Detailed recap of all games for ASL Oktoberfest [ASLOK_09]

Last update : 9 août 2017 (home page)
if you spot an error please consider sending an email

TOURNAMENT:

"ASL Oktoberfest" (24th edition)
October-2009 Cleveland,OHIO USA
124 Players from 7 Countries 481 games played
Winner : steve PLEVA 2nd : 3rd :

Day : 2009-10-02

Bill HAYWARD (Att.,A) ::: beats ... lars THURING (Def.,X) in VOTG 4 The Last Fifteen

Day : 2009-10-03

gary FORTENBERRY (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Dave PERHAM (Att.,A) in 125 First Crisis at Army Group North
stan JACKSON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... hennie VAN DER SALM (Def.,A) in ESG30 Mindanao Mop Up
Bill HAYWARD (Def.,X) ::: beats ... stan JACKSON (Att.,A) in TAC71 Terminus Sened
gary FORTENBERRY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... philippe BRIAUX (Att.,X) in AP42 Frontiers and Pioneers
peter STRUIJF (Def.,A) ::: beats ... michael FAULKNER (Att.,X) in AP52 Into Vienna Woods
Ray WOLOSZYN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Russ HALL (Att.,X) in 22
Jim AIKENS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Russ HALL (Def.,A) in SP144 One More Day of Freedom
hennie VAN DER SALM (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Dave GINNARD (Att.,X) in FRF41 Romania Mare
philippe BRIAUX (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Ray WOLOSZYN (Att.,X) in SV 4 Frivilligkompani Benckert
doug SHEPPARD (Att.,X) ::: beats ... nigel BLAIR (Def.,A) in AP48 Up Inferno Hill
lars THURING (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Russ HALL (Def.,A) in SP144 One More Day of Freedom

Day : 2009-10-04

Russ HALL (Def.,A) ::: beats ... nigel BLAIR (Att.,X) in AP47 Insult to Injury
david GOLDMAN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Ray WOLOSZYN (Att.,X) in SP170
hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Ray WOLOSZYN (Def.,X) in FRF43 Forest Devil
lars THURING (Att.,X) ::: beats ... john STADICK (Def.,A) in SP175
philippe BRIAUX (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Bill HAYWARD (Att.,X) in FRF41 Romania Mare
michael RHODES (Att.,A) ::: beats ... nigel BLAIR (Def.,X) in AP45 Reaping Rewards
nigel BLAIR (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Dave PERHAM (Def.,A) in AP51 Something to Prove
david GOLDMAN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... robert MAGLICA (Def.,A) in SP173
hennie VAN DER SALM (Def.,A) ::: beats ... michael RHODES (Att.,X) in AP49 Retrained and Rearmed
mattias RöNNBLOM (Def.,X) ::: beats ... mark PITCAVAGE (Att.,A) in SP178
will FLEMING (Att.,X) ::: beats ... gary FORTENBERRY (Def.,A) in AP50 Panzergeist
doug SHEPPARD (Att.,X) ::: beats ... lars THURING (Def.,A) in DB019 The Trail to Hell(zapoppin' Ridge)
stan JACKSON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... peter STRUIJF (Att.,A) in FT93 Counterattack at Watten
derek PULHAMUS (Def.,X) ::: beats ... anthony FLANAGAN (Att.,A) in A 59 Death at Carentan
Pete SHELLING (Def.,A) ::: beats ... spencer ARMSTRONG (Att.,X) in U 9 A Belated Christmas
robert MAGLICA (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Dave PERHAM (Att.,X) in 89
philippe BRIAUX (Def.,A) ::: beats ... jeff DEBRAAL (Att.,X) in FRF42 Kiss of Fury

Day : 2009-10-05

doug SHEPPARD (Def.,A) ::: beats ... peter STRUIJF (Att.,X) in FRF37 Crossing Swords at Kyaukse
mattias RöNNBLOM (Def.,X) ::: beats ... doug SHEPPARD (Att.,A) in DB067 Let's Dance
philippe BRIAUX (,X) ::: beats ... darrell WRIGHT (,A) in FRF36 Newborn Partisans
ken MIODUSKI (Att.,X) ::: beats ... darrell WRIGHT (Def.,A) in DB065 Shock at Kamenewo
mattias RöNNBLOM (Att.,X) ::: beats ... gary FORTENBERRY (Def.,A) in AP41 The Meatgrinder
Pete SHELLING (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Will WILLOW (Att.,A) in J 89 Himmler's House
michael DANIEL (Def.,A) ::: beats ... lars THURING (Att.,X) in SP180
steven FRUM (Att.,A) ::: beats ... pierce MASON (Def.,X) in SP159 The Lisjanka Epitaph
G. TOURNEMIRE (Def.,X) ::: beats ... gary FORTENBERRY (Att.,A) in FRF43 Forest Devil
philippe BRIAUX (,A) ::: beats ... mark PITCAVAGE (,X) in SP177
klas MALMSTROM (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Dave GINNARD (Att.,A) in SV 3 Absolut Märkäjärvi
Alan Wayne SALTZMAN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... philippe BRIAUX (Def.,X) in FRF40 Sporck's Eleven
eric GIVLER (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Jim RISHER (Def.,X) in SP172
klas MALMSTROM (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Dave PERHAM (Att.,X) in AP46 Red Comrades
eric GIVLER (Def.,X) ::: beats ... david GOLDMAN (Att.,A) in SP172
robert MAGLICA (Def.,A) ::: beats ... john STADICK (Att.,X) in FRF37 Crossing Swords at Kyaukse
steven FRUM (Att.,A) ::: beats ... david GOLDMAN (Def.,X) in AP31 First Cristot
bret HILDEBRAN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... steven FRUM (Def.,X) in FRF 7 To Have and To Hold
lars THURING (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Jim WISEMAN (Att.,A) in SV12 Trap by Mishap
nigel BLAIR (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Jim WISEMAN (Att.,A) in AP11 Swamp Cats
Bob BENDIS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... will FLEMING (Def.,X) in FRF40 Sporck's Eleven
stan JACKSON (,A) ::: beats ... Chris DOARY (,X) in FRF44 Anhalt Pandemonium
Ray WOLOSZYN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... rich DOMOVIC (Def.,X) in RBF19 Romanian Marina
eric GIVLER (Att.,A) ::: beats ... hennie VAN DER SALM (Def.,X) in SP148 The Bears of St. Denis
G. TOURNEMIRE (Def.,X) ::: beats ... spencer ARMSTRONG (Att.,A) in SV12 Trap by Mishap
randy ROSSI (Att.,A) ::: ties w/ ... Russ HALL (Def.,X) in AP31 First Cristot
john DOBBER (Def.,A) ::: beats ... michael RHODES (Att.,X) in U14 Sacrifice of Polish Armor
hennie VAN DER SALM (,X) ::: beats ... rich DOMOVIC (,A) in FRF44 Anhalt Pandemonium
ken MIODUSKI (Def.,A) ::: beats ... will FLEMING (Att.,X) in AP41 The Meatgrinder
spencer ARMSTRONG (Def.,X) ::: beats ... jeff DEBRAAL (Att.,A) in FRF43 Forest Devil
Chris DOARY (,X) ::: beats ... chuck PAYNE (,A)
stan JACKSON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... robert MAGLICA (Att.,A) in BRV 8 Polish Prize
darrell WRIGHT (Att.,X) ::: beats ... G. TOURNEMIRE (Def.,A) in A 34 Lash Out
jeff DEBRAAL (Att.,X) ::: beats ... chuck PAYNE (Def.,A) in SP127 Bleed Gurkha Bleed!
david GOLDMAN (,A) ::: beats ... spencer ARMSTRONG (,X) in FRF44 Anhalt Pandemonium
stan JACKSON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Dave GINNARD (Att.,X) in FRF37 Crossing Swords at Kyaukse
Bill HAYWARD (Att.,A) ::: beats ... nigel BLAIR (Def.,X) in FRF40 Sporck's Eleven

Day : 2009-10-06

gary FORTENBERRY (Att.,A) ::: beats ... wei-kwong WONG (Def.,X) in FRF38 Wunderwagen
ken MIODUSKI (Att.,X) ::: beats ... hennie VAN DER SALM (Def.,A) in FRF42 Kiss of Fury
randy ROSSI (Att.,X) ::: beats ... michael KOCH (Def.,A) in FRF39 No Country For Old Men
gary FORTENBERRY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... robert MAGLICA (Att.,X) in FRF41 Romania Mare
ken MIODUSKI (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Chris DOARY (Att.,A) in FRF38 Wunderwagen
eric GIVLER (Def.,X) ::: beats ... will FLEMING (Att.,A) in ESG55
Chris DOARY (Def.,X) ::: beats ... lars THURING (Att.,A) in SV 9 Mexican and Moroccan
peter STRUIJF (Def.,A) ::: beats ... rich DOMOVIC (Att.,X) in MP11 Vulcan's Forge
robert MAGLICA (Def.,A) ::: beats ... michael DANIEL (Att.,X) in SV 4 Frivilligkompani Benckert
mark PITCAVAGE (Def.,A) ::: beats ... michael RHODES (Att.,X) in TAP22
jack DANIELS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... jeff DEBRAAL (Def.,X) in FRF40 Sporck's Eleven
jeff DEBRAAL (Def.,A) ::: beats ... john DOBBER (Att.,X) in AP49 Retrained and Rearmed
wes VAUGHN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... mattias RöNNBLOM (Att.,X) in A 44 Blocking Action at Lipki
Jim MEHL (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Joe STEADMAN (Def.,X) in IC12 Crocodile Rock
john MCDIARMID (Att.,X) ::: beats ... pierce MASON (Def.,A) in AP40 The Head of the Mace
klas MALMSTROM (Def.,X) ::: beats ... randy ROSSI (Att.,A) in SV 1 Ten Ton Tank
mike MCGRATH (Att.,A) ::: beats ... guy CHANEY (Def.,X) in AP59
kevin RYAN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Ray WOLOSZYN (Att.,X) in AP46 Red Comrades
kevin RYAN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... jack DANIELS (Att.,X) in AP41 The Meatgrinder
kevin RYAN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Joe STEADMAN (Att.,X) in J 81 Twisted Knickers
G. TOURNEMIRE (Def.,A) ::: beats ... jeff DEYOUNG (Att.,X) in FRF37 Crossing Swords at Kyaukse
jeff DEYOUNG (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Dave PERHAM (Att.,X) in AP22 Ghost Riders
will FLEMING (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Jim MEHL (Def.,X) in J 19 Merzenhausen Zoo
doug SHEPPARD (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Jim WISEMAN (Def.,A) in ESG64
steven FRUM (Def.,A) ::: beats ... philippe BRIAUX (Att.,X) in SP167 Trigger Happy Joes
philippe BRIAUX (Att.,A) ::: beats ... roger WHELAN (Def.,X) in SP125 Nunshigum
philippe BRIAUX (Def.,A) ::: beats ... doug SHEPPARD (Att.,X) in FRF39 No Country For Old Men
david GOLDMAN (,A) ::: beats ... Jim RISHER (,X) in FRF44 Anhalt Pandemonium
stan JACKSON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... mattias RöNNBLOM (Def.,A) in SP137 The Bozsoki Relay
lars THURING (Att.,X) ::: beats ... john e. HAAS (Def.,A) in SV 5 Lions and Tin Men
nigel BLAIR (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Will WILLOW (Att.,X) in 92
lars THURING (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Dave GINNARD (Att.,X) in FRF42 Kiss of Fury
G. TOURNEMIRE (Def.,A) ::: beats ... chuck PAYNE (Att.,X) in GO HELP THE BRITISH
Bob BENDIS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Jim WISEMAN (Def.,X) in AP13 Shielding Moscow
Bob BENDIS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... klas MALMSTROM (Def.,X) in AP62
eric GIVLER (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Alan Wayne SALTZMAN (Def.,A) in AP48 Up Inferno Hill
Jim WISEMAN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... darrell WRIGHT (Att.,X) in AP41 The Meatgrinder
nigel BLAIR (Att.,X) ::: beats ... roger WHELAN (Def.,A) in ESG58
larry ZOET (Def.,A) ::: beats ... doug SHEPPARD (Att.,X) in AP52 Into Vienna Woods
Joe STEADMAN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... spencer ARMSTRONG (Att.,A) in A107 The Red Wave
steven FRUM (Att.,A) ::: beats ... hennie VAN DER SALM (Def.,X) in SP157 Edge of Extinction
steven FRUM (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Jim RISHER (Def.,X) in J 23 Kampfgruppe at Karachev
Ray WOLOSZYN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... larry ZOET (Def.,A) in AP17 The Valley of Death
spencer ARMSTRONG (Att.,X) ::: beats ... jeff WALDON (Def.,A) in ESG47 Shattered Bone & Burning Flesh

Day : 2009-10-07

robert FEINSTEIN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Chris DOARY (Def.,A) in A 68 Acts of Defiance
hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,X) ::: beats ... anthony FLANAGAN (Def.,A) in FT104 Flying the Flag of Poland
jeff WALDON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... andy HERSHEY (Att.,A) in FRF15 Kampfgruppe 1001 nacht
wes VAUGHN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... john MCDIARMID (Att.,A) in J 19 Merzenhausen Zoo
david GOLDMAN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Jim AIKENS (Def.,X) in DB067 Let's Dance
J.R. TRACY (Def.,X) ::: beats ... bret HILDEBRAN (Att.,A) in FRF19 About His Shadowy Sides
brian WIERSMA (Def.,X) ::: beats ... craig HOULISTON (Att.,A) in DB066 WN63
neil STANHAGEN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... don HOLLAND (Def.,A) in SP 48 Orlik and the Uhlans
rich DOMOVIC (Def.,A) ::: beats ... john HAUGHEY (Att.,X) in J 9
lars THURING (Def.,A) ::: beats ... rich DOMOVIC (Att.,X) in SP 95 Burn Gurkha Burn!
guy CHANEY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... john HAUGHEY (Att.,X) in FRF41 Romania Mare
mike MCGRATH (Att.,A) ::: beats ... john STADICK (Def.,X) in ITR 5 Fire Teams
nelson HARRIS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Russ HALL (Att.,X) in SP173
Dave GINNARD (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Russ HALL (Att.,X) in AP50 Panzergeist
craig HOULISTON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... michael FAULKNER (Att.,X) in SV 5 Lions and Tin Men
david GOLDMAN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Dave PERHAM (Att.,X) in LSSAH21 The Brickyard
robert MAGLICA (,X) ::: beats ... david GOLDMAN (,A) in FRF44 Anhalt Pandemonium
lars THURING (Def.,A) ::: beats ... klas MALMSTROM (Att.,X) in SP162 The Buddha's Belly
stan JACKSON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... roger WHELAN (Att.,A) in A111 Cattern's Position
stan JACKSON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... nelson HARRIS (Att.,X) in J 2
stan JACKSON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Dave GINNARD (Def.,A) in FRF37 Crossing Swords at Kyaukse
michael KOCH (Att.,A) ::: beats ... michael DANIEL (Def.,X) in SP 8
stan JACKSON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Jim RISHER (Att.,X) in AP35 A Lesson For Lehr
G. TOURNEMIRE (Def.,A) ::: beats ... steve FLICKER (Att.,X) in AP12 Cream of the Crop
steve FLICKER (Att.,A) ::: beats ... neil STANHAGEN (Def.,X) in J 43 3rd RTR in the Rain
Ray WOLOSZYN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... robert MAGLICA (Att.,A) in A107 The Red Wave
john MCDIARMID (Att.,X) ::: beats ... eric GIVLER (Def.,A) in AP48 Up Inferno Hill
steve PLEVA (Def.,A) ::: beats ... eric GIVLER (Att.,X) in FRF39 No Country For Old Men
G. TOURNEMIRE (Att.,X) ::: beats ... stan JACKSON (Def.,A) in FRF27 Cocktails for Molotov
gary FORTENBERRY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... will FLEMING (Att.,X) in J 24 Smashing the 3rd
klas MALMSTROM (Def.,X) ::: beats ... stan JACKSON (Att.,A) in J 84 Makin Taken
will FLEMING (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Alan Wayne SALTZMAN (Def.,X) in ESG54
gary FORTENBERRY (Def.,X) ::: beats ... peter STRUIJF (Att.,A) in A 25 Cold Crocodiles
michael KOCH (Def.,X) ::: beats ... keith SPURLOCK (Att.,A) in SP103 For Whom the Bells Toll
klas MALMSTROM (Att.,A) ::: beats ... michael RHODES (Def.,X) in J 9
nelson HARRIS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... stan JACKSON (Def.,A) in FRF17 The Marco Polo Bridge Incident
Dave PERHAM (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Pete SHELLING (Att.,A) in VOTG11 A Dangerous Possibility
Bill CIRILLO (Att.,A) ::: beats ... hennie VAN DER SALM (Def.,X) in J 43 3rd RTR in the Rain
Bill CIRILLO (Att.,X) ::: beats ... derek PULHAMUS (Def.,A) in AP12 Cream of the Crop
Bill CIRILLO (Att.,X) ::: beats ... G. TOURNEMIRE (Def.,A) in A 70 Wintergewitter
mike MCGRATH (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Bob BENDIS (Att.,X) in NYET!
doug SHEPPARD (Att.,X) ::: beats ... kevin RYAN (Def.,A) in SP 68 Foote-ing the Bill
hank WIT (Def.,A) ::: beats ... chris FARRELL (Att.,X) in J 47 They're Here! Reverse!
G. TOURNEMIRE (Def.,X) ::: beats ... barry SMITH (Att.,A) in A 59 Death at Carentan
mattias RöNNBLOM (,A) ::: beats ... Ray WOLOSZYN (,X) in AP43 Escape From Encirclement
mattias RöNNBLOM (Att.,A) ::: beats ... ron MOSHER (Def.,X) in A107 The Red Wave
mattias RöNNBLOM (Def.,X) ::: beats ... john STADICK (Att.,A) in 1010 Gotterdammerung
doug SHEPPARD (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Jim WISEMAN (Def.,A) in J 81 Twisted Knickers
Bill COPELAND (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Dan BATES (Def.,A) in DASL 1 Guryev's Headquarters
Bob BENDIS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... wei-kwong WONG (Def.,X) in J 23 Kampfgruppe at Karachev
Bob BENDIS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... tim KELLY (Att.,X) in 133 Block Busting in Bokruisk
paul CHAMBERLAND (,X) ::: beats ... glenn HOUSEMAN (,A)
randy ROSSI (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Rob SEULOWITZ (Def.,X) in SV 9 Mexican and Moroccan
fred SCHWARZ (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Will WILLOW (Def.,A) in AP52 Into Vienna Woods
wes VAUGHN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Bob WALDRON (Def.,X) in A 25 Cold Crocodiles
doug SHEPPARD (Att.,X) ::: beats ... larry ZOET (Def.,A) in FRF25 Yasuoka's Tank Experience
mark PITCAVAGE (Att.,X) ::: beats ... eli SCHWARZ (Def.,A) in SV 6 Norwegian Edelweiss
matt NOAH (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Dan BATES (Def.,X) in S14 88s at Zon
larry ZOET (,X) ::: beats ... philippe BRIAUX (,A) in STB CG I The Crossing Sweepers
Russ CURRY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... ken MIODUSKI (Def.,A) in WAR 3 Fat Sparrows Atop Skyline Drive
Rob BANOZIC (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Pete SHELLING (Def.,A) in DB013 The Men From Zadig
mattias RöNNBLOM (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Jim RISHER (Def.,X) in A107 The Red Wave
Jim TAYLOR (Def.,A) ::: beats ... wei-kwong WONG (Att.,X) in AP41 The Meatgrinder
spencer ARMSTRONG (Def.,A) ::: beats ... michael DANIEL (Att.,X) in FRF42 Kiss of Fury
Jim WISEMAN (,A) ::: beats ... john e. HAAS (,X) in 35
Jim TAYLOR (Att.,X) ::: beats ... tim KELLY (Def.,A) in G30 Morgan's Stand
jeff DEYOUNG (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Dave GINNARD (Att.,X) in AP46 Red Comrades
chuck PAYNE (Def.,A) ::: beats ... jeff DEYOUNG (Att.,X) in AP42 Frontiers and Pioneers
Ray WOLOSZYN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... philippe BRIAUX (Att.,A) in J 23 Kampfgruppe at Karachev
nigel BLAIR (Def.,X) ::: beats ... spencer ARMSTRONG (Att.,A) in J 23 Kampfgruppe at Karachev
mark PITCAVAGE (Def.,X) ::: beats ... ken MIODUSKI (Att.,A) in FRF43 Forest Devil
jeff DEYOUNG (Att.,X) ::: beats ... kemp MASON (Def.,A) in AP50 Panzergeist
j.r. VAN MECHELEN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Pete SHELLING (Def.,A) in SP155 Casualties Cooks and Corpsmen
Chris DOARY (Att.,A) ::: beats ... don HOLLAND (Def.,X) in J 23 Kampfgruppe at Karachev
michael RHODES (,X) ::: beats ... john e. HAAS (,A) in FRF44 Anhalt Pandemonium
jeff DEBRAAL (Def.,A) ::: beats ... hank WIT (Att.,X) in FRF25 Yasuoka's Tank Experience
Jim WISEMAN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... jeff DEBRAAL (Att.,X) in SP 68 Foote-ing the Bill
jack DANIELS (,X) ::: beats ... Rob BANOZIC (,A) in FRF44 Anhalt Pandemonium
lars THURING (Att.,X) ::: beats ... darrell WRIGHT (Def.,A) in J 9
wei-kwong WONG (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Joe STEADMAN (Def.,A) in AP46 Red Comrades
Jim MEHL (Att.,X) ::: beats ... wei-kwong WONG (Def.,A) in J101 The Coconut Plantation
Chris DOARY (Def.,X) ::: beats ... nigel BLAIR (Att.,A) in A107 The Red Wave

Day : 2009-10-08

randy ROSSI (Att.,X) ::: beats ... lars THURING (Def.,A) in A 9
craig HOULISTON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Joe CELEBUSKI (Def.,A) in ESG64
J.R. TRACY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... craig HOULISTON (Def.,A) in G15 Bone of Contention
Jim TAYLOR (Def.,A) ::: beats ... randy ROSSI (Att.,X) in FRF37 Crossing Swords at Kyaukse
hennie VAN DER SALM (Def.,A) ::: beats ... craig HOULISTON (Att.,X) in SP178
wei-kwong WONG (Def.,A) ::: beats ... hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,X) in G30 Morgan's Stand
wei-kwong WONG (Def.,A) ::: beats ... andy HERSHEY (Att.,X) in AP60
chuck PAYNE (Def.,X) ::: beats ... andy HERSHEY (Att.,A) in DB036 First Crack at Hellzapoppin' Ridge
bret HILDEBRAN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... neil STANHAGEN (Def.,X) in SP180
larry ZOET (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Jim AIKENS (Att.,A) in HS30 The Good Shepherd
bret HILDEBRAN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... mike MCGRATH (Def.,X) in FRF38 Wunderwagen
don HOLLAND (Att.,A) ::: beats ... joe ROGUCKI (Def.,X) in SP 22 Tod's Last Stand
don HOLLAND (Def.,A) ::: beats ... derek PULHAMUS (Att.,X) in AP12 Cream of the Crop
john STADICK (Att.,X) ::: beats ... hank WIT (Def.,A) in AP49 Retrained and Rearmed
jack DANIELS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... hank WIT (Def.,A) in SP175
andy HERSHEY (Def.,X) ::: beats ... john HAUGHEY (Att.,A) in FRF29 Sting of the Italian Hornet
brian WIERSMA (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Jim MEHL (Att.,A) in J 23 Kampfgruppe at Karachev
brian WIERSMA (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Jim BISHOP (Def.,A) in AP41 The Meatgrinder
andy HERSHEY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... derek SPURLOCK (Att.,X) in SP174
michael KOCH (Def.,X) ::: beats ... nelson HARRIS (Att.,A) in A 83 Last of the Strength
robert MAGLICA (Att.,X) ::: beats ... neil STANHAGEN (Def.,A) in HP15 Moldavian Massacre
mattias RöNNBLOM (Def.,A) ::: beats ... keith SPURLOCK (Att.,X) in AP41 The Meatgrinder
hank WIT (Att.,A) ::: beats ... joe ROGUCKI (Def.,X) in SP173
derek PULHAMUS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... john e. HAAS (Def.,X) in AP13 Shielding Moscow
j.r. VAN MECHELEN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... klas MALMSTROM (Att.,X) in OA23
steve PLEVA (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Jim TAYLOR (Att.,X) in AP47 Insult to Injury
steve PLEVA (Def.,X) ::: beats ... brian WIERSMA (Att.,A) in AP37 Apples to Apples
steve PLEVA (Att.,X) ::: beats ... eric SAFRAN (Def.,A) in AP50 Panzergeist
phil PALMER (Def.,A) ::: beats ... jeff WALDON (Att.,X) in SP173
john MCDIARMID (Def.,X) ::: beats ... cliff WELSH (Att.,A) in MP 9 No Crying in Crimea
mike MCGRATH (Att.,X) ::: beats ... ken MIODUSKI (Def.,A) in 8
kevin MEYER (Def.,A) ::: beats ... darrell WRIGHT (Att.,X) in OA23
lars THURING (Att.,A) ::: beats ... kevin MEYER (Def.,X) in U29 Night Battle at Noromaryevka
Jim BISHOP (Def.,X) ::: beats ... eli SCHWARZ (Att.,A) in SP173
pete MUDGE (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Tom CVETINOVICH (Att.,X) in AP62
larry ZOET (Att.,X) ::: beats ... pete MUDGE (Def.,A) in DASL 1 Guryev's Headquarters
Jim WISEMAN (,X) ::: beats ... kevin RYAN (,A) in 35
robert FEINSTEIN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... eric SAFRAN (Def.,X) in J 23 Kampfgruppe at Karachev
peter STRUIJF (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Dave PERHAM (Def.,X) in AP18 Village of the Damned
keith SPURLOCK (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Joe STEADMAN (Def.,A) in AP46 Red Comrades
Joe STEADMAN (,X) ::: beats ... mark ZIELINSKI (,A) in OA16 Surrender Or Die
ken MIODUSKI (Def.,A) ::: beats ... rich DOMOVIC (Att.,X) in ESG60
wei-kwong WONG (Att.,A) ::: beats ... doug SHEPPARD (Def.,X) in T 6 The Dead of Winter
randy ROSSI (Def.,A) ::: beats ... doug SHEPPARD (Att.,X)
doug SHEPPARD (Att.,X) ::: beats ... peter STRUIJF (Def.,A) in OA23
Pete SHELLING (Def.,X) ::: beats ... brian BROWN (Att.,A) in FRF24 Forging Spetsnaz
matt NOAH (Att.,X) ::: beats ... darrell WRIGHT (Def.,A) in RPT35
Charly KIBLER (Def.,X) ::: beats ... cliff WELSH (Att.,A) in SP 51 Stryker's Charge
lars THURING (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Rob SEULOWITZ (Def.,A) in AP39 Old Hickory
fred SCHWARZ (Def.,A) ::: beats ... roger WHELAN (Att.,X) in SP164 Tanks But No Tanks
Alan Wayne SALTZMAN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... eli SCHWARZ (Def.,X) in J111 Prussia in Flames
pierce MASON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... eli SCHWARZ (Att.,A) in A103 Mayhem in Manila
Jim AIKENS (Def.,X) ::: beats ... eric SAFRAN (Att.,A) in SP175
michael KOCH (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Dave GINNARD (Def.,X) in J 9
ken MIODUSKI (Att.,A) ::: beats ... michael DANIEL (Def.,X)
klas MALMSTROM (Att.,X) ::: beats ... andy HERSHEY (Def.,A) in SV 5 Lions and Tin Men
rodney CALLEN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... jeff DEBRAAL (Def.,A) in OA23
Joe CELEBUSKI (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Ray WOLOSZYN (Def.,A) in ESG42 Battle at Borodino
will FLEMING (Def.,A) ::: beats ... scott HOUSEMAN (Att.,X) in J 76 Ultimate Treachery
will FLEMING (Att.,X) ::: beats ... eric GIVLER (Def.,A) in SP177
will FLEMING (Att.,X) ::: beats ... michael KOCH (Def.,A) in J 12 Jungle Fighters
Bill CIRILLO (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Bob BENDIS (Att.,A) in A Guards Counterattack
J.R. TRACY (Att.,A) ::: beats ... philippe BRIAUX (Def.,X) in ESG44 Testis Megalos
steve FLICKER (Def.,A) ::: beats ... phil PALMER (Att.,X) in T 4 Shklov's Labors Lost
G. TOURNEMIRE (Att.,A) ::: beats ... steve FLICKER (Def.,X) in SP146 Terrify and Destroy
philippe BRIAUX (Att.,X) ::: beats ... robert MAGLICA (Def.,A) in J109 Break for Hungary
philippe BRIAUX (Def.,X) ::: beats ... john STADICK (Att.,A) in J 34 Men of the Mountains
mattias RöNNBLOM (Att.,X) ::: beats ... nigel BLAIR (Def.,A) in J103 Lenin's Sons
nigel BLAIR (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Jim RISHER (Att.,X) in AP46 Red Comrades
gary FORTENBERRY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... wes VAUGHN (Att.,X) in U28 Sowchos 79
derek PULHAMUS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Joe CELEBUSKI (Att.,X) in J103 Lenin's Sons
craig HOULISTON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Joe CELEBUSKI (Att.,X) in SP180
pete MUDGE (Att.,A) ::: beats ... jeff DEYOUNG (Def.,X) in HS30 The Good Shepherd
Russ CURRY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... chris FARRELL (Def.,A) in AP49 Retrained and Rearmed
Russ CURRY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... anthony FLANAGAN (Def.,A) in RBF36 Fizzled Fury
Joe DEVINE (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Bill COPELAND (Def.,X) in J 1
rich DOMOVIC (Def.,X) ::: beats ... michael RHODES (Att.,A) in J 34 Men of the Mountains
Bill CIRILLO (Def.,X) ::: beats ... G. TOURNEMIRE (Att.,A) in A 25 Cold Crocodiles
Bill CIRILLO (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Bob BENDIS (Def.,A) in WCW 7 Eye of the Tiger
Bill CIRILLO (Def.,A) ::: beats ... mark ZIELINSKI (Att.,X) in FRF27 Cocktails for Molotov
J.R. TRACY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... rich DOMOVIC (Att.,X) in A 72 Italian Brothers
david GOLDMAN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... paul CHAMBERLAND (Att.,X) in FRF 4 Barbarossa D-day
jeff DEBRAAL (,A) ::: beats ... paul CHAMBERLAND (,X) in SP180
chuck PAYNE (,A) ::: beats ... paul CHAMBERLAND (,X) in OA23
neil STANHAGEN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... anthony FLANAGAN (Def.,A) in SP173
Bob BENDIS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... peter STRUIJF (Def.,X) in SP175
eric GIVLER (Att.,X) ::: beats ... fred SCHWARZ (Def.,A) in A116 Tangled Up in Blue
eric GIVLER (Att.,X) ::: beats ... phil PALMER (Def.,A) in SP180
j.r. VAN MECHELEN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... john HAUGHEY (Att.,A) in U29 Night Battle at Noromaryevka
Dan BATES (Def.,X) ::: beats ... brian BROWN (Att.,A) in 105 Going to Church
nigel BLAIR (Def.,A) ::: beats ... spencer ARMSTRONG (Att.,X) in AP44 The Burial Mound
mattias RöNNBLOM (Def.,A) ::: beats ... david GOLDMAN (Att.,X) in ESG42 Battle at Borodino
richard SPILKY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Rob BANOZIC (Att.,X) in FF-14 Operation Rosselsprung
spencer ARMSTRONG (Def.,A) ::: beats ... jack DANIELS (Att.,X) in AP46 Red Comrades
Dan BATES (Def.,X) ::: beats ... barry SMITH (Att.,A) in SP171
david GOLDMAN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Jim AIKENS (Def.,X) in DB067 Let's Dance
phil PALMER (Def.,X) ::: beats ... david GOLDMAN (Att.,A) in FRF43 Forest Devil
john HAUGHEY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... cliff SMITH (Att.,X) in OA23
Bob BENDIS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... barry SMITH (Def.,X) in A Guards Counterattack
don HOLLAND (Att.,X) ::: beats ... andy HERSHEY (Def.,A) in J102 The Yelnya Bridge
Jim MEHL (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Russ HALL (Att.,X) in P The Road to Wiltz
Rob BANOZIC (Att.,A) ::: beats ... richard SPILKY (Def.,X) in 71

Day : 2009-10-09

wei-kwong WONG (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Randy GLESING (Def.,A) in AP57
wei-kwong WONG (Def.,A) ::: beats ... alex KEY (Att.,X) in AP62
doug SHEPPARD (,A) ::: beats ... eric SAFRAN (,X) in FRF44 Anhalt Pandemonium
Joe STEADMAN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... kevin RYAN (Def.,A) in U 6 Action at Kommerscheidt
paul CHAMBERLAND (Att.,X) ::: beats ... cliff SMITH (Def.,A) in SP173
paul CHAMBERLAND (Def.,A) ::: beats ... jeff WALDON (Att.,X) in SP 11 Pomeranian Tigers
hank WIT (Att.,X) ::: beats ... michael FAULKNER (Def.,A) in J 59 Friday the 13th
hank WIT (Att.,X) ::: beats ... paul CHAMBERLAND (Def.,A) in SP174
neil STANHAGEN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... eric SAFRAN (Att.,X) in J 94 Kempf at Melikhovo
jeff DEBRAAL (Att.,X) ::: beats ... steve TINSLEY (Def.,A) in FRF37 Crossing Swords at Kyaukse
mark PITCAVAGE (Def.,A) ::: beats ... spencer ARMSTRONG (Att.,X) in FT70 Ride Across the Caucasus
j.r. VAN MECHELEN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Bill CIRILLO (Att.,A) in RBF19 Romanian Marina
Jim RISHER (Def.,A) ::: beats ... jeff DEBRAAL (Att.,X) in SP178
stan JACKSON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... jeff DEBRAAL (Att.,X) in J 46 Strongpoint 11
steve PLEVA (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Jim TAYLOR (Att.,X) in DB075
derek PULHAMUS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... eric SAFRAN (Att.,X) in 23
fred SCHWARZ (Att.,X) ::: beats ... derek PULHAMUS (Def.,A) in A 44 Blocking Action at Lipki
derek PULHAMUS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... brian BROWN (Att.,X) in FRF17 The Marco Polo Bridge Incident
Russ CURRY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... darrell WRIGHT (Def.,A) in SP178
fred SCHWARZ (Att.,X) ::: beats ... michael RHODES (Def.,A) in 23
J.R. TRACY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Russ CURRY (Att.,X) in FRF42 Kiss of Fury
Russ CURRY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... rodney CALLEN (Def.,A) in GD 1 La guerre finie!! (The War is Over!)
michael FAULKNER (Def.,X) ::: beats ... spencer ARMSTRONG (Att.,A) in 105 Going to Church
Bill COPELAND (Def.,A) ::: beats ... nigel BLAIR (Att.,X) in RB3 Bread Factory #2
brian WIERSMA (Att.,X) ::: beats ... mattias RöNNBLOM (Def.,A) in SP173
phil PALMER (,A) ::: beats ... doug SMITH (,X) in FRF44 Anhalt Pandemonium
mike LA PLANTE (Def.,X) ::: beats ... eli SCHWARZ (Att.,A) in FRF34 The Jagdtiger Theory
richard SPILKY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Rob BANOZIC (Def.,A) in 41
Joe STEADMAN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... mark ZIELINSKI (Def.,X) in SV 1 Ten Ton Tank
Dan BATES (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Chris DOARY (Att.,X) in S23 Monty's Gamble
Chris DOARY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Dan BATES (Def.,A) in S31
randy ROSSI (Def.,A) ::: ties w/ ... peter STRUIJF (Att.,X) in FRF26 A Polish Requiem
steve PLEVA (Att.,X) ::: beats ... nigel BLAIR (Def.,A) in FRF41 Romania Mare
pierce MASON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... nigel BLAIR (Def.,A) in SP175
don HOLLAND (Att.,X) ::: beats ... nigel BLAIR (Def.,A) in FRF37 Crossing Swords at Kyaukse
gary FORTENBERRY (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Bob BENDIS (Def.,X) in FRF29 Sting of the Italian Hornet
Bob BENDIS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... wes VAUGHN (Def.,X) in G 6 Rocket's Red Glare
Bob BENDIS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Tom CVETINOVICH (Def.,X) in J100 For a Few Rounds More
philippe BRIAUX (Att.,A) ::: beats ... robert FEINSTEIN (Def.,X) in SP179
lars THURING (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Alan Wayne SALTZMAN (Att.,X) in SP174
guy CHANEY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... lars THURING (Def.,A) in SP178
Dan BATES (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Chris DOARY (Att.,X) in S20 Joseph 351
doug SMITH (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Joe STEADMAN (Def.,X) in J 98 Lend-Lease Attack
hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,X) ::: beats ... darrell WRIGHT (Def.,A) in RPT38
Rob SEULOWITZ (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Jim AIKENS (Def.,A) in SP180
ken MIODUSKI (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Joe CELEBUSKI (Def.,X) in SP173
Charly KIBLER (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Joe CELEBUSKI (Att.,A) in AP13 Shielding Moscow
wes VAUGHN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Jim (Jr.) BURRIS (Att.,X) in SP169
steve FLICKER (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Bob BROWN (Def.,A) in FRF39 No Country For Old Men
wes VAUGHN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... chuck PAYNE (Att.,X) in J 63 Silesian Interlude
hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,X) ::: beats ... neil STANHAGEN (Def.,A) in SP174
Jim MEHL (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Bob BROWN (Def.,X) in A111 Cattern's Position
jeff WALDON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Bob BROWN (Att.,A) in G35 Going to Church
doug SHEPPARD (Att.,A) ::: beats ... klas MALMSTROM (Def.,X) in FRF51
mike MCGRATH (Def.,X) ::: beats ... philippe BRIAUX (Att.,A) in SP174
neil STANHAGEN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... philippe BRIAUX (Def.,X) in SP176
hennie VAN DER SALM (Def.,A) ::: beats ... larry ZOET (Att.,X) in SP180
Dave GINNARD (Def.,A) ::: beats ... steve TINSLEY (Att.,X) in AP54
will FLEMING (Att.,X) ::: beats ... j.r. VAN MECHELEN (Def.,A) in SP176
Charly KIBLER (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Joe CELEBUSKI (Att.,A) in AP13 Shielding Moscow
rich DOMOVIC (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Dave PERHAM (Att.,X) in AP41 The Meatgrinder
rich DOMOVIC (Def.,A) ::: beats ... scott HOUSEMAN (Att.,X) in FRF30 Bidermann's Escape
mike MCGRATH (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Ray WOLOSZYN (Att.,X) in RPT32
gary FORTENBERRY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... pierce MASON (Def.,A) in J 63 Silesian Interlude
gary FORTENBERRY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... john MCDIARMID (Att.,X) in A 68 Acts of Defiance
rich DOMOVIC (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Ray WOLOSZYN (Def.,X) in AP13 Shielding Moscow
nelson HARRIS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... kevin MEYER (Def.,A) in FRF37 Crossing Swords at Kyaukse
phil PALMER (Def.,A) ::: beats ... kevin MEYER (Att.,X) in SP175
eric GIVLER (Att.,A) ::: beats ... rodney CALLEN (Def.,X) in G42 The Youth's First Blood
andy HERSHEY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Chris DOARY (Def.,A) in AP62
stan JACKSON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... rich DOMOVIC (Def.,A) in SP177
Dave PERHAM (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Charly KIBLER (Att.,X) in J 94 Kempf at Melikhovo
robert FEINSTEIN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Charly KIBLER (Att.,X) in SP173
larry ZOET (Def.,A) ::: beats ... robert MAGLICA (Att.,X) in SP177
robert MAGLICA (Def.,X) ::: beats ... cliff WELSH (Att.,A) in FRF33 Under the Northern Light
Dave LAMB (,A) ::: beats ... mike LA PLANTE (,X) in FRF44 Anhalt Pandemonium
neil STANHAGEN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... steve FLICKER (Def.,X) in RPT38
steve FLICKER (Att.,A) ::: beats ... tim KELLY (Def.,X) in SP180
will FLEMING (Def.,A) ::: beats ... eric GIVLER (Att.,X) in SP179
anthony FLANAGAN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Jim AIKENS (Def.,A) in SP178
anthony FLANAGAN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... john HAUGHEY (Att.,X) in SP175
anthony FLANAGAN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Jim BISHOP (Def.,A) in RPT38
hank WIT (Att.,X) ::: beats ... rich DOMOVIC (Def.,A) in FRF37 Crossing Swords at Kyaukse
john MCDIARMID (Att.,A) ::: beats ... G. TOURNEMIRE (Def.,X) in J100 For a Few Rounds More
craig HOULISTON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... michael DANIEL (Att.,X) in SP170
phil PALMER (Att.,X) ::: beats ... derek PULHAMUS (Def.,A) in SP171
ben RICHARDSON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... jeff DEYOUNG (Def.,A) in DBP13 In the Shadow of Bazeilles
guy CHANEY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... pete MUDGE (Def.,A) in ESG63
pete MUDGE (Att.,X) ::: beats ... steve TINSLEY (Def.,A) in FRF42 Kiss of Fury
don HOLLAND (Def.,A) ::: beats ... brian WIERSMA (Att.,X) in WCW10 Stand and Die
brian WIERSMA (Def.,A) ::: beats ... don HOLLAND (Att.,X) in SP176
chris GARRETT (Att.,A) ::: beats ... matt NOAH (Def.,X) in ABTF7 Among the Bravest
Russ HALL (Def.,A) ::: beats ... michael DANIEL (Att.,X) in AP59
andy HERSHEY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Russ HALL (Def.,A) in AP55
Rob SEULOWITZ (Def.,A) ::: beats ... phil PALMER (Att.,X) in SP170
kevin MEYER (Att.,A) ::: beats ... john HAUGHEY (Def.,X) in SP173
J.R. TRACY (Att.,A) ::: beats ... ken MIODUSKI (Def.,X) in SP175
ben RICHARDSON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... jeff DEYOUNG (Def.,A) in SV 8 Through Mud and Blood
craig HOULISTON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... klas MALMSTROM (Def.,A) in A118 The Waterhole
john HAUGHEY (Att.,A) ::: beats ... tim KELLY (Def.,X) in SP179
nelson HARRIS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... craig HOULISTON (Def.,A) in J 46 Strongpoint 11

Day : 2009-10-10

michael RHODES (Def.,X) ::: beats ... nigel BLAIR (Att.,A) in A104 In Front of the Storm
spencer ARMSTRONG (Def.,A) ::: beats ... eli SCHWARZ (Att.,X) in ESG64
ken MIODUSKI (Att.,A) ::: beats ... nigel BLAIR (Def.,X) in SP170
eric GIVLER (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Jim AIKENS (Att.,A) in VOTG15 Perfected in Battle
Russ HALL (Def.,A) ::: beats ... randy ROSSI (Att.,X)
G. TOURNEMIRE (Att.,X) ::: ties w/ ... peter STRUIJF (Def.,A) in SP 80 Die Gurkha Die!
Jim MEHL (Att.,X) ::: beats ... lars THURING (Def.,A) in J 32 Panzer Graveyard
randy ROSSI (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Russ HALL (Att.,X)
eric GIVLER (Att.,A) ::: beats ... guy CHANEY (Def.,X) in FRF40 Sporck's Eleven
hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,A) ::: beats ... chris GARRETT (Def.,X) in FRF38 Wunderwagen
matt BOOK (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Joe STEADMAN (Def.,X) in SP173
david GOLDMAN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... joe ROGUCKI (Att.,A) in SP175
kevin MEYER (Att.,X) ::: beats ... john HAUGHEY (Def.,A) in SP118 Seizing the Sittang Bridge
hennie VAN DER SALM (Def.,X) ::: beats ... steve FLICKER (Att.,A) in ESG64
doug SHEPPARD (Att.,A) ::: beats ... steve FLICKER (Def.,X) in SP179
david GOLDMAN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... darrell WRIGHT (Att.,A) in SP176
david GOLDMAN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Dave PERHAM (Att.,X) in J 94 Kempf at Melikhovo
chuck PAYNE (Att.,X) ::: beats ... david GOLDMAN (Def.,A) in SP123 The Badger's Breath
gary FORTENBERRY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... J.R. TRACY (Att.,X) in SP161 Federov's Incursion
steve TINSLEY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... randy ROSSI (Def.,A)
richard SPILKY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Rob BANOZIC (Att.,X) in A 64 Chateau de Quesnoy
G. TOURNEMIRE (Att.,X) ::: beats ... don HOLLAND (Def.,A) in FRF17 The Marco Polo Bridge Incident
stan JACKSON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... joe ROGUCKI (Att.,A) in AP30 Not Apt to Drag Feet
Charly KIBLER (Def.,X) ::: beats ... rodney CALLEN (Att.,A) in J106 Marders Not Martyrs
jack DANIELS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... spencer ARMSTRONG (Att.,X) in SP176
phil PALMER (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Charly KIBLER (Def.,X) in A 49 Delaying Action
J.R. TRACY (Def.,X) ::: beats ... guy CHANEY (Att.,A) in SP180
Jim AIKENS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... steve FLICKER (Def.,A) in FRF41 Romania Mare
michael RHODES (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Dave LAMB (Att.,X) in J 69 The Army at the Edge of the World
john MCDIARMID (Att.,X) ::: beats ... will FLEMING (Def.,A) in AP54
phil PALMER (Def.,A) ::: beats ... fred SCHWARZ (Att.,X) in SP118 Seizing the Sittang Bridge
Jim RISHER (Att.,A) ::: beats ... rusty SHIELDS (Def.,X) in SP170
Dave PERHAM (Def.,X) ::: beats ... ken MIODUSKI (Att.,A) in FRF40 Sporck's Eleven
Jim (Jr.) BURRIS (Def.,X) ::: beats ... ken MIODUSKI (Att.,A) in ESG61
jeff DEYOUNG (Att.,X) ::: beats ... craig HOULISTON (Def.,A) in SP173
Bill CIRILLO (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Jim BISHOP (Def.,X) in FRF43 Forest Devil
hennie VAN DER SALM (Def.,A) ::: beats ... jeff DEYOUNG (Att.,X) in SP179
mattias RöNNBLOM (Def.,A) ::: beats ... nelson HARRIS (Att.,X) in SP178
Bill CIRILLO (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Dave GINNARD (Att.,A) in ESG64
kevin MEYER (Def.,X) ::: beats ... cliff WELSH (Att.,A) in FRF 3 The Swedish Voluntary Corps
P.J. NORTON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... chris FARRELL (Def.,A) in FRF39 No Country For Old Men
eric GIVLER (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Russ CURRY (Def.,X) in AP45 Reaping Rewards
G. TOURNEMIRE (Def.,A) ::: beats ... phil PALMER (Att.,X) in SP178
jeff DEBRAAL (Def.,A) ::: beats ... doug SHEPPARD (Att.,X) in SP177
mattias RöNNBLOM (Att.,X) ::: beats ... jeff DEBRAAL (Def.,A) in FRF17 The Marco Polo Bridge Incident
P.J. NORTON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... cliff WELSH (Def.,A) in RPT38
steve PLEVA (Att.,X) ::: beats ... brian WIERSMA (Def.,A) in DB076
matt NOAH (Def.,X) ::: beats ... john STADICK (Att.,A) in Z19 The Trap at Targul Frumos
wes VAUGHN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... pete MUDGE (Att.,X) in FRF41 Romania Mare
derek PULHAMUS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... brian BROWN (Def.,X) in A104 In Front of the Storm
Russ CURRY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... rodney CALLEN (Def.,A) in A 47 White Tigers
peter STRUIJF (Def.,A) ::: beats ... kevin MEYER (Att.,X) in SP118 Seizing the Sittang Bridge
doug SMITH (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Rob SEULOWITZ (Att.,A) in A 74 Valhalla Bound
eli SCHWARZ (Def.,A) ::: beats ... fred SCHWARZ (Att.,X) in AP49 Retrained and Rearmed
steve PLEVA (Def.,X) ::: beats ... john MCDIARMID (Att.,A) in SP180
john MCDIARMID (Att.,A) ::: beats ... ben RICHARDSON (Def.,X) in J 84 Makin Taken
keith SPURLOCK (,A) ::: beats ... Joe CELEBUSKI (,X) in FRF44 Anhalt Pandemonium
Jim TAYLOR (Att.,A) ::: beats ... klas MALMSTROM (Def.,X) in SV12 Trap by Mishap
Ray WOLOSZYN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... klas MALMSTROM (Def.,X) in J 77 Moses' Blazes
mike LA PLANTE (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Pete SHELLING (Def.,X) in SP165 A Promise Fulfilled
jeff DEBRAAL (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Bob BROWN (Att.,X) in SP179
peter STRUIJF (Att.,A) ::: beats ... robert MAGLICA (Def.,X) in SP128 Rupee Reward
mike MCGRATH (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Alan Wayne SALTZMAN (Def.,A) in AP61
brian WIERSMA (Att.,X) ::: beats ... will FLEMING (Def.,A) in SP180
Bill CIRILLO (Def.,X) ::: beats ... jack DANIELS (Att.,A) in ESG54
robert MAGLICA (Def.,A) ::: beats ... john HAUGHEY (Att.,X) in SP118 Seizing the Sittang Bridge
Dave LAMB (Def.,X) ::: beats ... paul CHAMBERLAND (Att.,A) in J 67 The Lawless Roads
nelson HARRIS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... philippe BRIAUX (Def.,X) in SP177
Bill COPELAND (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Bob BROWN (Att.,X) in Z11 Slam Dance
paul CHAMBERLAND (,A) ::: beats ... derek PULHAMUS (,X) in FRF44 Anhalt Pandemonium
philippe BRIAUX (Att.,A) ::: beats ... jeff DEYOUNG (Def.,X) in ESG56
Bill COPELAND (Def.,A) ::: beats ... nigel BLAIR (Att.,X) in RB3 Bread Factory #2

Day : 2009-10-11

john MCDIARMID (Att.,A) ::: beats ... nigel BLAIR (Def.,X) in SP 29 Schloss Bübingen
Rob BANOZIC (Att.,A) ::: beats ... robert MAGLICA (Def.,X) in SV 1 Ten Ton Tank
jeff DEBRAAL (Att.,X) ::: beats ... hennie VAN DER SALM (Def.,A) in SP171
robert MAGLICA (Def.,A) ::: ties w/ ... lars THURING (Att.,X) in FRF10 Assault on Wielki Dzial
Bob BENDIS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... paul CHAMBERLAND (Def.,X) in SP175
steve PLEVA (Att.,X) ::: beats ... gary FORTENBERRY (Def.,A) in A100 Dorset Wood in the Rain
kevin MEYER (Att.,X) ::: beats ... wei-kwong WONG (Def.,A) in U31 The Front in Flames
J.R. TRACY (Att.,A) ::: beats ... brian WIERSMA (Def.,X) in SP170
mattias RöNNBLOM (Def.,X) ::: beats ... hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,A) in RPT26 A Cross in Gold
Dave PERHAM (Att.,X) ::: beats ... eric GIVLER (Def.,A) in 96
nigel BLAIR (Att.,X) ::: beats ... lars THURING (Def.,A) in SV11 Swede Revenge
pete MUDGE (,A) ::: beats ... Bill COPELAND (,X) in FRF44 Anhalt Pandemonium
klas MALMSTROM (Att.,A) ::: beats ... philippe BRIAUX (Def.,X) in SV10 Katyusha Variations
steve PLEVA (Def.,X) ::: beats ... gary FORTENBERRY (Att.,A) in J 43 3rd RTR in the Rain