att.,X) in SHELLSHOCK 6
nathan WEGENER (Def.,A) ::: beats ... john HAUGHEY (Att.,X) in FRF30 Bidermann's Escape
scott ROMANOWSKI (Def.,A) ::: beats ... john HAUGHEY (Att.,X) in FRF49
steve LINTON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... niel ANDREWS (Def.,A) in HP13 Radio Wars
ted WILCOX (Def.,A) ::: beats ... darrell WRIGHT (Att.,X) in OA20
larry ZOET (Att.,X) ::: beats ... todd WILEY (Def.,A) in U11 Thrust and Parry
brian WIERSMA (Def.,A) ::: beats ... ted WILCOX (Att.,X) in DB075
nigel BLAIR (Def.,A) ::: beats ... ted WILCOX (Att.,X) in J115 Last Push to Mozhaisk
wei-kwong WONG (Att.,A) ::: beats ... peter PALMER (Def.,X) in SP125 Nunshigum
Dave GINNARD (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Doug GRIES (Def.,A) in FRF47
mike ZEIMENTZ (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Jim WISEMAN (Att.,A) in J123 Charging Chaumont
niel ANDREWS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Tom CVETINOVICH (Def.,X) in ESG78
darrell WRIGHT (Att.,X) ::: beats ... jeff WALDON (Def.,A) in FRF45
niel ANDREWS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... peter PALMER (Def.,X) in J125 Everything is Lost
jeff DEYOUNG (Att.,A) ::: beats ... todd WILEY (Def.,X) in ITR 4 Clash at Ponyri
john STADICK (Att.,X) ::: beats ... jeff DEYOUNG (Def.,A) in FRF17 The Marco Polo Bridge Incident
j.r. VAN MECHELEN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Chris DOARY (Att.,X) in FRF48
Rob SEULOWITZ (Def.,X) ::: beats ... david GOLDMAN (Att.,A) in HG13
Dave GINNARD (Def.,A) ::: beats ... nigel BLAIR (Att.,X) in BFP30 Melle Near the Coast
nelson HARRIS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... wei-kwong WONG (Att.,X) in BFP38 Sugar Cane Shuffle
Dave GINNARD (Def.,A) ::: beats ... doug BENNETT (Att.,X) in J119 Sovkhoz Haystacks
Rob WOLKEY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... wei-kwong WONG (Att.,X) in FRF17 The Marco Polo Bridge Incident
Dave GINNARD (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Jim AIKENS (Def.,X) in DB020 3rd RTR in the Rain
neil DENNIS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... anthony FLANAGAN (Att.,X) in ESG66
keith HILL (Att.,A) ::: beats ... rich DOMOVIC (Def.,X) in FRF24 Forging Spetsnaz
steve FLICKER (Att.,X) ::: beats ... ken MIODUSKI (Def.,A) in J115 Last Push to Mozhaisk
wes VAUGHN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Bob BENDIS (Def.,A) in FT94 Here Stands the Legion!
larry ZOET (Def.,X) ::: beats ... don HOLLAND (Att.,A) in HG 8
mark PITCAVAGE (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Joe STEADMAN (Att.,A)
sam TYSON (Att.,A) ::: beats ... fred SCHWARZ (Def.,X) in SP175
rich DOMOVIC (Att.,A) ::: beats ... ken MIODUSKI (Def.,X) in ESG75
J.R. TRACY (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Jim TAYLOR (Def.,X) in DB020 3rd RTR in the Rain
Murray MC (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Pete SHELLING (Att.,X) in DB082
Ray WOLOSZYN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... rich DOMOVIC (Def.,X) in FRF49
steve FLICKER (Def.,X) ::: beats ... john MCDIARMID (Att.,A) in J123 Charging Chaumont
keith HILL (Att.,X) ::: beats ... derek PULHAMUS (Def.,A) in FRF51
neil STANHAGEN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... keith HILL (Att.,X) in FRF 2 Maczek Fire Brigade
derek COX (Def.,X) ::: beats ... steve FLICKER (Att.,A) in J125 Everything is Lost
spencer ARMSTRONG (Def.,X) ::: beats ... roger WHELAN (Att.,A) in A 25 Cold Crocodiles
steve DENNIS (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Tom CVETINOVICH (Att.,A) in OA32
bret HILDEBRAN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... william STOPPEL (Att.,A) in FRF47
bret HILDEBRAN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... steven FRUM (Att.,A) in FRF50
wei-kwong WONG (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Joe DEVINE (Def.,A) in J 45 The Last Roadblock

Day : 2010-10-08

cliff SMITH (Att.,A) ::: beats ... ben RICHARDSON (Def.,X) in J 43 3rd RTR in the Rain
G. TOURNEMIRE (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Jim (Jr.) BURRIS (Def.,X) in AP54
kevin MEYER (Def.,A) ::: beats ... brian WIERSMA (Att.,X) in BFP30 Melle Near the Coast
kevin MEYER (Def.,X) ::: beats ... peter PALMER (Att.,A) in SP 65 Ayo Gurkhali!
nelson HARRIS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Jim RISHER (Def.,X) in SP 18 An Arm and a Leg
rodney CALLEN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... larry ZOET (Def.,X) in SP181
rodney CALLEN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Russ CURRY (Att.,A) in DB067 Let's Dance
Jim BISHOP (Def.,A) ::: beats ... larry ZOET (Att.,X) in OA29
mark ZIELINSKI (Def.,A) ::: beats ... collin ZIELINSKI (Att.,X) in S43
Mike RODGERS (Def.,X) ::: beats ... spencer ARMSTRONG (Att.,A) in ESG58
doug SHEPPARD (Def.,X) ::: beats ... spencer ARMSTRONG (Att.,A) in FRF50
phil PALMER (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Al KIRKPATRICK (Att.,A) in SP192
mike ZEIMENTZ (Att.,A) ::: beats ... derek PULHAMUS (Def.,X) in A 32 Zon with the Wind
ron DUENSKIE (Att.,A) ::: beats ... matt BOOK (Def.,X) in OA29
brian BROWN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... rodney CALLEN (Att.,X) in HP23 Sherlock's Stand
phil PALMER (Def.,X) ::: beats ... nathan WEGENER (Att.,A) in SP181
Jim TAYLOR (Def.,X) ::: beats ... mike ZEIMENTZ (Att.,A) in AP57
phil POMERANTZ (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Rob WOLKEY (Att.,A) in RPT50
paul CHAMBERLAND (Def.,X) ::: beats ... scott BYRNE (Att.,A) in HG3 Bumps Along the Tiddam Road
michael RHODES (Att.,A) ::: beats ... scott BYRNE (Def.,X) in J105 Borodino Train Station
Alan Wayne SALTZMAN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... larry WINSLOW (Att.,X) in J118 Elephants Unleashed
Alan Wayne SALTZMAN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... lind PRATT (Att.,X) in RPT50
derek PULHAMUS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... sam TYSON (Att.,X) in J 94 Kempf at Melikhovo
Alan Wayne SALTZMAN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,X) in RPT36
paul HASELER (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Rob SEULOWITZ (Att.,X) in OA29
Bob BENDIS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... ron DUENSKIE (Def.,A) in FRF23 Elephants Unleashed
Rob SEULOWITZ (Att.,X) ::: beats ... ted WILCOX (Def.,A) in AP55
Bill CIRILLO (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Bob BENDIS (Att.,X) in J 32 Panzer Graveyard
Joe STEADMAN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Doug GRIES (Def.,X) in FRF43 Forest Devil
Pete SHELLING (Att.,A) ::: beats ... robert SCRIPP (Def.,X) in SP119 Captain Lambert's Factory
Joe STEADMAN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... jeff WALDON (Att.,A) in ESG58
jeff DEYOUNG (Def.,X) ::: beats ... wayne BOUDREAUX (Att.,A) in BFP71 Surabaya Slugfest
J.R. TRACY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... neil STANHAGEN (Def.,A) in AP55
Chris SPELL (Def.,A) ::: beats ... mark DE VRIES (Att.,X) in TAC62 Panzers Marsche!
hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,A) ::: beats ... joe ROGUCKI (Def.,X) in SP181
mark DE VRIES (Def.,X) ::: beats ... hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,A) in RPT42
mattias RöNNBLOM (Att.,X) ::: beats ... hank WIT (Def.,A)
chas ARGENT (Def.,X) ::: beats ... derek COX (Att.,A) in J 43 3rd RTR in the Rain
mark DE VRIES (Def.,X) ::: beats ... niel ANDREWS (Att.,A) in SP181
niel ANDREWS (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Chris SPELL (Att.,A) in DB052 Jungle Rats
andrew ROGERS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Jim WISEMAN (Def.,A) in SP 89 Assaulting Tes
Jim (Jr.) BURRIS (Def.,X) ::: beats ... randy ROSSI (Att.,A) in FRF51
G. TOURNEMIRE (Def.,X) ::: beats ... rich joseph JENULIS (Att.,A) in FRF51
wes VAUGHN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Dave WALLACE (Att.,A) in FRF51
cliff SMITH (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Jim WISEMAN (Att.,A) in AP18 Village of the Damned
niel ANDREWS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... J.R. TRACY (Def.,X) in FRF49
sam BELCHER (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Mike RODGERS (Def.,X) in FRF43 Forest Devil
scott ROMANOWSKI (Def.,X) ::: beats ... wei-kwong WONG (Att.,A) in RPT48
philippe BRIAUX (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Jim RISHER (Att.,A) in SP181
chas ARGENT (Def.,A) ::: beats ... paul HASELER (Att.,X) in J 68 Unlucky Thirteenth
philippe BRIAUX (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Bill HAYWARD (Def.,X) in FRF50
Chris SPELL (Att.,A) ::: beats ... trent DOBBS (Def.,X) in OA32
bret HILDEBRAN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... nelson HARRIS (Def.,X) in SP188
guy CHANEY (Att.,A) ::: beats ... keith HILL (Def.,X) in AP62
david LONGWORTH (Att.,A) ::: beats ... j.r. VAN MECHELEN (Def.,X) in SP190
mattias RöNNBLOM (Att.,X) ::: beats ... joe MARKHAM (Def.,A) in J118 Elephants Unleashed
ron DUENSKIE (Att.,A) ::: beats ... don HOLLAND (Def.,X) in J105 Borodino Train Station
don HOLLAND (Def.,X) ::: beats ... mike IZZO (Att.,A) in FRF49
steve DENNIS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... chris GARRETT (Att.,X) in OA29
glenn HOUSEMAN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... fred SCHWARZ (Def.,A) in ESG58
david GOLDMAN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... sam TYSON (Def.,X) in DB084
david GOLDMAN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... paul CHAMBERLAND (Att.,X) in SP190
anthony FLANAGAN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... rich joseph JENULIS (Att.,A) in SP190
darryl LUNDY (Def.,X) ::: beats ... nathan WEGENER (Att.,A) in ESG60
randy ROSSI (Def.,A) ::: beats ... steve DENNIS (Att.,X) in AP62
jeff DEYOUNG (Def.,X) ::: beats ... larry WILLOW (Att.,A) in A 83 Last of the Strength
jeff DEYOUNG (Def.,A) ::: beats ... cliff SMITH (Att.,X) in J 76 Ultimate Treachery
david LONGWORTH (Def.,X) ::: beats ... guy CHANEY (Att.,A) in FF-10 Blackjack is Back!
neil DENNIS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... ken MIODUSKI (Att.,X) in J113 Maczek Fire Brigade
Dave LAMB (Def.,X) ::: beats ... scott HOLST (Att.,A) in AK 9
bret HILDEBRAN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... cliff SMITH (Def.,X) in SP183
doug KIRK (Att.,A) ::: beats ... mark DE VRIES (Def.,X) in SP191
neil DENNIS (Def.,X) ::: beats ... kevin GRAVES (Att.,A) in J 43 3rd RTR in the Rain
doug KIRK (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Jim WISEMAN (Att.,A) in SP181
Russ CURRY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... darrell WRIGHT (Def.,A) in RPT46
hank WIT (Def.,A) ::: beats ... aaron CLEAVIN (Att.,X) in J103 Lenin's Sons
aaron CLEAVIN (,X) ::: beats ... wei-kwong WONG (,A) in J 9 A Stiff Fight
steve LINTON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... nigel BLAIR (Def.,A) in SP 11 Pomeranian Tigers
keith HILL (Att.,X) ::: beats ... stan JACKSON (Def.,A) in ESG71
bret HILDEBRAN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... john HAUGHEY (Def.,X) in AP54
mattias RöNNBLOM (Att.,X) ::: beats ... steve LINTON (Def.,A) in SP180
john HAUGHEY (Def.,X) ::: beats ... kevin MEYER (Att.,A) in SP178
john HAUGHEY (Att.,A) ::: beats ... keith HILL (Def.,X) in SP 65 Ayo Gurkhali!
stan JACKSON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... ted WILCOX (Att.,A) in RPT38
phil PALMER (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Randy GLESING (Def.,A) in RPT49
Randy GLESING (Att.,X) ::: beats ... pierce MASON (Def.,A) in RPT42
Tom CVETINOVICH (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Will WILLOW (Def.,X) in J 43 3rd RTR in the Rain
wes VAUGHN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... steve FLICKER (Att.,A) in FRF50
steve FLICKER (Att.,A) ::: beats ... darryl LUNDY (Def.,X) in FRF47
glenn HOUSEMAN (,A) ::: beats ... gene HOLMBERG (,X) in TAP 8 Ghastly Sojourn
matt BOOK (Def.,X) ::: beats ... anthony FLANAGAN (Att.,A) in PBP30 All Aboard!
ken MIODUSKI (Att.,X) ::: beats ... steve DENNIS (Def.,A) in A 44 Blocking Action at Lipki
john MCDIARMID (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Jim RISHER (Def.,A) in J115 Last Push to Mozhaisk
steve FLICKER (Def.,X) ::: beats ... john MCDIARMID (Att.,A) in J123 Charging Chaumont
john MCDIARMID (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Murray MC (Att.,X) in J114 The Marketplace to Wormhoudt
john MCDIARMID (Def.,A) ::: beats ... scott HOLST (Att.,X) in VOTG 7 Storming the Station
roger WHELAN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... glenn HOUSEMAN (Def.,A) in ESG33 Mutilation Station
rich DOMOVIC (Att.,A) ::: beats ... darrell WRIGHT (Def.,X) in J 43 3rd RTR in the Rain
rich DOMOVIC (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Jim BISHOP (Att.,A) in SP186
Jim TAYLOR (Def.,A) ::: beats ... john MCDIARMID (Att.,X) in ESG45 Below the Belt
steve PLEVA (Def.,A) ::: beats ... dan STANHAGEN (Att.,X) in RPT48
paul CHAMBERLAND (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Pete SHELLING (Def.,A) in SP177
sam BELCHER (Def.,X) ::: beats ... adam LUNNEY (Att.,A) in ESG58
Mike RODGERS (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Chris DOARY (Att.,A) in OA17
derek COX (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Chris DOARY (Att.,A) in OA29
Ray WOLOSZYN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Joe CELEBUSKI (Att.,X) in J103 Lenin's Sons
don HOLLAND (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Chris DOARY (Att.,A) in FRF45
Dave WALLACE (Def.,X) ::: beats ... adam LUNNEY (Att.,A) in BTB6 Men Against Tanks
joe MARKHAM (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Joe CELEBUSKI (Att.,X) in SP190
ken MIODUSKI (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Chris DOARY (Def.,X) in DB020 3rd RTR in the Rain
Randy GLESING (Att.,X) ::: beats ... scott ROMANOWSKI (Def.,A) in SP185

Day : 2010-10-09

rich DOMOVIC (Def.,A) ::: beats ... chas ARGENT (Att.,X) in J113 Maczek Fire Brigade
Bob BENDIS (Def.,X) ::: beats ... mike MCGRATH (Att.,A) in AP62
robert SCRIPP (Def.,X) ::: beats ... lawrence DAVIES (Att.,A) in S14 88s at Zon
Bob BENDIS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... anthony FLANAGAN (Def.,A) in ESG71
darrell ANDERSEN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Joe STEADMAN (Att.,A)
keith HILL (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Ray WOLOSZYN (Att.,A) in J116 Brigade Hill
sam TYSON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... pierce MASON (Att.,X) in FRF51
Chris SPELL (Def.,X) ::: beats ... keith HILL (Att.,A) in DB083
Bob BENDIS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... john STADICK (Def.,X) in FRF22 Wunderwaffe
sam BELCHER (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Joe STEADMAN (Att.,A)
Jim TAYLOR (Att.,A) ::: beats ... J.R. TRACY (Def.,X) in SP190
doug SMITH (Def.,A) ::: beats ... keith HILL (Att.,X) in SP118 Seizing the Sittang Bridge
don HOLLAND (Def.,X) ::: beats ... joe MARKHAM (Att.,A) in HC 2
sam TYSON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... nelson HARRIS (Att.,X) in FRF50
Bill CIRILLO (Def.,A) ::: beats ... chas ARGENT (Att.,X) in FRF51
hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,A) ::: beats ... ron DUENSKIE (Def.,X) in FRF51
david GOLDMAN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... chris GARRETT (Def.,A) in TAC62 Panzers Marsche!
Jim AIKENS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Randy GLESING (Def.,A) in SHELLSHOCK 5
mike ZEIMENTZ (Def.,A) ::: beats ... nigel BLAIR (Att.,X) in AP 4 L'abbaye blanche (The White Abbey)
steven FRUM (Def.,X) ::: beats ... steve FLICKER (Att.,A) in AP53
dan STANHAGEN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... steve FLICKER (Att.,A) in DB082
Dave PERHAM (Att.,X) ::: beats ... larry ZOET (Def.,A) in AP 4 L'abbaye blanche (The White Abbey)
mark ZIELINSKI (Att.,X) ::: beats ... kileigh ZIELINSKI (Def.,A) in S 2 War of the Rats
wei-kwong WONG (Def.,A) ::: beats ... anthony FLANAGAN (Att.,X) in J114 The Marketplace to Wormhoudt
ron DUENSKIE (Def.,X) ::: beats ... michael RHODES (Att.,A) in J 83 Bloody Nose
ron DUENSKIE (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Bill CIRILLO (Def.,X) in FRF50
david GOLDMAN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... andrew ROGERS (Att.,X) in FRF39 No Country For Old Men
john e. HAAS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... kevin GRAVES (Def.,A) in RPT44
eric SAFRAN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Will WILLOW (Att.,A) in OA20
hennie VAN DER SALM (Def.,X) ::: beats ... rich joseph JENULIS (Att.,A) in OA29
mike IZZO (Def.,A) ::: beats ... nathan WEGENER (Att.,X) in J113 Maczek Fire Brigade
joe MARKHAM (Def.,X) ::: beats ... john HAUGHEY (Att.,A) in FF10 Castle Keep
Jim WISEMAN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... john HAUGHEY (Def.,X) in J 43 3rd RTR in the Rain
brian BROWN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... ted WILCOX (Def.,A) in RPT50
neil DENNIS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... joe ROGUCKI (Def.,X) in FRF40 Sporck's Eleven
niel ANDREWS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... lind PRATT (Att.,X) in U20 Fighting at World's Edge
mike ZEIMENTZ (,A) ::: beats ... neil DENNIS (,X) in FRF44 Anhalt Pandemonium
john e. HAAS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Jim WISEMAN (Def.,A) in J 76 Ultimate Treachery
Bob DAVIS (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Will WILLOW (Att.,A) in FRF45
pete MUDGE (Att.,A) ::: beats ... j.r. VAN MECHELEN (Def.,X) in RPT50
adam LUNNEY (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Dave PERHAM (Att.,A) in OA26
larry WINSLOW (Att.,A) ::: beats ... paul CHAMBERLAND (Def.,X) in HS 8 Bailey's Demise
G. TOURNEMIRE (Def.,X) ::: beats ... wes VAUGHN (Att.,A) in HG 7
wes VAUGHN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Bill CIRILLO (Att.,A) in FRF49
steve PLEVA (Att.,X) ::: beats ... joe MARKHAM (Def.,A) in FRF51
steve PLEVA (Att.,A) ::: beats ... david LONGWORTH (Def.,X) in RPT50
Mike RODGERS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... mike IZZO (Def.,A) in J118 Elephants Unleashed
philippe BRIAUX (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Russ HALL (Def.,X) in SHELLSHOCK 5
philippe BRIAUX (Att.,A) ::: beats ... darrell WRIGHT (Def.,X) in SHELLSHOCK 6
scott ROMANOWSKI (Def.,X) ::: beats ... michael RHODES (Att.,A) in SHELLSHOCK 5
scott ROMANOWSKI (Def.,X) ::: beats ... niel ANDREWS (Att.,A) in RPT23 The Bavent Recce
aaron CLEAVIN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... brian WIERSMA (Def.,A) in DB083
aaron CLEAVIN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... don HOLLAND (Att.,X) in HC 4
paul CHAMBERLAND (Att.,X) ::: beats ... don HOLLAND (Def.,A) in AP59
rich DOMOVIC (Att.,X) ::: beats ... paul CHAMBERLAND (Def.,A) in BFP38 Sugar Cane Shuffle
hennie VAN DER SALM (,X) ::: beats ... scott BYRNE (,A) in FRF44 Anhalt Pandemonium
adam LUNNEY (Def.,X) ::: beats ... scott BYRNE (Att.,A) in FRF40 Sporck's Eleven
neil STANHAGEN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Joe CELEBUSKI (Att.,X) in FRF51
Joe CELEBUSKI (Att.,X) ::: beats ... larry WINSLOW (Def.,A) in BFP55 Used and Abused
doug KIRK (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Joe CELEBUSKI (Def.,A) in FRF49
dan STANHAGEN (,A) ::: beats ... adam LUNNEY (,X) in FRF44 Anhalt Pandemonium
Dave PERHAM (Def.,A) ::: beats ... darryl LUNDY (Att.,X) in GD 3 Textbook Attack
phil PALMER (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Dave GINNARD (Def.,X) in FRF50
darryl LUNDY (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Pete SHELLING (Att.,A) in AP62
andrew ROGERS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Jim BISHOP (Att.,X) in SP 40 Stand at Festubert
j.r. VAN MECHELEN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Jim (Jr.) BURRIS (Att.,A) in SP192
sam TYSON (Att.,A) ::: beats ... phil PALMER (Def.,X) in HG13
aaron CLEAVIN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... rodney CALLEN (Att.,A) in SP177
john MCDIARMID (Att.,A) ::: beats ... brian WIERSMA (Def.,X) in BFP51 Kwajalein Crush
P.J. NORTON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... cliff WELSH (Att.,X) in SP183
mark DE VRIES (Def.,A) ::: beats ... wayne BOUDREAUX (Att.,X) in SG2
wayne BOUDREAUX (Att.,X) ::: beats ... jeff DEYOUNG (Def.,A) in ESG 4 The Clog
rodney CALLEN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... derek COX (Att.,A) in J116 Brigade Hill
larry ZOET (Def.,A) ::: beats ... wayne BOUDREAUX (Att.,X) in ESG21 Dying to Kill
steve PLEVA (Att.,X) ::: beats ... G. TOURNEMIRE (Def.,A) in SP190
bret HILDEBRAN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Russ CURRY (Att.,X) in FRF49
Russ CURRY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... darrell WRIGHT (Def.,A) in FT157
neil DENNIS (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Tom CVETINOVICH (Att.,A) in SP186
kevin MEYER (Att.,X) ::: beats ... doug SMITH (Def.,A) in SP177
neil STANHAGEN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... randy ROSSI (Att.,X) in FRF50
kevin MEYER (Def.,A) ::: beats ... peter PALMER (Att.,X) in SP118 Seizing the Sittang Bridge
neil STANHAGEN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... ron DUENSKIE (Att.,X) in SP192
john MCDIARMID (Att.,A) ::: beats ... michael DANIEL (Def.,X) in J117 The Triangle
stan JACKSON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Murray MC (Att.,A) in HC 2
rodney CALLEN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... darryl LUNDY (Att.,X) in DB083
larry WINSLOW (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Dave LAMB (Att.,A) in OA19
Dave LAMB (Att.,A) ::: beats ... ben RICHARDSON (Def.,X) in FRF49
phil PALMER (Def.,X) ::: beats ... doug KIRK (Att.,A) in FRF47
william STOPPEL (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Alan Wayne SALTZMAN (Att.,X) in SP191
Alan Wayne SALTZMAN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... william STOPPEL (Att.,X) in SP181
Rob SEULOWITZ (Def.,A) ::: beats ... rich joseph JENULIS (Att.,X) in TAC62 Panzers Marsche!
Rob SEULOWITZ (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Chris SPELL (Att.,X) in SP 35 The Jungleers
P.J. NORTON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... cliff WELSH (Def.,A) in FRF37 Crossing Swords at Kyaukse
ken MIODUSKI (Att.,X) ::: beats ... john DOBBER (Def.,A) in ESG72
stan JACKSON (Att.,A) ::: beats ... mike ZEIMENTZ (Def.,X) in AP54
doug SMITH (Att.,A) ::: beats ... stan JACKSON (Def.,X) in HC 4
Russ CURRY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... ted WILCOX (Att.,X) in DB083

Day : 2010-10-10

Bob BENDIS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... J.R. TRACY (Att.,X) in SP115 The Five Pound Prize
hennie VAN DER SALM (Def.,X) ::: beats ... adam LUNNEY (Att.,A) in BFP29 Hueishan Docks
doug BENNETT (Att.,A) ::: beats ... darryl LUNDY (Def.,X) in BFP67 Coke Hill
nigel BLAIR (Att.,A) ::: beats ... lawrence DAVIES (Def.,X) in FRF47
doug KIRK (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Tom CVETINOVICH (Att.,A) in FRF50
glenn HOUSEMAN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Bob DAVIS (Def.,A) in ESG42 Battle at Borodino
Rob BANOZIC (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Pete SHELLING (Att.,A) in HC 2
Rob SEULOWITZ (Def.,A) ::: beats ... derek COX (Att.,X) in FRF51
aaron CLEAVIN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... mattias RöNNBLOM (Def.,A) in FT152
Bill HAYWARD (Att.,X) ::: beats ... aaron CLEAVIN (Def.,A) in OA30
peter PALMER (Att.,X) ::: beats ... steve LINTON (Def.,A) in SP186
paul CHAMBERLAND (Att.,A) ::: beats ... doug KIRK (Def.,X) in HS 1 First Matanikau
wes VAUGHN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... mattias RöNNBLOM (Att.,A) in SP185
david LONGWORTH (Att.,A) ::: beats ... andrew ROGERS (Def.,X) in RPT40
Jim (Jr.) BURRIS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... j.r. VAN MECHELEN (Def.,X) in RPT44
Bob BENDIS (Def.,X) ::: beats ... mattias RöNNBLOM (Att.,A) in DB067 Let's Dance

Day : 2010-10-11

Bob BENDIS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Jim TAYLOR (Def.,A) in FRF26 A Polish Requiem