Detailed recap of all games for ASL Oktoberfest [ASLOK_08]

Last update : 9 août 2017 (home page)
if you spot an error please consider sending an email

TOURNAMENT:

"ASL Oktoberfest" (23th edition)
October-2008 Cleveland,OHIO USA
115 Players from 7 Countries 400 games played
Winner : steve PLEVA 2nd : Bill CIRILLO3rd : neil STANHAGEN

Day : 2008-10-04

philippe BRIAUX (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Bill HAYWARD (Att.,A) in AP29 Raff's Dilemna
doug SHEPPARD (Att.,A) ::: beats ... nigel BLAIR (Def.,X) in SP150 The Legrew Maneuver
stan JACKSON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... mark PITCAVAGE (Att.,A) in HP36 Grudge Match
doug SHEPPARD (Def.,X) ::: beats ... philippe BRIAUX (Att.,A) in FRF31 Pursuing Frank
nigel BLAIR (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Bill HAYWARD (Att.,A)

Day : 2008-10-05

doug SHEPPARD (Att.,X) ::: beats ... hennie VAN DER SALM (Def.,A) in FT103 Slava!
ken MIODUSKI (Def.,A) ::: beats ... darryl LUNDY (Att.,X) in AP35 A Lesson For Lehr
mike MCGRATH (Att.,A) ::: beats ... neil STANHAGEN (Def.,X)
stan JACKSON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Pete SHELLING (Def.,A) in SP139 Oder Dare
Dave WALLACE (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Bill HAYWARD (Att.,X) in AP35 A Lesson For Lehr
philippe BRIAUX (Att.,X) ::: beats ... ken MIODUSKI (Def.,A) in FRF26 A Polish Requiem
stan JACKSON (Att.,A) ::: beats ... nigel BLAIR (Def.,X) in FRF19 About His Shadowy Sides
michael FAULKNER (Def.,X) ::: beats ... nigel BLAIR (Att.,A)
bruce PROBST (Def.,X) ::: beats ... clayton QUEEN (Att.,A) in ITR 2 Factory in Flix
doug SHEPPARD (Att.,X) ::: beats ... john STADICK (Def.,A) in S27 Stand for New Zealand
mark PITCAVAGE (Def.,A) ::: beats ... bruce PROBST (Att.,X) in ESG36 Havoc in Shanghai

Day : 2008-10-06

jeff DEYOUNG (Att.,X) ::: beats ... jack DANIELS (Def.,A) in AP40 The Head of the Mace
philippe BRIAUX (Def.,A) ::: beats ... john STADICK (Att.,X) in FRF27 Cocktails for Molotov
michael RHODES (Def.,A) ::: beats ... jack DANIELS (Att.,X) in AP35 A Lesson For Lehr
P.J. NORTON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... philippe BRIAUX (Att.,A) in FRF34 The Jagdtiger Theory
phil POMERANTZ (Att.,X) ::: beats ... scott BRADY (Def.,A) in RPT 4 Transylvania 6-5000
nigel BLAIR (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Jim RISHER (Att.,A) in AP34 Bocage Blockage
nigel BLAIR (Def.,A) ::: beats ... mark PITCAVAGE (Att.,X) in SP 19 Men From Mars
mike MCGRATH (Att.,X) ::: beats ... phil POMERANTZ (Def.,A) in RPT 3 Városmajor Grange
ken MIODUSKI (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Ray WOLOSZYN (Def.,X) in AP32 Second Crack at Caumont
doug SHEPPARD (Def.,X) ::: beats ... bruce PROBST (Att.,A) in SP 36 Desantniki
randy ROSSI (Def.,X) ::: beats ... ken MIODUSKI (Att.,A) in AP33 Second Cristot
doug SHEPPARD (Def.,X) ::: beats ... peter STRUIJF (Att.,A) in SP156 A Siege of their Own
chas ARGENT (Att.,A) ::: beats ... hennie VAN DER SALM (Def.,X) in O 71.1 A Day on the Farm
clayton QUEEN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... michael FAULKNER (Att.,X) in FRF25 Yasuoka's Tank Experience
Dave WALLACE (Att.,A) ::: beats ... mat HAAS (Def.,X) in BC 8 From Desert to Jungle
paul SIDHU (Att.,X) ::: beats ... stan JACKSON (Def.,A) in SP140 Red Valentines
hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,A) ::: beats ... darryl LUNDY (Def.,X) in FRF29 Sting of the Italian Hornet
chas ARGENT (Def.,A) ::: beats ... craig HOULISTON (Att.,X) in FRF27 Cocktails for Molotov
rich DOMOVIC (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Ray WOLOSZYN (Def.,A) in FRF30 Bidermann's Escape
hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,A) ::: beats ... stan JACKSON (Def.,X) in SP133 Old Hickory's Path
larry ZOET (Def.,A) ::: beats ... jeff DEYOUNG (Att.,X) in EFC 1 Here They Come!
darryl LUNDY (Def.,X) ::: beats ... phil POMERANTZ (Att.,A) in FRF34 The Jagdtiger Theory
darryl LUNDY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Bill HAYWARD (Def.,A) in TAC43 Massacre au paradis (Slaughter in Heaven)
rich DOMOVIC (Def.,X) ::: beats ... bruce PROBST (Att.,A) in FRF32 The Hellenic Expedition

Day : 2008-10-07

P.J. NORTON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... jeff DEYOUNG (Att.,A) in FRF32 The Hellenic Expedition
ken MIODUSKI (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Dave WALLACE (Att.,A) in AP29 Raff's Dilemna
chuck PAYNE (Att.,X) ::: beats ... rich DOMOVIC (Def.,A) in MP15 Just a Bit Outside
neil STANHAGEN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... phil POMERANTZ (Att.,A) in FRF29 Sting of the Italian Hornet
Jim TAYLOR (Att.,A) ::: beats ... hennie VAN DER SALM (Def.,X) in FRF33 Under the Northern Light
steven FRUM (Def.,X) ::: beats ... tim KELLY (Att.,A) in J106 Marders Not Martyrs
john STADICK (Att.,A) ::: beats ... darryl LUNDY (Def.,X) in FRF28 Luftlandekommando Heddrich
stan JACKSON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... peter STRUIJF (Att.,X) in DB038 Centauro on a Flank
darryl LUNDY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... john e. HAAS (Att.,X) in FRF27 Cocktails for Molotov
john STADICK (Att.,A) ::: beats ... matt BOOK (Def.,X) in FRF34 The Jagdtiger Theory
stan JACKSON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... darrell WRIGHT (Att.,X) in O 4 Engineers as Infantry
craig HOULISTON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Pete SHELLING (Att.,A) in AP31 First Cristot
craig HOULISTON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Bill HAYWARD (Att.,A) in FRF32 The Hellenic Expedition
bret HILDEBRAN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... neil STANHAGEN (Def.,A) in FRF26 A Polish Requiem
bruce PROBST (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Dave GINNARD (Att.,A) in FRF28 Luftlandekommando Heddrich
ken MIODUSKI (Def.,A) ::: beats ... bruce PROBST (Att.,X) in FRF27 Cocktails for Molotov
ken MIODUSKI (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Jim SERAFIN (Def.,X) in VOTG15 Perfected in Battle
jack DANIELS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... chas ARGENT (Att.,X) in FRF30 Bidermann's Escape
paul SIDHU (Def.,X) ::: beats ... philippe BRIAUX (Att.,A) in FRF32 The Hellenic Expedition
philippe BRIAUX (Att.,X) ::: beats ... craig HOULISTON (Def.,A) in FRF30 Bidermann's Escape
Bob BENDIS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... derek COX (Def.,X) in LN 1-4
Bob BENDIS (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Jim BISHOP (Att.,A)
Dave WALLACE (Att.,A) ::: beats ... doug SHEPPARD (Def.,X) in A Guards Counterattack
doug SHEPPARD (Att.,A) ::: beats ... rich joseph JENULIS (Def.,X) in AP37 Apples to Apples
larry ZOET (Def.,X) ::: beats ... darrell WRIGHT (Att.,A) in FRF33 Under the Northern Light
chas ARGENT (Def.,X) ::: beats ... scott BRADY (Att.,A) in SP 22 Tod's Last Stand
chas ARGENT (Att.,A) ::: beats ... michael RHODES (Def.,X) in FRF29 Sting of the Italian Hornet
Jim TAYLOR (Att.,X) ::: beats ... scott BRADY (Def.,A) in FRF30 Bidermann's Escape
wes VAUGHN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... ben RICHARDSON (Att.,A) in AP32 Second Crack at Caumont
nigel BLAIR (Def.,A) ::: beats ... roger WHELAN (Att.,X) in FRF26 A Polish Requiem
clayton QUEEN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... nigel BLAIR (Def.,X)
john BROCK (Def.,X) ::: beats ... nigel BLAIR (Att.,A) in AP31 First Cristot
mike MCGRATH (Def.,X) ::: beats ... rich DOMOVIC (Att.,A) in FRF34 The Jagdtiger Theory
rich joseph JENULIS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... michael RHODES (Att.,X) in FRF 4 Barbarossa D-day

Day : 2008-10-08

Alan Wayne SALTZMAN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... jeff DEYOUNG (Att.,A) in FRF34 The Jagdtiger Theory
michael FAULKNER (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Jim SERAFIN (Def.,A) in A110 Shanghai in Flames
Tom CVETINOVICH (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Russ HALL (Att.,X) in RB3 Bread Factory #2
steven FRUM (Att.,X) ::: beats ... john HAUGHEY (Def.,A) in J103 Lenin's Sons
Jim AIKENS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... darrell WRIGHT (Def.,X) in FRF22 Wunderwaffe
Tom CVETINOVICH (Def.,X) ::: beats ... sam BELCHER (Att.,A) in A Guards Counterattack
steve FLICKER (Def.,A) ::: beats ... matt BOOK (Att.,X) in SP115 The Five Pound Prize
Dave GINNARD (Def.,X) ::: beats ... tom JAZBUTIS (Att.,A) in A 32 Zon with the Wind
Randy GLESING (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Dave GINNARD (Def.,X) in 75
Russ HALL (Def.,X) ::: beats ... john e. HAAS (Att.,A) in A Guards Counterattack
michael FAULKNER (Att.,X) ::: beats ... roger WHELAN (Def.,A) in FRF21 Cavalry Brigade Model
Randy GLESING (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Tom CVETINOVICH (Att.,A) in G 6 Rocket's Red Glare
jason EICKMANN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... neil STANHAGEN (Def.,A) in 126 Commando Schenke
steve FLICKER (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Jim TAYLOR (Att.,X) in SP115 The Five Pound Prize
hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Dave WALLACE (Def.,X) in AP15 Broken Bamboo
Dave WALLACE (Att.,X) ::: beats ... tim WILSON (Def.,A) in ESG30 Mindanao Mop Up
rich DOMOVIC (Att.,A) ::: beats ... jeff DEYOUNG (Def.,X) in 75
rich DOMOVIC (Def.,X) ::: beats ... chuck PAYNE (Att.,A) in 14
randy ROSSI (Att.,X) ::: beats ... rich DOMOVIC (Def.,A) in 54
jason EICKMANN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... peter STRUIJF (Def.,A) in FT32 Lenin's Sons
jeff DEYOUNG (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Ray WOLOSZYN (Att.,A) in A Guards Counterattack
larry ZOET (Att.,A) ::: beats ... tim KELLY (Def.,X) in A 32 Zon with the Wind
randy ROSSI (Att.,A) ::: beats ... larry ZOET (Def.,X) in 75
jason EICKMANN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... steven FRUM (Att.,X) in SP 95 Burn Gurkha Burn!
randy ROSSI (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Russ HALL (Att.,A) in FRF34 The Jagdtiger Theory
john HAUGHEY (Att.,A) ::: beats ... jeff WALDON (Def.,X) in FF-10 Blackjack is Back!
Pete SHELLING (Def.,A) ::: beats ... darrell WRIGHT (Att.,X) in CH167 The Warlord's Estate
Jim SERAFIN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... ron KYLE (Def.,A) in FRF21 Cavalry Brigade Model
mike MCGRATH (Att.,X) ::: beats ... gary TREZZA (Def.,A) in SP161 Federov's Incursion
paul SIDHU (Def.,X) ::: beats ... mike MCGRATH (Att.,A) in SP163 First to Fastov
fred SCHWARZ (Att.,A) ::: beats ... roger WHELAN (Def.,X) in RPT23 The Bavent Recce
j.r. VAN MECHELEN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... michael RHODES (Att.,A) in SG1XX
hank WIT (Att.,A) ::: beats ... michael RHODES (Def.,X) in J 34 Men of the Mountains
william STOPPEL (Def.,X) ::: beats ... michael RHODES (Att.,A) in A 32 Zon with the Wind
bruce PROBST (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Jim BISHOP (Def.,A) in J103 Lenin's Sons
ken MIODUSKI (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Pete SHELLING (Def.,A) in FRF30 Bidermann's Escape
michael RHODES (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Al KIRKPATRICK (Def.,A) in A 34 Lash Out
Randy GLESING (Def.,X) ::: beats ... phil POMERANTZ (Att.,A) in 14
bruce PROBST (Att.,A) ::: beats ... sam BELCHER (Def.,X) in VOTG 9 Eviction Notice
peter STRUIJF (Def.,A) ::: beats ... darryl LUNDY (Att.,X) in FRF25 Yasuoka's Tank Experience
darryl LUNDY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... doug SMITH (Def.,A) in ESG30 Mindanao Mop Up
chuck PAYNE (Att.,X) ::: beats ... andy HERSHEY (Def.,A) in DB019 The Trail to Hell(zapoppin' Ridge)
wes VAUGHN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... don HOLLAND (Att.,A) in AP30 Not Apt to Drag Feet
Dave WALLACE (Def.,A) ::: beats ... don HOLLAND (Att.,X) in AP20 Victory is Life
Jim TAYLOR (Def.,A) ::: beats ... clayton QUEEN (Att.,X) in A 98 Crossing the Gniloi Tikitsch
neil STANHAGEN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... craig HOULISTON (Att.,A) in SP 96 Husum Hotfoot
mark PITCAVAGE (Att.,X) ::: beats ... craig HOULISTON (Def.,A) in FT101 Fire and Ice
dan STANHAGEN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... matt BOOK (Def.,X) in J 19 Merzenhausen Zoo
dan STANHAGEN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... anthony FLANAGAN (Att.,A) in AP30 Not Apt to Drag Feet
doug SHEPPARD (Def.,X) ::: beats ... wes VAUGHN (Att.,A) in J 19 Merzenhausen Zoo
doug SHEPPARD (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Jim RISHER (Def.,X) in AP30 Not Apt to Drag Feet
hennie VAN DER SALM (Def.,X) ::: beats ... stan JACKSON (Att.,A) in A115 Blockbusters
stan JACKSON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... gary FORTENBERRY (Att.,A) in SP150 The Legrew Maneuver
ken MIODUSKI (,A) ::: beats ... doug SMITH (,X) in AOC 6 42nd Street
neil STANHAGEN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... bruce PROBST (Att.,X) in FRF23 Elephants Unleashed
gary TREZZA (Def.,X) ::: beats ... nigel BLAIR (Att.,A) in FRF31 Pursuing Frank
philippe BRIAUX (Def.,X) ::: beats ... j.r. VAN MECHELEN (Att.,A) in FRF28 Luftlandekommando Heddrich
steve FLICKER (Att.,A) ::: beats ... nigel BLAIR (Def.,X) in AP30 Not Apt to Drag Feet
derek COX (Def.,A) ::: beats ... chas ARGENT (Att.,X) in A 34 Lash Out
philippe BRIAUX (Att.,X) ::: beats ... tom JAZBUTIS (Def.,A) in FE 41 Northern Lights
william STOPPEL (Def.,X) ::: beats ... philippe BRIAUX (Att.,A) in AP31 First Cristot
Bob BENDIS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... scott BRADY (Def.,A) in ESG 4 The Clog
derek COX (Att.,X) ::: beats ... william STOPPEL (Def.,A) in HS32 A Few Rounds
derek COX (Att.,X) ::: beats ... hank WIT (Def.,A) in T 9 Niscemi-Biscari Highway
lee CONNER (Att.,X) ::: beats ... darryl LUNDY (Def.,A) in SP 95 Burn Gurkha Burn!
Bob BENDIS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... mike MCGRATH (Att.,X) in VOTG 3 Khopka's Crossing
Bob BENDIS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Bob HOLMSTROM (Def.,X) in SP157 Edge of Extinction
chas ARGENT (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Jim AIKENS (Att.,X) in FRF26 A Polish Requiem
matt BOOK (Def.,X) ::: beats ... mark MAYNARD (Att.,A) in SP147 The Zebra Mission
matt BOOK (Att.,X) ::: beats ... chad VANDERBOS (Def.,A) in J 37 Tretten in Flames
lee CONNER (Att.,A) ::: beats ... hennie VAN DER SALM (Def.,X) in HS 8 Bailey's Demise
lee CONNER (Def.,A) ::: beats ... mark PITCAVAGE (Att.,X) in ESG30 Mindanao Mop Up
Bill HAYWARD (Def.,X) ::: beats ... john BROCK (Att.,A) in AP32 Second Crack at Caumont

Day : 2008-10-09

nelson HARRIS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... wes VAUGHN (Att.,X) in SP167 Trigger Happy Joes
nelson HARRIS (Def.,X) ::: beats ... andy HERSHEY (Att.,A) in SP128 Rupee Reward
Bill HAYWARD (Att.,A) ::: beats ... philippe BRIAUX (Def.,X) in FRF33 Under the Northern Light
john HAUGHEY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... robert FEINSTEIN (Att.,X) in AP39 Old Hickory
Dave GINNARD (Att.,A) ::: beats ... rodney CALLEN (Def.,X) in SP125 Nunshigum
randy ROSSI (Def.,X) ::: beats ... john HAUGHEY (Att.,A) in VOTG 6 Enter Dragan
john HAUGHEY (Def.,X) ::: beats ... don HOLLAND (Att.,A) in 101 Throwing Down the Gauntlet
nelson HARRIS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Al KIRKPATRICK (Def.,A) in SP168 Muhlenkamp's Miracle
fred SCHWARZ (Def.,A) ::: beats ... chad VANDERBOS (Att.,X) in SP145 The Reluctant Tiger
Bill CIRILLO (Def.,X) ::: beats ... neil STANHAGEN (Att.,A) in VOTG16 Under Murderous Fire
jack DANIELS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... fred SCHWARZ (Def.,A) in 110 North Bank
philippe BRIAUX (Att.,X) ::: beats ... nigel BLAIR (Def.,A) in SP168 Muhlenkamp's Miracle
Bill CIRILLO (Att.,A) ::: beats ... jason EICKMANN (Def.,X) in VOTG11 A Dangerous Possibility
jack DANIELS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... eric SAFRAN (Att.,X) in A 68 Acts of Defiance
Dave GINNARD (Att.,A) ::: beats ... peter STRUIJF (Def.,X) in J 84 Makin Taken
darryl LUNDY (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Dave GINNARD (Att.,A) in RPT27 Sycamore and Succotash
eric SAFRAN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... doug SMITH (Def.,X) in VOTG15 Perfected in Battle
eric SAFRAN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Dave WALLACE (Def.,A) in 110 North Bank
bruce PROBST (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Joe CELEBUSKI (Att.,X) in OST1 Stalin's Shadow
Jim TAYLOR (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Russ HALL (Att.,X) in HP13 Radio Wars
Russ HALL (Def.,A) ::: beats ... scott BRADY (Att.,X) in RPT39
philippe BRIAUX (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Pete SHELLING (Def.,A) in MP17 Bagging Burcorps
nigel BLAIR (,A) ::: beats ... Al KIRKPATRICK (,X) in M2 Celles Melee
stan JACKSON (Att.,A) ::: beats ... wei-kwong WONG (Def.,X) in AP34 Bocage Blockage
stan JACKSON (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Ray WOLOSZYN (Def.,X) in AP29 Raff's Dilemna
ken MIODUSKI (Att.,X) ::: beats ... roger WHELAN (Def.,A) in SP162 The Buddha's Belly
Bob HOLMSTROM (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Dave LAMB (Def.,X) in ESG23 Gak Gak the Ack Ack
steve PLEVA (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Dave LAMB (Def.,X) in FRF28 Luftlandekommando Heddrich
ken MIODUSKI (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Bill HAYWARD (Att.,X) in RPT25 Cornwall's Rum Ration
Bob BENDIS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... hennie VAN DER SALM (Def.,X) in VOTG11 A Dangerous Possibility
Bob BENDIS (Def.,X) ::: beats ... tim WILSON (Att.,A) in VOTG16 Under Murderous Fire
Bill CIRILLO (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Bob BENDIS (Def.,X) in VOTG15 Perfected in Battle
matt BOOK (Att.,A) ::: beats ... jeff WALDON (Def.,X) in AP31 First Cristot
darryl LUNDY (Def.,X) ::: beats ... clayton QUEEN (Att.,A) in SP125 Nunshigum
john MCDIARMID (Att.,A) ::: beats ... michael RHODES (Def.,X) in VOTG 9 Eviction Notice
steve PLEVA (Def.,X) ::: beats ... tom JAZBUTIS (Att.,A) in HP12 Kicked Autz
Bob HOLMSTROM (Def.,A) ::: beats ... steve PLEVA (Att.,X) in HP17 Down Radio Road
phil POMERANTZ (Def.,X) ::: beats ... tim KELLY (Att.,A) in VOTG 9 Eviction Notice
andy HERSHEY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... rich joseph JENULIS (Def.,A) in G45 Halha River Bridge
darryl LUNDY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... andy HERSHEY (Att.,X) in FRF25 Yasuoka's Tank Experience
andy HERSHEY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... tim KELLY (Def.,A) in OA22
hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,X) ::: beats ... andy HERSHEY (Def.,A) in SHELLSHOCK
bret HILDEBRAN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... mike MCGRATH (Att.,A) in FRF29 Sting of the Italian Hornet
bret HILDEBRAN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... tim WILSON (Att.,A) in SP165 A Promise Fulfilled
dan JANEZIK (Def.,X) ::: beats ... bruce PROBST (Att.,A) in J 65 Brave Little Emchas
guy CHANEY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... nigel BLAIR (Def.,A) in HP17 Down Radio Road
rodney CALLEN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... craig HOULISTON (Att.,A) in RPT30 Knocking on the Front Door
rodney CALLEN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... ron SCHATZ (Def.,A) in SP126 Malignant Mahrattas
craig HOULISTON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... ron SCHATZ (Att.,X) in 110 North Bank
jack DANIELS (Def.,X) ::: beats ... craig HOULISTON (Att.,A) in VOTG16 Under Murderous Fire
john MCDIARMID (Att.,A) ::: beats ... phil POMERANTZ (Def.,X) in VOTG16 Under Murderous Fire
william STOPPEL (Att.,X) ::: beats ... derek COX (Def.,A) in DASL A 3 Back to School
wei-kwong WONG (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Joe DEVINE (Def.,A) in 112 Out of Cowardice
Tom CVETINOVICH (Def.,X) ::: beats ... lee CONNER (Att.,A) in FRF33 Under the Northern Light
Russ HALL (Def.,X) ::: beats ... lee CONNER (Att.,A) in ESG23 Gak Gak the Ack Ack
jason EICKMANN ::: beats ... tim KELLY in SP161 Federov's Incursion
wei-kwong WONG (Def.,X) ::: beats ... sam BELCHER (Att.,A) in FRF28 Luftlandekommando Heddrich
darrell WRIGHT (Att.,A) ::: beats ... wes VAUGHN (Def.,X) in 101 Throwing Down the Gauntlet
dan STANHAGEN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... chuck PAYNE (Att.,X) in J 94 Kempf at Melikhovo
chas ARGENT (Def.,X) ::: beats ... stan JACKSON (Att.,A) in BTB6 Men Against Tanks
wei-kwong WONG (Def.,A) ::: beats ... dan JANEZIK (Att.,X) in J 36 The Bridge of Verdalsora
dan STANHAGEN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... doug SHEPPARD (Def.,A) in VOTG 7 Storming the Station
chas ARGENT (Att.,X) ::: beats ... darryl LUNDY (Def.,A) in ESG41 Commence Hostilities
wes VAUGHN (,X) ::: beats ... derek COX (,A) in J112 Prelude to Dying
john MCDIARMID (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Jim AIKENS (Def.,A) in VOTG 2 Russe! Drown in the Wolga!
Jim TAYLOR (Def.,A) ::: beats ... burnie FOX (Att.,X) in DASL 1 Guryev's Headquarters
peter STRUIJF (Def.,X) ::: beats ... rich DOMOVIC (Att.,A) in SP125 Nunshigum
rich DOMOVIC (Def.,X) ::: beats ... john STADICK (Att.,A) in SP165 A Promise Fulfilled
ken MIODUSKI (Att.,X) ::: beats ... rich DOMOVIC (Def.,A) in SP164 Tanks But No Tanks
Jim TAYLOR (Def.,X) ::: beats ... larry ZOET (Att.,A) in J 65 Brave Little Emchas
Jim BISHOP (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Dave WALLACE (Att.,A) in FRF29 Sting of the Italian Hornet
tim WILSON (Att.,A) ::: beats ... joe ROGUCKI (Def.,X) in VOTG11 A Dangerous Possibility
chas ARGENT (Def.,X) ::: beats ... jerry SIMMONS (Att.,A) in AP34 Bocage Blockage
chas ARGENT (Def.,X) ::: beats ... matt BOOK (Att.,A) in TAC47 Des roses pour Vandervoot (Roses For Vandervoort)
paul SIDHU (Def.,X) ::: beats ... chas ARGENT (Att.,A) in FRF31 Pursuing Frank
darrell WRIGHT (Att.,X) ::: beats ... chas ARGENT (Def.,A) in SP164 Tanks But No Tanks
kevin MEYER (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Ed FRITZ (Att.,X) in RPT 3 Városmajor Grange
mike LA PLANTE (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Pete SHELLING (Def.,A) in RPT 4 Transylvania 6-5000
Pete SHELLING (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Dave STEPHENS (Att.,X) in DB061 Housing Crash
philippe BRIAUX (Def.,X) ::: beats ... ken MIODUSKI (Att.,A) in SP159 The Lisjanka Epitaph
jason EICKMANN ::: beats ... tim WILSON in SP163 First to Fastov
steven FRUM (Att.,X) ::: beats ... scott HOUSEMAN (Def.,A) in DASL A 3 Back to School
william STOPPEL (Def.,A) ::: beats ... steven FRUM (Att.,X) in HP13 Radio Wars
steven FRUM (Att.,A) ::: beats ... don HOLLAND (Def.,X) in SP134 Barracuda!
Jim SERAFIN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... roger WHELAN (Def.,X) in VOTG13 Escape From Komsomol Park
doug SMITH (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Ed FRITZ (Att.,X) in 110 North Bank
Jim AIKENS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... nelson HARRIS (Def.,X) in VOTG 9 Eviction Notice
Jim AIKENS (Def.,X) ::: beats ... trent DOBBS (Att.,A) in VOTG16 Under Murderous Fire
dan STANHAGEN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... tim KELLY (Att.,A) in J 23 Kampfgruppe at Karachev
clayton QUEEN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Russ CURRY (Att.,X) in FRF23 Elephants Unleashed
paul SIDHU (Att.,X) ::: beats ... steve FLICKER (Def.,A) in VOTG 7 Storming the Station
Russ CURRY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... tom JAZBUTIS (Att.,X) in AP40 The Head of the Mace
gary FORTENBERRY (Def.,X) ::: beats ... chris MEYER (Att.,A) in J 65 Brave Little Emchas
gary FORTENBERRY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... dan JANEZIK (Att.,X) in HP13 Radio Wars
william STOPPEL (Def.,X) ::: beats ... gary FORTENBERRY (Att.,A) in MP13 The Blue House
chuck PAYNE (Att.,A) ::: beats ... derek COX (Def.,X) in MP14 Stubborn Ferdinand
robert FEINSTEIN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Jim SERAFIN (Att.,A) in VOTG 8 Hammer and Nails

Day : 2008-10-10

Jim AIKENS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... doug SMITH (Def.,X) in AP13 Shielding Moscow
Jim AIKENS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... jeff WALDON (Att.,X) in VOTG14 Pavlov's House
john LA PLANTE (Att.,A) ::: beats ... ken MIODUSKI (Def.,X) in SP160 The Lost Band of Edmontons
ken MIODUSKI (Att.,A) ::: beats ... joe ROGUCKI (Def.,X) in FRF28 Luftlandekommando Heddrich
steve PLEVA (Att.,A) ::: beats ... ken MIODUSKI (Def.,X) in FRF31 Pursuing Frank
fred SCHWARZ (Def.,X) ::: beats ... doug BLEYAERT (Att.,A) in U Chance d'une affaire (Chance for a Bargain)
Bill COPELAND (Def.,A) ::: beats ... doug BLEYAERT (Att.,X) in RB6 Turned Away
neil STANHAGEN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... wei-kwong WONG (Att.,X) in SP168 Muhlenkamp's Miracle
Dave WALLACE (Def.,X) ::: beats ... kevin MEYER (Att.,A) in SP165 A Promise Fulfilled
Bob BENDIS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... peter STRUIJF (Def.,A) in FRF23 Elephants Unleashed
Bob BENDIS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... gary FORTENBERRY (Def.,X) in A 25 Cold Crocodiles
john MCDIARMID (Att.,X) ::: beats ... ron SCHATZ (Def.,A) in A 47 White Tigers
Dave LAMB (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Jim AIKENS (Att.,X) in ESG37 Tsunami of Maniacs
wes VAUGHN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Jim BISHOP (Def.,A) in J 63 Silesian Interlude
Dave WARDZALA (Att.,A) ::: beats ... bruce PROBST (Def.,X) in SP157 Edge of Extinction
bret HILDEBRAN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... steven FRUM (Att.,X) in SP162 The Buddha's Belly
philippe BRIAUX (Def.,A) ::: beats ... jack DANIELS (Att.,X) in SP164 Tanks But No Tanks
philippe BRIAUX (Def.,X) ::: beats ... john STADICK (Att.,A) in RPT30 Knocking on the Front Door
chas ARGENT (Att.,A) ::: beats ... chris GARRETT (Def.,X) in ESG40 Patton's Pride
Joe CELEBUSKI (Def.,X) ::: beats ... chas ARGENT (Att.,A) in SP163 First to Fastov
michael RHODES (Att.,A) ::: beats ... alex KEY (Def.,X) in VOTG 9 Eviction Notice
Pete SHELLING (Att.,A) ::: beats ... trent DOBBS (Def.,X) in DB063 Murphy, Go Help the British
dan STANHAGEN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... michael RHODES (Att.,X) in 134 Counterattack on the Vistula
doug SHEPPARD (,A) ::: beats ... eric SAFRAN (,X) in J 9 A Stiff Fight
larry ZOET (Att.,A) ::: beats ... anthony FLANAGAN (Def.,X) in SP157 Edge of Extinction
jeff WALDON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... bruce PROBST (Att.,A) in AP13 Shielding Moscow
ken MIODUSKI (Def.,X) ::: beats ... glenn HOUSEMAN (Att.,A) in RPT30 Knocking on the Front Door
ken MIODUSKI (Att.,A) ::: beats ... scott HOUSEMAN (Def.,X) in RPT30 Knocking on the Front Door
steve PLEVA (Def.,X) ::: beats ... randy ROSSI (Att.,A) in FRF33 Under the Northern Light
mark PITCAVAGE (Att.,X) ::: beats ... doug BLEYAERT (Def.,A) in FRF30 Bidermann's Escape
hank WIT (Def.,A) ::: beats ... doug BLEYAERT (Att.,X) in J 94 Kempf at Melikhovo
phil POMERANTZ (Def.,A) ::: beats ... tim WILSON (Att.,X) in SP167 Trigger Happy Joes
Jim TAYLOR (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Tom CVETINOVICH (Def.,A) in ESG51 Tough 'Ombres
j.r. VAN MECHELEN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... phil POMERANTZ (Att.,A) in ESG40 Patton's Pride
michael RHODES (Att.,A) ::: beats ... nigel BLAIR (Def.,X) in RPT30 Knocking on the Front Door
nigel BLAIR (Att.,X) ::: beats ... fred SCHWARZ (Def.,A) in J 63 Silesian Interlude
chuck PAYNE (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Jim SERAFIN (Att.,A) in VOTG 6 Enter Dragan
Dave LAMB (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Tom CVETINOVICH (Def.,X) in VOTG11 A Dangerous Possibility
gary FORTENBERRY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Bob HOLMSTROM (Def.,A) in ESG38 Choke Point
Al KIRKPATRICK (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Ed FRITZ (Def.,X) in FF-10 Blackjack is Back!
Randy GLESING (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Ed FRITZ (Def.,A) in SP161 Federov's Incursion
Bill CIRILLO (Att.,A) ::: beats ... doug SHEPPARD (Def.,X) in J 1 Urban Guerillas
Bill CIRILLO (Def.,X) ::: beats ... john HAUGHEY (Att.,A) in G 6 Rocket's Red Glare
chris GARRETT (Att.,A) ::: beats ... scott HOUSEMAN (Def.,X) in SP125 Nunshigum
chris GARRETT (Def.,A) ::: beats ... phil POMERANTZ (Att.,X) in SP164 Tanks But No Tanks
tom JAZBUTIS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Joe CELEBUSKI (Att.,X) in FRF30 Bidermann's Escape
j.r. VAN MECHELEN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Dave GINNARD (Att.,X) in FRF26 A Polish Requiem
nelson HARRIS (Def.,X) ::: beats ... jerry SIMMONS (Att.,A) in SP166 Blue Jacket Attack
andy HERSHEY (Def.,X) ::: beats ... john HAUGHEY (Att.,A) in FRF29 Sting of the Italian Hornet
rodney CALLEN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Russ CURRY (Att.,X) in FRF26 A Polish Requiem
wes VAUGHN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... rodney CALLEN (Def.,A) in SP168 Muhlenkamp's Miracle
rodney CALLEN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... clayton QUEEN (Def.,X) in J 98 Lend-Lease Attack
hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,X) ::: beats ... don HOLLAND (Def.,A) in SP168 Muhlenkamp's Miracle
chris SCHATZ (Att.,X) ::: beats ... don HOLLAND (Def.,A) in MP17 Bagging Burcorps
gary FORTENBERRY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... doug SHEPPARD (Def.,A) in ESG42 Battle at Borodino
gary FORTENBERRY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Dave GINNARD (Att.,X) in FRF23 Elephants Unleashed
Tom CVETINOVICH (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Bob HOLMSTROM (Def.,X) in RPT26 A Cross in Gold
derek COX (Att.,X) ::: beats ... stan JACKSON (Def.,A) in TAP21
derek COX (Att.,X) ::: beats ... clayton QUEEN (Def.,A) in ESG41 Commence Hostilities
don HOLLAND (Def.,X) ::: beats ... derek COX (Att.,A) in SP165 A Promise Fulfilled
robert FEINSTEIN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... jeff DEYOUNG (Def.,X) in SP163 First to Fastov
Ray WOLOSZYN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... jeff DEYOUNG (Att.,X) in FRF25 Yasuoka's Tank Experience
lee CONNER (Def.,X) ::: beats ... hank WIT (Att.,A) in RPT30 Knocking on the Front Door
lee CONNER (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Russ HALL (Att.,X) in J 94 Kempf at Melikhovo
rich DOMOVIC (Att.,A) ::: beats ... john STADICK (Def.,X) in SP128 Rupee Reward
rich DOMOVIC (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Dave WALLACE (Def.,A) in SP144 One More Day of Freedom
nelson HARRIS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... rich DOMOVIC (Def.,A) in SP162 The Buddha's Belly
jason EICKMANN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Jim TAYLOR (Att.,A) in J 33 The Slaughterhouse
jason EICKMANN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Alan Wayne SALTZMAN (Att.,A)
randy ROSSI (Def.,A) ::: beats ... michael FAULKNER (Att.,X) in ESG42 Battle at Borodino
wei-kwong WONG (Att.,X) ::: beats ... steve FLICKER (Def.,A) in FRF27 Cocktails for Molotov
steve FLICKER (Att.,X) ::: beats ... steven FRUM (Def.,A) in VOTG14 Pavlov's House
craig HOULISTON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... kevin MEYER (Att.,A) in SP166 Blue Jacket Attack
bruce PROBST (Def.,X) ::: beats ... darryl LUNDY (Att.,A) in RPT22 Convente Beato Sante
Dave LAMB (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Al KIRKPATRICK (Att.,X) in VOTG14 Pavlov's House
wes VAUGHN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... matt BOOK (Def.,A) in SP 87 Fangs of the Tiger
tim WILSON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Russ CURRY (Def.,A) in ESG51 Tough 'Ombres
neil STANHAGEN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... stan JACKSON (Att.,A) in MP16 Power Struggle
matt BOOK (Att.,A) ::: beats ... larry ZOET (Def.,X) in SP150 The Legrew Maneuver
matt BOOK (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Joe CELEBUSKI (Att.,A) in SP157 Edge of Extinction
wayne BOUDREAUX (Def.,A) ::: beats ... jeff DEYOUNG (Att.,X)
Jim SERAFIN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... darryl LUNDY (Def.,X) in ESG39 The Grind
chris GARRETT (Att.,X) ::: beats ... jack DANIELS (Def.,A) in A 60 Totsugeki!
ben RICHARDSON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... john MCDIARMID (Att.,X) in FT107 Race at Longchamps

Day : 2008-10-11

derek COX (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Jim BISHOP (Att.,A) in ESG46 "Mad Mike's" Finest Hour
rich DOMOVIC (Def.,X) ::: beats ... john HAUGHEY (Att.,A) in BC 7 Brigade Hill
steven FRUM (Att.,A) ::: beats ... tom JAZBUTIS (Def.,X) in SP154 On the Road to Hell
steve PLEVA (Att.,A) ::: beats ... jason EICKMANN (Def.,X) in FRF34 The Jagdtiger Theory
wei-kwong WONG (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Alan Wayne SALTZMAN (Def.,X) in SP159 The Lisjanka Epitaph
wei-kwong WONG (Att.,X) ::: beats ... jack DANIELS (Def.,A) in SP161 Federov's Incursion
Bill CIRILLO (Def.,X) ::: beats ... gary FORTENBERRY (Att.,A) in HP12 Kicked Autz
darryl LUNDY (Att.,A) ::: beats ... sam BELCHER (Def.,X) in FT91 Ne Pas Subir
doug SMITH (Att.,A) ::: beats ... doug BLEYAERT (Def.,X) in J 99 On to Florence
steve FLICKER (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Ray WOLOSZYN (Att.,A) in J 43 3rd RTR in the Rain
hank WIT (Att.,A) ::: beats ... darryl LUNDY (Def.,X) in BC 8 From Desert to Jungle
ken MIODUSKI (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Russ CURRY (Def.,X) in SP154 On the Road to Hell
larry ZOET (Att.,X) ::: beats ... rodney CALLEN (Def.,A) in ESG33 Mutilation Station
rich DOMOVIC (Def.,A) ::: beats ... jerry SIMMONS (Att.,X) in BC 2 Put to the Sword
hennie VAN DER SALM (Def.,X) ::: beats ... ken MIODUSKI (Att.,A) in AP36 Take a Bath
darryl LUNDY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Dave STEPHENS (Def.,A) in FT94 Here Stands the Legion!
tim WILSON (Att.,A) ::: beats ... randy ROSSI (Def.,X) in ESG40 Patton's Pride
john MCDIARMID (,X) ::: beats ... jerry SIMMONS (,A) in OA16 Surrender Or Die
doug SMITH (,A) ::: beats ... john MCDIARMID (,X) in A 42 Commando Hunt
Bill CIRILLO (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Bob BENDIS (Def.,A) in A 68 Acts of Defiance
j.r. VAN MECHELEN (,X) ::: beats ... wes VAUGHN (,A) in RPT28 The Polozkov Push
Bob BENDIS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... jason EICKMANN (Def.,X) in G 6 Rocket's Red Glare
anthony FLANAGAN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... jeff DEYOUNG (Def.,A)
Jim AIKENS (Def.,X) ::: beats ... darrell WRIGHT (Att.,A) in RPT24 Farmyard Affray
Tom CVETINOVICH (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Dave GINNARD (Def.,X) in ESG39 The Grind
john MCDIARMID (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Dave WALLACE (Att.,A) in J 99 On to Florence
hank WIT (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Jim AIKENS (Def.,X) in RPT22 Convente Beato Sante
kevin MEYER (Att.,X) ::: beats ... j.r. VAN MECHELEN (Def.,A) in FRF25 Yasuoka's Tank Experience
stan JACKSON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... derek COX (Att.,X) in J 55 Matsumoto's Charge
john STADICK (Def.,A) ::: beats ... don HOLLAND (Att.,X) in BC 2 Put to the Sword
Russ HALL (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Dave GINNARD (Att.,X) in MP17 Bagging Burcorps
Dave WALLACE (Att.,X) ::: beats ... michael RHODES (Def.,A) in VOTG 7 Storming the Station
tom JAZBUTIS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... michael RHODES (Def.,A)
Dave GINNARD (Att.,X) ::: beats ... guy CHANEY (Def.,A) in ITR 1 Debacle at Sung Kiang
nelson HARRIS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... craig HOULISTON (Def.,A) in J 55 Matsumoto's Charge
nelson HARRIS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... stan JACKSON (Att.,X) in FRF17 The Marco Polo Bridge Incident
rodney CALLEN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... don HOLLAND (Att.,A) in SP157 Edge of Extinction
john HAUGHEY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... anthony FLANAGAN (Att.,X) in BC 2 Put to the Sword
steve PLEVA (Att.,X) ::: beats ... neil STANHAGEN (Def.,A) in SP161 Federov's Incursion
wayne BOUDREAUX (Att.,A) ::: beats ... jeff DEYOUNG (Def.,X) in VOTG11 A Dangerous Possibility
larry ZOET (Def.,X) ::: beats ... wayne BOUDREAUX (Att.,A) in AP30 Not Apt to Drag Feet
cliff WELSH (Def.,X) ::: beats ... nigel BLAIR (Att.,A) in AP32 Second Crack at Caumont
darryl LUNDY (Att.,A) ::: beats ... nigel BLAIR (Def.,X) in RPT26 A Cross in Gold
ken MIODUSKI (Att.,X) ::: beats ... cliff WELSH (Def.,A) in TBBA 8 Weakest Link
matt BOOK (Def.,X) ::: beats ... steve FLICKER (Att.,A) in HS21 Hervorst Hell
Joe CELEBUSKI (Att.,A) ::: beats ... jack DANIELS (Def.,X) in ESG40 Patton's Pride
doug SHEPPARD (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Jim SERAFIN (Att.,A) in ESG46 "Mad Mike's" Finest Hour
craig HOULISTON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... dan JANEZIK (Att.,X) in SP161 Federov's Incursion
steven FRUM (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Jim SERAFIN (Att.,A) in VOTG 9 Eviction Notice
steven FRUM (Def.,X) ::: beats ... ken MIODUSKI (Att.,A) in SP160 The Lost Band of Edmontons
Dave LAMB (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Bill COPELAND (Def.,X) in DB054 Soldiers of the 62nd Army
Dave WARDZALA (Att.,X) ::: beats ... fred SCHWARZ (Def.,A) in T 3 Ranger Stronghold
ken MIODUSKI (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Randy GLESING (Att.,X) in SP167 Trigger Happy Joes
chris GARRETT (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Ray WOLOSZYN (Def.,A) in ESG47 Shattered Bone & Burning Flesh
matt BOOK (Att.,A) ::: beats ... sam BELCHER (Def.,X) in J 43 3rd RTR in the Rain
rich DOMOVIC (Def.,X) ::: beats ... chuck PAYNE (Att.,A) in PBP 3 Children of the Kunai
Dave WARDZALA (Att.,X) ::: beats ... fred SCHWARZ (Def.,A) in T 4 Shklov's Labors Lost

Day : 2008-10-12

Russ CURRY (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Jim TAYLOR (Att.,A) in FRF32 The Hellenic Expedition
gary FORTENBERRY (Def.,X) ::: beats ... derek COX (Att.,A) in J 43 3rd RTR in the Rain
ron SCHATZ (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Pete SHELLING (Def.,A) in VOTG 2 Russe! Drown in the Wolga!
Russ CURRY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... darrell WRIGHT (Def.,A) in SP161 Federov's Incursion
Bill HAYWARD (Def.,X) ::: beats ... wei-kwong WONG (Att.,A) in FRF29 Sting of the Italian Hornet
bruce PROBST (Def.,X) ::: beats ... nigel BLAIR (Att.,A) in ESG44 Testis Megalos
stan JACKSON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... sam BELCHER (Def.,A) in FRF30 Bidermann's Escape
hennie VAN DER SALM (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Dave WALLACE (Att.,A) in AP30 Not Apt to Drag Feet
steve PLEVA (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Bill CIRILLO (Def.,A) in FRF27 Cocktails for Molotov
john MCDIARMID (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Ray WOLOSZYN (Att.,A) in 21
matt BOOK (Att.,X) ::: beats ... michael FAULKNER (Def.,A) in FRF20 Adolf's Amateurs
rodney CALLEN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Bob HOLMSTROM (Att.,X) in RPT25 Cornwall's Rum Ration
wei-kwong WONG (Att.,A) ::: beats ... darryl LUNDY (Def.,X) in SP165 A Promise Fulfilled
bruce PROBST (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Bob BENDIS (Att.,A) in SP166 Blue Jacket Attack
tim WILSON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... nigel BLAIR (Att.,A)