Detailed recap of all games for ASL Oktoberfest [ASLOK_07]

Last update : 9 août 2017 (home page)
if you spot an error please consider sending an email

TOURNAMENT:

"ASL Oktoberfest" (22th edition)
October-2007 Cleveland,OHIO USA
128 Players from 8 Countries 540 games played
Winner : steve PLEVA 2nd : john MCDIARMID3rd : J.R. TRACY

Day : 2007-09-27

steve LINTON (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Dave GINNARD (Def.,X) in CH 31 First and Goal

Day : 2007-09-28

steve LINTON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Bill HAYWARD (Def.,A) in SP123 The Badger's Breath

Day : 2007-09-29

rich DOMOVIC (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Bill HAYWARD (Def.,X) in BC 8 From Desert to Jungle
Ray WOLOSZYN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... doug SHEPPARD (Att.,A) in AP18 Village of the Damned
steve LINTON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... mark PITCAVAGE (Att.,X) in SP144 One More Day of Freedom
Ray WOLOSZYN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,A) in FRF18 Through Fire and Ice
doug SHEPPARD (Def.,A) ::: beats ... ken MIODUSKI (Att.,X) in RBF44 Steelingrad

Day : 2007-09-30

philippe BRIAUX (Att.,X) ::: beats ... ken MIODUSKI (Def.,A) in AP20 Victory is Life
steve LINTON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... darrell WRIGHT (Att.,A) in ASLUG15 Mount Pissadori
klas MALMSTROM (Def.,X) ::: beats ... david GOLDMAN (Att.,A) in BC13 To Mokmer Drome
lars THURING (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Dave GINNARD (Def.,A) in BC12 Itson
steve LINTON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... david GOLDMAN (Att.,A) in FT88 Das Untergang
mark PITCAVAGE (Att.,X) ::: beats ... doug SHEPPARD (Def.,A) in BC 2 Put to the Sword
jack DANIELS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... will FLEMING (Def.,A) in SP136 Orczy Square
klas MALMSTROM (Def.,X) ::: beats ... kurt KURTZ (Att.,A) in SP150 The Legrew Maneuver
doug SHEPPARD (Att.,A) ::: beats ... darrell WRIGHT (Def.,X) in A 93 Faugh A' Ballagh!
rich DOMOVIC (Att.,A) ::: beats ... lars THURING (Def.,X) in BC 9 Contact Front
Ray WOLOSZYN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... eric BONGIOVANNI (Def.,X) in AP23 Agony at Arnautovo
philippe BRIAUX (Def.,A) ::: beats ... doug SHEPPARD (Att.,X) in AP22 Ghost Riders
rich DOMOVIC (Def.,A) ::: beats ... robert MAGLICA (Att.,X) in FRF17 The Marco Polo Bridge Incident
mark PITCAVAGE (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Jim RISHER (Att.,A) in J111 Prussia in Flames
ken MIODUSKI (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Alan Wayne SALTZMAN (Def.,X) in OB13 The Cat's Lair

Day : 2007-10-01

hennie VAN DER SALM (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Pete SHELLING (Att.,X) in ESG22 Ears for Souvenirs
rich DOMOVIC (Att.,X) ::: beats ... eric BONGIOVANNI (Def.,A) in FRF23 Elephants Unleashed
lars THURING (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Alan Wayne SALTZMAN (Att.,X) in RBF10 Tip Off at Tauroggen
tom JAZBUTIS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... eric BONGIOVANNI (Def.,X) in BC 9 Contact Front
philippe BRIAUX (Att.,A) ::: beats ... jack DANIELS (Def.,X) in FRF19 About His Shadowy Sides
david GOLDMAN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,A) in BC 8 From Desert to Jungle
Pete SHELLING (Att.,X) ::: beats ... john e. HAAS (Def.,A) in DB040 Riding the Coattails
Dave GINNARD (Att.,X) ::: beats ... robert MAGLICA (Def.,A) in 113 Liberating Bessarabia
david GOLDMAN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... adam LUNNEY (Def.,A) in FRF20 Adolf's Amateurs
craig HOULISTON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... kurt KURTZ (Att.,A) in BC 9 Contact Front
robert MAGLICA (Def.,X) ::: beats ... doug SHEPPARD (Att.,A) in FRF14 Patton Breaks Loose
phil POMERANTZ (Att.,X) ::: beats ... bret HILDEBRAN (Def.,A) in FRF21 Cavalry Brigade Model
philippe BRIAUX (Att.,X) ::: beats ... darrell WRIGHT (Def.,A) in FRF23 Elephants Unleashed
Bob BENDIS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... darryl LUNDY (Def.,A) in BC12 Itson
philippe BRIAUX (Att.,A) ::: beats ... lee CONNER (Def.,X) in FRF24 Forging Spetsnaz
Rob SEULOWITZ (Def.,A) ::: beats ... darryl LUNDY (Att.,X) in BC14 Vichy Vengeance
rich DOMOVIC (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Ray WOLOSZYN (Att.,X) in FT81 Dubrovka
phil POMERANTZ (Att.,A) ::: beats ... chuck PAYNE (Def.,X) in FRF19 About His Shadowy Sides
chuck PAYNE (Att.,X) ::: beats ... klas MALMSTROM (Def.,A) in CDN29 Distinguished Service
klas MALMSTROM (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Jim BISHOP (Att.,A) in FRF19 About His Shadowy Sides
jeff DEYOUNG (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Dave ANGRISANI (Def.,A) in FE144 Hero of the Soviet Union
ben RICHARDSON (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Jim RISHER (Def.,X) in SP 53 Thorne in your Side
will FLEMING (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Chris DOARY (Att.,A) in A 74 Valhalla Bound
steve LINTON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... doug SHEPPARD (Def.,A) in FRF23 Elephants Unleashed
hennie VAN DER SALM (Def.,A) ::: beats ... darrell WRIGHT (Att.,X) in ABTF4 First Threat
steve LINTON (Att.,A) ::: beats ... jack DANIELS (Def.,X) in FRF18 Through Fire and Ice
steve LINTON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... ken MIODUSKI (Att.,X) in FRF17 The Marco Polo Bridge Incident
john STADICK (Def.,A) ::: beats ... ben RICHARDSON (Att.,X) in 82 For Honor Alone

Day : 2007-10-02

mattias RöNNBLOM (Def.,A) ::: beats ... lee CONNER (Att.,X) in AP22 Ghost Riders
rich DOMOVIC (Att.,A) ::: beats ... lee CONNER (Def.,X) in AP19 Winter of their Discontent
anthony FLANAGAN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,X) in DB043 Point 247
larry ZOET (Att.,X) ::: beats ... jeff DEYOUNG (Def.,A) in STONNE4 Trial of Strength
ben RICHARDSON (Att.,A) ::: beats ... jeff DEYOUNG (Def.,X) in STONNE7 Down on the Streets
Jim BISHOP (Att.,X) ::: beats ... anthony FLANAGAN (Def.,A) in FRF23 Elephants Unleashed
william STOPPEL (Att.,X) ::: beats ... ken MIODUSKI (Def.,A) in RBF31 German Rescue
Dave GINNARD (Def.,X) ::: beats ... wes VAUGHN (Att.,A) in FRF22 Wunderwaffe
will FLEMING (Att.,A) ::: beats ... david GOLDMAN (Def.,X) in DB036 First Crack at Hellzapoppin' Ridge
lars THURING (Def.,X) ::: beats ... darrell WRIGHT (Att.,A) in J 7 Slow and Steady
lars THURING (Def.,A) ::: beats ... randy ROSSI (Att.,X) in FRF17 The Marco Polo Bridge Incident
philippe BRIAUX (Def.,A) ::: beats ... craig HOULISTON (Att.,X) in FRF20 Adolf's Amateurs
philippe BRIAUX (Def.,X) ::: beats ... david GOLDMAN (Att.,A) in FRF22 Wunderwaffe
Jim BISHOP (Def.,A) ::: beats ... adam LUNNEY (Att.,X) in CDN29 Distinguished Service
klas MALMSTROM (Att.,A) ::: beats ... ben RICHARDSON (Def.,X) in RBF34 Bloody Hill
klas MALMSTROM (Att.,A) ::: beats ... ken MIODUSKI (Def.,X) in AP19 Winter of their Discontent
Alan Wayne SALTZMAN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... william STOPPEL (Att.,X) in FRF12 The Fields of Black Gold
mattias RöNNBLOM (Att.,A) ::: beats ... william STOPPEL (Def.,X) in SP102 le diable noir
Bob MILLER (,A) ::: beats ... larry ZOET (,X) in RG1 Colonna chiaramonti
Chris DOARY (Att.,A) ::: beats ... ken MIODUSKI (Def.,X) in AP23 Agony at Arnautovo
john STADICK (Def.,A) ::: beats ... jack DANIELS (Att.,X) in DB016 Clearing Kamienka
Rob SEULOWITZ (Att.,A) ::: beats ... phil POMERANTZ (Def.,X) in 119 Ancient Feud
Jim RISHER (Def.,X) ::: beats ... john e. HAAS (Att.,A) in AP18 Village of the Damned
Bill HAYWARD (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Jim SERAFIN (Def.,X) in ESG 3 Resistance at Paderborn
jack DANIELS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... adam LUNNEY (Att.,X) in OST1 Stalin's Shadow
Alan Wayne SALTZMAN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... adam LUNNEY (Def.,X) in SP134 Barracuda!
steve LINTON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Chris DOARY (Def.,A) in AP22 Ghost Riders
philippe BRIAUX (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Bill HAYWARD (Att.,A) in FRF18 Through Fire and Ice
lars THURING (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Jim TAYLOR (Def.,A) in FRF23 Elephants Unleashed
Jim BISHOP (Def.,A) ::: beats ... doug SHEPPARD (Att.,X) in J 47 They're Here! Reverse!
hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,X) ::: beats ... doug SHEPPARD (Def.,A) in FRF20 Adolf's Amateurs
craig HOULISTON (Att.,A) ::: beats ... scott HOLST (Def.,X) in BC 8 From Desert to Jungle
robert FEINSTEIN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Pete SHELLING (Att.,A) in SP 18 An Arm and a Leg
Pete SHELLING (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Dave ANGRISANI (Att.,X) in FRF12 The Fields of Black Gold
G. TOURNEMIRE (Att.,X) ::: beats ... mark PITCAVAGE (Def.,A) in FRF17 The Marco Polo Bridge Incident
G. TOURNEMIRE (Def.,X) ::: beats ... sam BELCHER (Att.,A) in AP18 Village of the Damned
steve LINTON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Jim BISHOP (Def.,A) in PBP 6 Raw Deal
steve LINTON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Jim TAYLOR (Att.,A) in X 1 Fire and Rain
Jim SERAFIN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... roger WHELAN (Att.,X) in HS15 Hill 27
eric BONGIOVANNI (Att.,A) ::: beats ... darrell WRIGHT (Def.,X) in FRF19 About His Shadowy Sides
eric BONGIOVANNI (Att.,X) ::: beats ... craig HOULISTON (Def.,A) in BC11 Gunter Strikes Back
tom JAZBUTIS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... darryl LUNDY (Def.,A) in SP140 Red Valentines
Jim AIKENS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... darrell WRIGHT (Att.,X) in X 5 Morning in Mouen
Rob BANOZIC (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Dave GINNARD (Def.,A) in FRF23 Elephants Unleashed
Bob BENDIS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... robert MAGLICA (Att.,X) in FRF21 Cavalry Brigade Model
Bob BENDIS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... G. TOURNEMIRE (Def.,X) in AP21 Red Don
Rob BANOZIC (Def.,X) ::: beats ... mark PITCAVAGE (Att.,A) in FRF24 Forging Spetsnaz
eric BONGIOVANNI (Def.,A) ::: beats ... matt BOOK (Att.,X) in ESG26 Diabolical Shrapnel

Day : 2007-10-03

Rob BANOZIC (Att.,A) ::: beats ... jack DANIELS (Def.,X) in J106 Marders Not Martyrs
darryl LUNDY (Att.,A) ::: beats ... adam LUNNEY (Def.,X) in SP128 Rupee Reward
steve LINTON (Att.,A) ::: beats ... jason EICKMANN (Def.,X) in A107 The Red Wave
bret HILDEBRAN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... jason EICKMANN (Att.,X) in BC12 Itson
kurt KURTZ (Att.,X) ::: beats ... adam LUNNEY (Def.,A) in SP115 The Five Pound Prize
steve LINTON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Rob BANOZIC (Att.,A) in FRF15 Kampfgruppe 1001 nacht
richard SPILKY (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Rob BANOZIC (Def.,X) in A 58 Munda Mash
steve LINTON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... robert FEINSTEIN (Att.,A) in RPT 9 Shelling the Sivash
Bob BENDIS (Def.,X) ::: beats ... j.r. VAN MECHELEN (Att.,A) in J106 Marders Not Martyrs
randy ROSSI (Att.,X) ::: beats ... jeff DEYOUNG (Def.,A) in T 9 Niscemi-Biscari Highway
robert FEINSTEIN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... darrell WRIGHT (Att.,A) in FRF15 Kampfgruppe 1001 nacht
roger WHELAN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... jeff DEYOUNG (Att.,A) in SP143 The Battle for St. Cloud
jeff DEYOUNG (Att.,A) ::: beats ... adam LUNNEY (Def.,X) in ESG 3 Resistance at Paderborn
pierce MASON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Dave WARDZALA (Att.,X) in SP142 To No Avail
klas MALMSTROM (Att.,A) ::: beats ... j.r. VAN MECHELEN (Def.,X) in BC 8 From Desert to Jungle
rodney CALLEN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... craig HOULISTON (Att.,X) in ESG33 Mutilation Station
rodney CALLEN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Russ CURRY (Def.,A) in RBF29 Blocked Escape
david GOLDMAN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... darryl LUNDY (Att.,X) in SP144 One More Day of Freedom
rich DOMOVIC (Att.,X) ::: beats ... mark NIXON (Def.,A) in T 9 Niscemi-Biscari Highway
rich DOMOVIC (Def.,A) ::: beats ... john STADICK (Att.,X) in FRF20 Adolf's Amateurs
randy ROSSI (Att.,A) ::: beats ... rich DOMOVIC (Def.,X) in FRF19 About His Shadowy Sides
robert MAGLICA (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Bob BENDIS (Def.,X) in J111 Prussia in Flames
darrell WRIGHT (Def.,X) ::: beats ... anthony FLANAGAN (Att.,A) in HP12 Kicked Autz
philippe BRIAUX (Att.,A) ::: beats ... anthony FLANAGAN (Def.,X) in ESG24 Mayhem
matt BOOK (Def.,X) ::: beats ... philippe BRIAUX (Att.,A) in FT71 The Last Circle
Dave GINNARD (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Ray WOLOSZYN (Def.,X) in FRF24 Forging Spetsnaz
eric BONGIOVANNI (Def.,X) ::: beats ... william STOPPEL (Att.,A) in HP12 Kicked Autz
mattias RöNNBLOM (Att.,A) ::: beats ... eric BONGIOVANNI (Def.,X) in SP110 The Chernichivo Shuffle
Jim TAYLOR (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Dave WARDZALA (Def.,A) in SP115 The Five Pound Prize
Jim TAYLOR (Att.,A) ::: beats ... kurt KURTZ (Def.,X) in A 32 Zon with the Wind
Randy GLESING (Def.,A) ::: beats ... don HOLLAND (Att.,X) in T 9 Niscemi-Biscari Highway
Randy GLESING (Att.,A) ::: beats ... G. TOURNEMIRE (Def.,X) in G 6 Rocket's Red Glare
Randy GLESING (Def.,A) ::: beats ... phil POMERANTZ (Att.,X) in A 34 Lash Out
mattias RöNNBLOM (Att.,A) ::: beats ... tim WILSON (Def.,X) in HP12 Kicked Autz
tim WILSON (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Bill HAYWARD (Def.,X) in FRF19 About His Shadowy Sides
matt BOOK (Def.,A) ::: beats ... darryl LUNDY (Att.,X) in RPT17 Hetzer Hunters
john STADICK (Att.,A) ::: beats ... david GOLDMAN (Def.,X) in BC 9 Contact Front
david GOLDMAN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... doug KIRK (Att.,X) in FT78 The War is Over
Bob BENDIS (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Chris SPELL (Att.,A) in PB4 Killean's Red
will FLEMING (Def.,X) ::: beats ... doug SMITH (Att.,A) in SP 65 Ayo Gurkhali!
will FLEMING (Att.,X) ::: beats ... craig HOULISTON (Def.,A) in X 8 The Glory Road
stan JACKSON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... joe MARKHAM (Att.,A) in FRF 3 The Swedish Voluntary Corps
craig HOULISTON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... lars THURING (Att.,A) in SP 65 Ayo Gurkhali!
steve FLICKER (Def.,A) ::: beats ... eric SAFRAN (Att.,X) in 110 North Bank
Jim TAYLOR (Def.,A) ::: beats ... steve FLICKER (Att.,X) in G30 Morgan's Stand
j.r. VAN MECHELEN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... don HOLLAND (Att.,A) in RPT10 Slovak Salvation
john MCDIARMID (Att.,X) ::: beats ... don HOLLAND (Def.,A) in 68 The Rock
paul HASELER (Att.,A) ::: beats ... darryl LUNDY (Def.,X) in SP125 Nunshigum
doug SHEPPARD (Def.,X) ::: beats ... scott HOLST (Att.,A) in SP 25 Two Pounds in Return
philippe BRIAUX (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Bill HAYWARD (Def.,A) in ESG30 Mindanao Mop Up
derek COX (Att.,X) ::: beats ... hennie VAN DER SALM (Def.,A) in SP 95 Burn Gurkha Burn!
Bob MILLER (Def.,X) ::: beats ... gary TREZZA (Att.,A) in FRF19 About His Shadowy Sides
J.R. TRACY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... fred SCHWARZ (Att.,X) in BC11 Gunter Strikes Back
eric SAFRAN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... roger WHELAN (Att.,A) in 105 Going to Church
steven FRUM (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Russ CURRY (Def.,X) in SP125 Nunshigum
gary TREZZA (Def.,X) ::: beats ... ken MIODUSKI (Att.,A) in 118 Downsizing the Uprising
ken MIODUSKI (Def.,X) ::: beats ... jack DANIELS (Att.,A) in ESG24 Mayhem
Dave WARDZALA (Att.,A) ::: beats ... ken MIODUSKI (Def.,X) in AP18 Village of the Damned
matt BOOK (Att.,A) ::: beats ... darryl LUNDY (Def.,X) in RPT 1 Ferenc Józef Barracks
Jim BISHOP (Att.,A) ::: beats ... wes VAUGHN (Def.,X) in SP 25 Two Pounds in Return
ben RICHARDSON (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Jim RISHER (Def.,X) in 118 Downsizing the Uprising
mike MCGRATH (Def.,X) ::: beats ... jeff COYLE (Att.,A) in AP23 Agony at Arnautovo
chuck PAYNE (Att.,A) ::: beats ... lee CONNER (Def.,X) in SP 25 Two Pounds in Return
shawn ETTLEMAN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... lee CONNER (Att.,X) in RBF10 Tip Off at Tauroggen
phil POMERANTZ (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Ray WOLOSZYN (Def.,A) in T 9 Niscemi-Biscari Highway
steve PLEVA (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Dave REENSTRA (Att.,A) in BC13 To Mokmer Drome
wei-kwong WONG (Def.,X) ::: beats ... paul SIDHU (Att.,A) in FT88 Das Untergang
derek COX (Def.,X) ::: beats ... klas MALMSTROM (Att.,A) in SP125 Nunshigum
Bob MILLER (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Chris DOARY (Att.,A) in A 25 Cold Crocodiles
mike LA PLANTE (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Jim TRAVER (Att.,A) in DB036 First Crack at Hellzapoppin' Ridge
phil POMERANTZ (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Tom CVETINOVICH (Att.,A) in G 6 Rocket's Red Glare
Rob SEULOWITZ (Att.,X) ::: beats ... doug SHEPPARD (Def.,A) in J 91 The Sooner the Better
Rob SEULOWITZ (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Jim BISHOP (Att.,A) in SP 46 Give Then Some Steel!
will FLEMING (Def.,A) ::: beats ... derek COX (Att.,X) in SP 80 Die Gurkha Die!
Joe CHADWICK (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Dave ANGRISANI (Att.,X) in SP 94 Out of Order
Rob SEULOWITZ (Att.,A) ::: beats ... darryl LUNDY (Def.,X) in SP 25 Two Pounds in Return
Tom CVETINOVICH (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Dave GINNARD (Def.,A) in T 9 Niscemi-Biscari Highway
richard SPILKY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Jim SERAFIN (Att.,X) in OB 9 Oriola Force
wes VAUGHN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... sam BELCHER (Def.,A) in AP20 Victory is Life
Jim AIKENS (Def.,X) ::: beats ... darrell WRIGHT (Att.,A) in RPT14 Keitel and Cox
steve FLICKER (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Jim AIKENS (Def.,X) in 13 Le Manoir (The Manor)
robert MAGLICA (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Jim SERAFIN (Att.,A) in J106 Marders Not Martyrs
doug SMITH (Att.,A) ::: beats ... mark NIXON (Def.,X) in AP19 Winter of their Discontent

Day : 2007-10-04

Jim TAYLOR (Def.,A) ::: beats ... G. TOURNEMIRE (Att.,X) in SP126 Malignant Mahrattas
Jim BISHOP (Att.,A) ::: beats ... craig HOULISTON (Def.,X) in FRF22 Wunderwaffe
Jim AIKENS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Alan Wayne SALTZMAN (Def.,X) in SP156 A Siege of their Own
mike LA PLANTE (Def.,A) ::: beats ... craig HOULISTON (Att.,X) in SP118 Seizing the Sittang Bridge
wei-kwong WONG (Att.,A) ::: beats ... tom JAZBUTIS (Def.,X) in A 25 Cold Crocodiles
philippe BRIAUX (Def.,X) ::: beats ... don HOLLAND (Att.,A) in SP148 The Bears of St. Denis
eric BONGIOVANNI (Att.,X) ::: beats ... scott HOLST (Def.,A) in SP149 Labarthe's Charade
mattias RöNNBLOM (Att.,A) ::: beats ... paul SIDHU (Def.,X) in SP125 Nunshigum
craig HOULISTON (Att.,A) ::: beats ... doug SHEPPARD (Def.,X) in A115 Blockbusters
gary TREZZA (Def.,X) ::: beats ... doug SHEPPARD (Att.,A) in ESG29 Blood in the Mud
eric SAFRAN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Jim AIKENS (Att.,A) in J 22 Oh Joy!
philippe BRIAUX (Def.,X) ::: beats ... joe MARKHAM (Att.,A) in FE 70 Worker's Settlement No. 8
eric SAFRAN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Jim AIKENS (Att.,A) in J 22 Oh Joy!
randy ROSSI (Att.,A) ::: beats ... darrell WRIGHT (Def.,X) in PB1 Ham and Bloody Jam
Jim RISHER (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Pete SHELLING (Def.,A) in RB3 Bread Factory #2
steve PLEVA (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Jim RISHER (Def.,A) in MP11 Vulcan's Forge
phil POMERANTZ (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Russ HALL (Def.,A) in G15 Bone of Contention
Jim TAYLOR (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Jim SERAFIN (Def.,A) in BC 2 Put to the Sword
Jim RISHER (Att.,X) ::: beats ... eric SAFRAN (Def.,A) in J 82 Pavlov's House
john MCDIARMID (Def.,A) ::: beats ... paul HASELER (Att.,X) in J 21 Scobie Preserves
paul HASELER (,X) ::: beats ... hennie VAN DER SALM (,A) in TAP 7 Vicious Melee
Jim BISHOP (,X) ::: beats ... Ray WOLOSZYN (,A) in TAP12 Petrescu's Cadets
gary TREZZA (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Ray WOLOSZYN (Def.,X) in AP18 Village of the Damned
stan JACKSON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... doug SHEPPARD (Att.,X) in SP153 The Wrong Side of Victory
Chris SPELL (Att.,A) ::: beats ... stan JACKSON (Def.,X) in SP147 The Zebra Mission
mike MCGRATH (Def.,X) ::: beats ... dan STANHAGEN (Att.,A) in SP147 The Zebra Mission
william STOPPEL (Att.,A) ::: beats ... sam BELCHER (Def.,X) in A103 Mayhem in Manila
william STOPPEL (Att.,X) ::: beats ... scott HOLST (Def.,A) in FRF23 Elephants Unleashed
lars THURING (Def.,A) ::: beats ... klas MALMSTROM (Att.,X) in PB2 Howard's Men
klas MALMSTROM (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Rob SEULOWITZ (Def.,X) in RB7 The Red House
john STADICK (Att.,A) ::: beats ... ron SCHATZ (Def.,X) in 102 Point of the Sword
Bill HAYWARD (,A) ::: beats ... Bob MILLER (,X) in RG3 Head On
ben RICHARDSON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Bob MILLER (Def.,A) in E Hill 621
xavier VITRY (Att.,A) ::: beats ... john STADICK (Def.,X) in A 99 To Clear a Roadblock
joe MARKHAM (Def.,A) ::: beats ... pierce MASON (Att.,X) in ESG22 Ears for Souvenirs
wes VAUGHN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... joe MARKHAM (Att.,A) in J 65 Brave Little Emchas
richard SPILKY (Att.,A) ::: beats ... pierce MASON (Def.,X) in A 25 Cold Crocodiles
mike MCGRATH (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Dave ANGRISANI (Att.,X) in SP145 The Reluctant Tiger
dan STANHAGEN (,A) ::: beats ... darryl LUNDY (,X) in J 9 A Stiff Fight
lars THURING (Att.,X) ::: beats ... kevin MEYER (Def.,A) in A 9 Midnight Massacre
john STADICK (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Pete SHELLING (Def.,A) in ESG36 Havoc in Shanghai
dan STANHAGEN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... tim WILSON (Def.,A) in SP118 Seizing the Sittang Bridge
neil STANHAGEN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... rich joseph JENULIS (Att.,A) in AP23 Agony at Arnautovo
wes VAUGHN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... john MCDIARMID (Att.,X) in OA 1 The Road To St. Lo
john MCDIARMID (Def.,X) ::: beats ... william STOPPEL (Att.,A) in J 65 Brave Little Emchas
shawn ETTLEMAN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... chas ARGENT (Att.,X) in X 5 Morning in Mouen
adam LUNNEY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... sam BELCHER (Att.,X) in FT81 Dubrovka
Dave REENSTRA (,X) ::: beats ... adam LUNNEY (,A) in J 9 A Stiff Fight
Dave REENSTRA (,X) ::: beats ... adam LUNNEY (,A) in J 9 A Stiff Fight
paul SIDHU (Att.,A) ::: beats ... darryl LUNDY (Def.,X) in SP146 Terrify and Destroy
mike LA PLANTE (,A) ::: beats ... tom JAZBUTIS (,X) in J 9 A Stiff Fight
Bob BENDIS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... doug SMITH (Def.,A) in A 70 Wintergewitter
Dave LAMB (Def.,A) ::: beats ... dan STANHAGEN (Att.,X) in SP126 Malignant Mahrattas
Dave LAMB (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Dave REENSTRA (Att.,X) in SP118 Seizing the Sittang Bridge
steve PLEVA (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Bob BENDIS (Def.,A) in J 82 Pavlov's House
phil PALMER (Def.,A) ::: beats ... doug KIRK (Att.,X) in AP22 Ghost Riders
phil POMERANTZ (Att.,X) ::: beats ... steve KYLE (Def.,A) in J 48 Blood Enemies
steve PLEVA (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Jim RISHER (Def.,A) in MP11 Vulcan's Forge
wei-kwong WONG (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Alan Wayne SALTZMAN (Att.,X) in AP22 Ghost Riders
Rob SEULOWITZ (Def.,X) ::: beats ... doug SMITH (Att.,A) in SP103 For Whom the Bells Toll
neil STANHAGEN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... matt NOAH (Att.,X) in J102 The Yelnya Bridge
darryl LUNDY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... sam BELCHER (Def.,A) in SP155 Casualties Cooks and Corpsmen
Rob BANOZIC (Def.,X) ::: beats ... richard SPILKY (Att.,A) in SP125 Nunshigum
steve LINTON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... larry ZOET (Att.,A) in DB036 First Crack at Hellzapoppin' Ridge
phil PALMER (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Al KIRKPATRICK (Def.,A) in G30 Morgan's Stand
Rob BANOZIC (Att.,X) ::: beats ... eric BONGIOVANNI (Def.,A) in J 48 Blood Enemies
mattias RöNNBLOM (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Rob BANOZIC (Def.,X) in AP15 Broken Bamboo
doug KIRK (Att.,A) ::: beats ... ron SCHATZ (Def.,X) in AP18 Village of the Damned
will FLEMING (Def.,X) ::: beats ... steve LINTON (Att.,A) in A115 Blockbusters
rich DOMOVIC (Def.,X) ::: beats ... david GOLDMAN (Att.,A) in FE 70 Worker's Settlement No. 8
david GOLDMAN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... rich DOMOVIC (Att.,A) in FE 70 Worker's Settlement No. 8
hennie VAN DER SALM (Def.,X) ::: beats ... rich DOMOVIC (Att.,A) in A115 Blockbusters
tim WILSON (,A) ::: beats ... rodney CALLEN (,X) in J 9 A Stiff Fight
wes VAUGHN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... larry ZOET (Att.,X) in J 21 Scobie Preserves
derek COX (Att.,X) ::: beats ... robert MAGLICA (Def.,A) in A 72 Italian Brothers
ken MIODUSKI (Att.,X) ::: beats ... john DOBBER (Def.,A) in SP149 Labarthe's Charade
Chris DOARY (Att.,A) ::: beats ... john DOBBER (Def.,X) in AP18 Village of the Damned
robert MAGLICA (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Tom CVETINOVICH (Att.,A) in RPT14 Keitel and Cox
darryl LUNDY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... rich DOMOVIC (Att.,X) in ESG36 Havoc in Shanghai
J.R. TRACY (Att.,A) ::: beats ... pete MUDGE (Def.,X) in SP146 Terrify and Destroy
wayne BOUDREAUX (Def.,X) ::: beats ... larry ZOET (Att.,A) in MM98-B Brandenburger Fiasco
Bill HAYWARD (Def.,X) ::: beats ... anthony FLANAGAN (Att.,A) in FRF22 Wunderwaffe
michael FAULKNER (,A) ::: beats ... anthony FLANAGAN (,X) in WC 7 Loyal to the Last
anthony FLANAGAN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Russ HALL (Att.,A) in ESG31 Hell from Hill 441
G. TOURNEMIRE (Def.,A) ::: beats ... mark MAYNARD (Att.,X) in BC 2 Put to the Sword
mark PITCAVAGE (Def.,A) ::: beats ... shawn ETTLEMAN (Att.,X) in SP153 The Wrong Side of Victory
steve PLEVA (Att.,X) ::: beats ... jason EICKMANN (Def.,A) in RB3 Bread Factory #2
mike MCGRATH (Def.,X) ::: beats ... jason EICKMANN (Att.,A) in SP156 A Siege of their Own
J.R. TRACY (Att.,A) ::: beats ... scott HOLST (Def.,X) in FRF22 Wunderwaffe
jeff DEYOUNG (Def.,X) ::: beats ... john JOHNSON (Att.,A) in FT73 The Adriatic Pirates
jack DANIELS (Def.,X) ::: beats ... jeff DEYOUNG (Att.,A) in J 20 The Guns of Naro
derek COX (Att.,X) ::: beats ... robert MAGLICA (Def.,A) in A 72 Italian Brothers
lee CONNER (Def.,A) ::: beats ... fred SCHWARZ (Att.,X) in FRF17 The Marco Polo Bridge Incident
Dave LAMB (Def.,A) ::: beats ... lee CONNER (Att.,X) in BC 2 Put to the Sword
nelson HARRIS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... devin CANNON (Att.,X) in G15 Bone of Contention
j.r. VAN MECHELEN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... steve KYLE (Def.,A) in RPT 3 Városmajor Grange
Bill CIRILLO (Def.,X) ::: beats ... dan JANEZIK (Att.,A) in RPT14 Keitel and Cox
doug KIRK (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Bill CIRILLO (Att.,X) in AP12 Cream of the Crop
Bill CIRILLO (Att.,A) ::: beats ... david GOLDMAN (Def.,X) in AP18 Village of the Damned
Chris SPELL (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Joe CHADWICK (Def.,A) in NQNG5 Chateau Nebelwerfer
derek COX (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Jim BISHOP (Att.,X) in SP155 Casualties Cooks and Corpsmen
kevin MEYER (Def.,X) ::: beats ... devin CANNON (Att.,A) in SP111 Why at Erp
rodney CALLEN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... darrell WRIGHT (Def.,X) in CH 24 Those Normandy Nights
Jim TAYLOR (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Tom CVETINOVICH (Att.,A) in A111 Cattern's Position
Tom CVETINOVICH (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Chris SPELL (Att.,A) in A115 Blockbusters
Russ CURRY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... j.r. VAN MECHELEN (Def.,A) in J 48 Blood Enemies
Russ CURRY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... fred SCHWARZ (Def.,A) in G15 Bone of Contention
paul SIDHU (Def.,A) ::: beats ... gary TREZZA (Att.,X) in FRF20 Adolf's Amateurs
kevin MEYER (Def.,A) ::: beats ... jeff COYLE (Att.,X) in FRF17 The Marco Polo Bridge Incident
phil PALMER (Att.,X) ::: beats ... jeff COYLE (Def.,A) in AP12 Cream of the Crop
jeff COYLE (Att.,A) ::: beats ... stan JACKSON (Def.,X) in AP18 Village of the Damned
derek COX (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Joe CHADWICK (Att.,X) in G15 Bone of Contention
steve FLICKER (Def.,X) ::: beats ... neil STANHAGEN (Att.,A) in J 34 Men of the Mountains
matt BOOK (Att.,X) ::: beats ... nelson HARRIS (Def.,A) in J 48 Blood Enemies
steven FRUM (Def.,X) ::: beats ... J.R. TRACY (Att.,A) in J 34 Men of the Mountains
mike LA PLANTE (Def.,A) ::: beats ... will FLEMING (Att.,X) in SP 95 Burn Gurkha Burn!
Dave WARDZALA (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Chris DOARY (Att.,X) in AP22 Ghost Riders
lars THURING (Att.,X) ::: beats ... randy ROSSI (Def.,A) in BUCK 2 Repple Depples No More
steven FRUM (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Ray WOLOSZYN (Def.,A) in 54 Bridge to Nowhere
matt BOOK (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Dave ANGRISANI (Att.,A) in RPT10 Slovak Salvation
Dave GINNARD (Att.,A) ::: beats ... wei-kwong WONG (Def.,X) in A115 Blockbusters
G. TOURNEMIRE (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Dave GINNARD (Att.,A) in A111 Cattern's Position
Dave GINNARD (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Jim SERAFIN (Att.,A) in SP152 Nova Bude Butte
steve FLICKER (Def.,A) ::: beats ... steven FRUM (Att.,X) in AP17 The Valley of Death
matt BOOK (Def.,X) ::: beats ... derek COX (Att.,A) in J 41 By Ourselves
eric BONGIOVANNI (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Dave REENSTRA (Att.,A) in SP152 Nova Bude Butte
will FLEMING (Att.,A) ::: beats ... hennie VAN DER SALM (Def.,X) in A111 Cattern's Position

Day : 2007-10-05

doug SMITH (Att.,X) ::: beats ... sam BELCHER (Def.,A) in AP20 Victory is Life
mattias RöNNBLOM (Att.,X) ::: beats ... phil PALMER (Def.,A) in J103 Lenin's Sons
Russ CURRY (Att.,A) ::: beats ... roger WHELAN (Def.,X) in RPT12 Retreat from Bairak
steve PLEVA (Def.,X) ::: beats ... randy ROSSI (Att.,A) in ESG29 Blood in the Mud
paul SIDHU (Att.,A) ::: beats ... kurt KURTZ (Def.,X) in SP150 The Legrew Maneuver
doug SMITH (Def.,A) ::: beats ... mark MAYNARD (Att.,X) in RPT 4 Transylvania 6-5000
david GOLDMAN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Jim AIKENS (Att.,X) in AP24 Tridentina Avanti!
derek COX (Att.,X) ::: beats ... david GOLDMAN (Def.,A) in FRF11 Rostov Redemption
mattias RöNNBLOM (Att.,X) ::: beats ... derek COX (Def.,A) in SP123 The Badger's Breath
tim WILSON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... phil POMERANTZ (Att.,A) in SP154 On the Road to Hell
anthony FLANAGAN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Russ CURRY (Def.,X) in SP151 Bulanov Rebuked
P.J. NORTON (Att.,A) ::: beats ... roger WHELAN (Def.,X) in FT82 One Could Go Anywhere!
chas ARGENT (Def.,A) ::: beats ... kevin MEYER (Att.,X) in SP149 Labarthe's Charade
chas ARGENT (Def.,X) ::: beats ... chad VANDERBOS (Att.,A) in RPT10 Slovak Salvation
michael FAULKNER (Def.,A) ::: beats ... ken MIODUSKI (Att.,X) in FT70 Ride Across the Caucasus
chas ARGENT (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Bob MILLER (Att.,X) in FRF20 Adolf's Amateurs
craig HOULISTON (Att.,A) ::: beats ... chris GARRETT (Def.,X) in SP150 The Legrew Maneuver
jeff COYLE (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Pete SHELLING (Att.,A) in SP147 The Zebra Mission
Bob MILLER (Att.,A) ::: beats ... neil STANHAGEN (Def.,X) in DB020 3rd RTR in the Rain
jeff COYLE (Def.,A) ::: beats ... phil POMERANTZ (Att.,X) in SP155 Casualties Cooks and Corpsmen
Bob MILLER (Att.,X) ::: beats ... larry ZOET (Def.,A) in SP149 Labarthe's Charade
phil POMERANTZ (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Russ CURRY (Att.,X) in RPT 3 Városmajor Grange
darrell WRIGHT (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Russ CURRY (Att.,A) in SP152 Nova Bude Butte
matt NOAH (Def.,A) ::: beats ... dan STANHAGEN (Att.,X) in E Hill 621
paul HASELER (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Rich SHIPLEY (Def.,A) in FT31 The Yelnya Bridge
neil STANHAGEN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... phil POMERANTZ (Att.,A) in RPT10 Slovak Salvation
devin CANNON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... eric SAFRAN (Att.,X) in RPT 4 Transylvania 6-5000
doug SHEPPARD (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Tom CVETINOVICH (Att.,A) in ESG23 Gak Gak the Ack Ack
Bill CIRILLO (Def.,A) ::: beats ... hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,X) in SP153 The Wrong Side of Victory
randy ROSSI (,X) ::: beats ... fred SCHWARZ (,A) in CH159 Just Before Breakfast
Bill CIRILLO (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Chris DOARY (Def.,X) in SP147 The Zebra Mission
philippe BRIAUX (Att.,A) ::: beats ... matt BOOK (Def.,X) in J106 Marders Not Martyrs
roger WHELAN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Dave WARDZALA (Def.,A) in A 68 Acts of Defiance
eric BONGIOVANNI (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Chris DOARY (Att.,A) in SP151 Bulanov Rebuked
william STOPPEL (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Joe CHADWICK (Att.,X) in RPT 3 Városmajor Grange
Joe CHADWICK (Att.,X) ::: beats ... steven FRUM (Def.,A) in RPT 4 Transylvania 6-5000
robert FEINSTEIN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Jim SERAFIN (Att.,X) in SP149 Labarthe's Charade
ron SCHATZ (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Jim SERAFIN (Def.,X) in DB020 3rd RTR in the Rain
ron KYLE (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Rob SEULOWITZ (Att.,A) in FRF15 Kampfgruppe 1001 nacht
klas MALMSTROM (Att.,A) ::: beats ... eric BONGIOVANNI (Def.,X) in J106 Marders Not Martyrs
doug SMITH (Def.,X) ::: beats ... devin CANNON (Att.,A) in T 8 Aachen's Pall
devin CANNON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... eric SAFRAN (Att.,X) in RPT 4 Transylvania 6-5000
Bill CIRILLO (Att.,A) ::: beats ... robert MAGLICA (Def.,X) in SP148 The Bears of St. Denis
j.r. VAN MECHELEN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Chris SPELL (Att.,X) in FT78 The War is Over
john STADICK (Att.,A) ::: beats ... lind PRATT (Def.,X) in FT74 Freeing the Roadway
dan JANEZIK (Att.,X) ::: beats ... lind PRATT (Def.,A) in S26 Last Ally, Last Victory
derek COX (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Jim TAYLOR (Att.,A) in 75 Strangers in a Strange Land
Dave GINNARD (Def.,X) ::: beats ... mike IZZO (Att.,A) in SP146 Terrify and Destroy
Dave REENSTRA (Att.,A) ::: beats ... wayne BOUDREAUX (Def.,X) in SP147 The Zebra Mission
paul SIDHU (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Dave REENSTRA (Att.,X) in SP149 Labarthe's Charade
j.r. VAN MECHELEN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... lee CONNER (Att.,X) in FRF20 Adolf's Amateurs
Al KIRKPATRICK (Att.,A) ::: beats ... lee CONNER (Def.,X) in SP125 Nunshigum
Randy GLESING (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Jim AIKENS (Att.,X) in SP149 Labarthe's Charade
Jim TAYLOR (Att.,X) ::: beats ... pete MUDGE (Def.,A) in FT76 White Suns
robert FEINSTEIN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Randy GLESING (Def.,X) in A104 In Front of the Storm
wes VAUGHN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Dave WARDZALA (Def.,A) in J103 Lenin's Sons
klas MALMSTROM (Def.,X) ::: beats ... chuck PAYNE (Att.,A) in J111 Prussia in Flames
philippe BRIAUX (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Bill HAYWARD (Def.,X) in RPT12 Retreat from Bairak
ron KYLE (Def.,X) ::: beats ... philippe BRIAUX (Att.,A) in J111 Prussia in Flames
Jim RISHER (Def.,A) ::: beats ... cliff WELSH (Att.,X) in SP124 Expelling the Guards
phil PALMER (Att.,X) ::: beats ... tom JAZBUTIS (Def.,A) in J 32 Panzer Graveyard
scott HOLST (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Bob BENDIS (Att.,A) in SP152 Nova Bude Butte
darryl LUNDY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... lars THURING (Def.,A) in SP153 The Wrong Side of Victory
john MCDIARMID (Att.,A) ::: beats ... matt BOOK (Def.,X) in FT75 Unexpected Fire
mark PITCAVAGE (Def.,X) ::: beats ... shawn ETTLEMAN (Att.,A) in 69 Today We Attack
Chris SPELL (Att.,A) ::: beats ... wei-kwong WONG (Def.,X) in FRF24 Forging Spetsnaz
joe MARKHAM (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Rob BANOZIC (Def.,X) in SP146 Terrify and Destroy
ken MIODUSKI (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Rob BANOZIC (Att.,A) in FRF19 About His Shadowy Sides
john MCDIARMID (Att.,X) ::: beats ... shawn ETTLEMAN (Def.,A) in 84 Round One
Ray WOLOSZYN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Alan Wayne SALTZMAN (Att.,X) in A 68 Acts of Defiance
G. TOURNEMIRE (Def.,A) ::: beats ... wei-kwong WONG (Att.,X) in RB3 Bread Factory #2
jason EICKMANN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Rob SEULOWITZ (Def.,X) in SX5 Where Iron Crosses Grow
Ray WOLOSZYN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... steve LINTON (Def.,X) in A 71 Patton's Prayers
robert MAGLICA (Def.,X) ::: beats ... william STOPPEL (Att.,A) in SP156 A Siege of their Own
jason EICKMANN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... doug SHEPPARD (Att.,X) in ESG 4 The Clog
jason EICKMANN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... joe MARKHAM (Att.,X) in ESG33 Mutilation Station
nelson HARRIS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... don HOLLAND (Def.,X) in SP154 On the Road to Hell
jeff DEYOUNG (Def.,X) ::: beats ... wayne BOUDREAUX (Att.,A) in 118 Downsizing the Uprising
Dave REENSTRA (Att.,A) ::: beats ... wayne BOUDREAUX (Def.,X) in SP147 The Zebra Mission
G. TOURNEMIRE (Att.,X) ::: beats ... mike LA PLANTE (Def.,A) in MP11 Vulcan's Forge
Bob BENDIS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... pete MUDGE (Def.,X) in HS30 The Good Shepherd
paul SIDHU (Def.,A) ::: beats ... craig HOULISTON (Att.,X) in SP153 The Wrong Side of Victory
Jim BISHOP (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Dave WARDZALA (Att.,A) in SP154 On the Road to Hell
philippe BRIAUX (Att.,A) ::: beats ... matt BOOK (Def.,X) in J106 Marders Not Martyrs
stan JACKSON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... nelson HARRIS (Def.,A) in ESG36 Havoc in Shanghai
darryl LUNDY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... stan JACKSON (Def.,A) in SP118 Seizing the Sittang Bridge
hennie VAN DER SALM (Def.,X) ::: beats ... adam LUNNEY (Att.,A) in SP150 The Legrew Maneuver
steve PLEVA (Att.,A) ::: beats ... doug KIRK (Def.,X) in FRF22 Wunderwaffe
Bob BENDIS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... steve LINTON (Def.,X) in SP156 A Siege of their Own
J.R. TRACY (Def.,X) ::: beats ... lars THURING (Att.,A) in FRF19 About His Shadowy Sides
anthony FLANAGAN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... rich joseph JENULIS (Att.,X) in FT70 Ride Across the Caucasus
Alan Wayne SALTZMAN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... anthony FLANAGAN (Def.,A) in HS19 Bewildered and Belligerent
Dave LAMB (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Chris SPELL (Att.,X) in FT32 Lenin's Sons
wes VAUGHN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Dave LAMB (Att.,X) in A 68 Acts of Defiance
doug KIRK (Att.,A) ::: beats ... will FLEMING (Def.,X) in G 6 Rocket's Red Glare
chad VANDERBOS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... don HOLLAND (Att.,X) in SP149 Labarthe's Charade
rich DOMOVIC (Att.,A) ::: beats ... chris GARRETT (Def.,X) in SP147 The Zebra Mission
jeff COYLE (Att.,A) ::: beats ... phil POMERANTZ (Def.,X) in FT71 The Last Circle
paul HASELER (Att.,A) ::: beats ... robert FEINSTEIN (Def.,X) in FRF 9 The Abbeville Bridgehead
neil STANHAGEN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Jim BISHOP (Def.,A) in SP149 Labarthe's Charade
Tom CVETINOVICH (Att.,X) ::: beats ... john jr. JOHNS (Def.,A) in FT72 Catcher Caught
Dave REENSTRA (Att.,X) ::: beats ... pierce MASON (Def.,A) in SP153 The Wrong Side of Victory
jeff DEYOUNG (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Tom CVETINOVICH (Def.,A) in CH 18 Raging Furnace
hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,A) ::: beats ... jeff DEYOUNG (Def.,X) in SP147 The Zebra Mission
steven FRUM (Att.,A) ::: beats ... david GOLDMAN (Def.,X) in RPT 9 Shelling the Sivash
steven FRUM (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Chris DOARY (Def.,X) in AP21 Red Don
rodney CALLEN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Joe CHADWICK (Def.,A) in SP149 Labarthe's Charade
paul HASELER (Def.,X) ::: beats ... rodney CALLEN (Att.,A) in RPT10 Slovak Salvation
chuck PAYNE (Att.,A) ::: beats ... john STADICK (Def.,X) in J106 Marders Not Martyrs
sam BELCHER (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Russ HALL (Att.,X) in J 37 Tretten in Flames
ken MIODUSKI (Att.,A) ::: beats ... kevin MEYER (Def.,X) in SP151 Bulanov Rebuked
phil PALMER (,X) ::: ties w/ ... kevin MEYER (,A) in A 29 A Meeting of Patrols
Russ HALL (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Dave ANGRISANI (Def.,A) in RPT 4 Transylvania 6-5000
larry ZOET (Att.,X) ::: beats ... darrell WRIGHT (Def.,A) in HOW06 From Bad to Wuerselen
bret HILDEBRAN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... chuck PAYNE (Att.,X) in ESG37 Tsunami of Maniacs
adam LUNNEY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... bret HILDEBRAN (Def.,A) in ESG36 Havoc in Shanghai
Dave GINNARD (Att.,A) ::: beats ... steve FLICKER (Def.,X) in SP148 The Bears of St. Denis
pierce MASON (Att.,A) ::: beats ... doug BLEYAERT (Def.,X) in SP150 The Legrew Maneuver
mike LA PLANTE (Def.,A) ::: beats ... steve FLICKER (Att.,X) in RB3 Bread Factory #2
J.R. TRACY (Att.,A) ::: beats ... tim WILSON (Def.,X) in SP150 The Legrew Maneuver
william STOPPEL (Def.,X) ::: beats ... tom JAZBUTIS (Att.,A) in SP154 On the Road to Hell
darryl LUNDY (Def.,X) ::: beats ... adam LUNNEY (Att.,A) in AP15 Broken Bamboo
P.J. NORTON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... doug BLEYAERT (Att.,A) in BTB4 Firestorm in St Manvieu
tim WILSON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... rich joseph JENULIS (Att.,A) in FT88 Das Untergang
fred SCHWARZ (Def.,A) ::: beats ... john DOBBER (Att.,X) in CH134 Sturmtruppen

Day : 2007-10-06

darryl LUNDY (Def.,X) ::: beats ... randy ROSSI (Att.,A) in AP18 Village of the Damned
Tom CVETINOVICH (Att.,A) ::: beats ... larry ZOET (Def.,X) in ESG 3 Resistance at Paderborn
Pete SHELLING (Def.,A) ::: beats ... scott HOLST (Att.,X) in DIGEST TT3 Panzers Marsch!
Jim TAYLOR (Att.,X) ::: beats ... j.r. VAN MECHELEN (Def.,A) in SP149 Labarthe's Charade
doug SMITH (Att.,A) ::: beats ... mark MAYNARD (Def.,X) in AP13 Shielding Moscow
wes VAUGHN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... mattias RöNNBLOM (Att.,X) in FRF12 The Fields of Black Gold
Rob SEULOWITZ (Def.,X) ::: beats ... lars THURING (Att.,A) in SP154 On the Road to Hell
Russ CURRY (Att.,A) ::: beats ... wei-kwong WONG (Def.,X) in LN 1-4
Chris DOARY (Def.,X) ::: beats ... rodney CALLEN (Att.,A) in J111 Prussia in Flames
collin ZIELINSKI (Def.,A) ::: beats ... mark ZIELINSKI (Att.,X) in S 2 War of the Rats
steve FLICKER (Att.,A) ::: beats ... hennie VAN DER SALM (Def.,X) in SHELLSHOCK 2 Out of the Fold
wei-kwong WONG (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Russ CURRY (Def.,X) in AP10 Closing the Net
tim WILSON (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Russ CURRY (Def.,X) in SP146 Terrify and Destroy
anthony FLANAGAN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Russ CURRY (Att.,X) in J 24 Smashing the 3rd
ken MIODUSKI (Def.,A) ::: beats ... jeff COYLE (Att.,X) in SP153 The Wrong Side of Victory
pierce MASON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... derek COX (Att.,A) in J111 Prussia in Flames
Bill CIRILLO (Att.,X) ::: beats ... chuck PAYNE (Def.,A) in SP123 The Badger's Breath
Bill CIRILLO (Def.,X) ::: beats ... chad VANDERBOS (Att.,A) in 105 Going to Church
doug KIRK (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Joe CHADWICK (Att.,A) in SP151 Bulanov Rebuked
jeff DEYOUNG (Def.,X) ::: beats ... doug SMITH (Att.,A) in J110 The Prelude to Spring
john DOBBER (Def.,X) ::: beats ... adam LUNNEY (Att.,A) in SP 97 Twilight of the Reich
john DOBBER (Def.,X) ::: beats ... shawn ETTLEMAN (Att.,A) in SP108 Searing Soltau
stan JACKSON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... will FLEMING (Att.,X) in SP144 One More Day of Freedom
will FLEMING (,A) ::: beats ... lars THURING (,X) in J 9 A Stiff Fight
doug SHEPPARD (Def.,X) ::: beats ... anthony FLANAGAN (Att.,A) in J 28 Inhumaine
jeff DEYOUNG (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Jim SERAFIN (Def.,X) in AP13 Shielding Moscow
shawn ETTLEMAN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Dave REENSTRA (Att.,A) in SP 96 Husum Hotfoot
william STOPPEL (Att.,A) ::: beats ... jason EICKMANN (Def.,X) in SP147 The Zebra Mission
rich DOMOVIC (,X) ::: beats ... Bob MILLER (,A) in TAP 5 Cross-Check
pierce MASON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... rich DOMOVIC (Def.,A) in FRF11 Rostov Redemption
Chris DOARY (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Joe CHADWICK (Att.,A) in SP 96 Husum Hotfoot
Chris DOARY (Def.,X) ::: beats ... rodney CALLEN (Att.,A) in J111 Prussia in Flames
rodney CALLEN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... don HOLLAND (Def.,X) in SP 97 Twilight of the Reich
Rob BANOZIC (,X) ::: beats ... scott HOLST (,A) in TAP 7 Vicious Melee
Rob BANOZIC (Def.,X) ::: beats ... scott HOLST (Att.,A) in SP156 A Siege of their Own
scott HOLST (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Rob BANOZIC (Def.,X) in FRF22 Wunderwaffe
jeff DEYOUNG (Att.,X) ::: beats ... chas ARGENT (Def.,A) in A 91 The Road to Gora
chas ARGENT (Def.,X) ::: beats ... darryl LUNDY (Att.,A) in J110 The Prelude to Spring
chas ARGENT (Att.,X) ::: beats ... devin CANNON (Def.,A) in A 70 Wintergewitter
Jim AIKENS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... pierce MASON (Def.,A) in 122 Extracurricular Activity
Jim AIKENS (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Dave ANGRISANI (Att.,A) in J105 Borodino Train Station
Bob BENDIS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... wei-kwong WONG (Def.,A) in 97 A Desperate Affair
Bob BENDIS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... paul SIDHU (Def.,X) in SP151 Bulanov Rebuked
Bob BENDIS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... phil PALMER (Att.,X) in SP149 Labarthe's Charade
mike LA PLANTE (Def.,X) ::: beats ... wayne BOUDREAUX (Att.,A) in RBF15 Shumilino
matt BOOK (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Alan Wayne SALTZMAN (Att.,A) in SP150 The Legrew Maneuver
mike MCGRATH (Def.,X) ::: beats ... matt BOOK (Att.,A) in SP148 The Bears of St. Denis
philippe BRIAUX (Att.,A) ::: beats ... eric BONGIOVANNI (Def.,X) in SP154 On the Road to Hell
eric BONGIOVANNI (Def.,X) ::: beats ... darrell WRIGHT (Att.,A) in SP147 The Zebra Mission
eric BONGIOVANNI (Att.,A) ::: beats ... chris GARRETT (Def.,X) in SP 97 Twilight of the Reich
adam LUNNEY (Att.,A) ::: beats ... doug BLEYAERT (Def.,X) in SP147 The Zebra Mission
Mike EISNER (Att.,X) ::: beats ... doug BLEYAERT (Def.,A) in SP145 The Reluctant Tiger
Jim AIKENS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... john STADICK (Att.,X) in HS19 Bewildered and Belligerent
david GOLDMAN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... chris GARRETT (Att.,A) in SP152 Nova Bude Butte
P.J. NORTON (,A) ::: beats ... fred SCHWARZ (,X) in CH181 Thunder at Seelow
pete MUDGE (Att.,A) ::: beats ... kevin MEYER (Def.,X) in SP154 On the Road to Hell
neil STANHAGEN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... mike MCGRATH (Att.,A) in 21 Among the Ruins
john MCDIARMID (Att.,A) ::: beats ... michael FAULKNER (Def.,X) in AP10 Closing the Net
phil PALMER (Att.,A) ::: beats ... joe MARKHAM (Def.,X) in SP152 Nova Bude Butte
klas MALMSTROM (Def.,A) ::: beats ... tom JAZBUTIS (Att.,X) in ESG33 Mutilation Station
klas MALMSTROM (Def.,A) ::: beats ... ron KYLE (Att.,X) in AP12 Cream of the Crop
mike LA PLANTE (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Jim BISHOP (Def.,X) in ESG19 Million Dollar Tree
Dave LAMB (,A) ::: beats ... fred SCHWARZ (,X) in CH181 Thunder at Seelow
cliff WELSH (Att.,A) ::: beats ... kevin MEYER (Def.,X) in ESG 9 Best One Out of Three
Bob MILLER (Def.,A) ::: beats ... randy ROSSI (Att.,X) in ESG27 Typhoon's Vortex
eric SAFRAN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... chad VANDERBOS (Def.,X) in FT69 Durs a Cuire
Dave REENSTRA (Def.,X) ::: beats ... sam BELCHER (Att.,A) in FE 70 Worker's Settlement No. 8
Dave REENSTRA (Def.,A) ::: beats ... michael FAULKNER (Att.,X) in FT78 The War is Over
shawn ETTLEMAN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Dave REENSTRA (Att.,A) in SP 96 Husum Hotfoot
steve PLEVA (Def.,X) ::: beats ... wes VAUGHN (Att.,A) in FRF19 About His Shadowy Sides
steve PLEVA (Def.,X) ::: beats ... G. TOURNEMIRE (Att.,A) in SP152 Nova Bude Butte
john STADICK (Def.,A) ::: beats ... matt NOAH (Att.,X) in 54 Bridge to Nowhere
dan STANHAGEN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... ken MIODUSKI (Att.,A) in SP156 A Siege of their Own
john MCDIARMID (Def.,X) ::: beats ... J.R. TRACY (Att.,A) in AP19 Winter of their Discontent
Chris SPELL (Def.,X) ::: beats ... doug KIRK (Att.,A) in RPT15 Comrade Klimenkov
Russ HALL (Def.,A) ::: beats ... nelson HARRIS (Att.,X) in SP145 The Reluctant Tiger
Dave ANGRISANI (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Russ HALL (Att.,A) in 105 Going to Church
doug SHEPPARD (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Jim SERAFIN (Att.,A) in FT88 Das Untergang
philippe BRIAUX (Att.,A) ::: beats ... eric BONGIOVANNI (Def.,X) in SP154 On the Road to Hell
neil STANHAGEN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... bret HILDEBRAN (Def.,X) in SP148 The Bears of St. Denis
paul HASELER (Def.,A) ::: beats ... tim WILSON (Att.,X) in SP145 The Reluctant Tiger
philippe BRIAUX (Def.,X) ::: beats ... william STOPPEL (Att.,A) in SP146 Terrify and Destroy
craig HOULISTON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... cliff WELSH (Def.,A) in ESG36 Havoc in Shanghai
philippe BRIAUX (Def.,X) ::: beats ... scott HOLST (Att.,A) in SP 97 Twilight of the Reich
jason EICKMANN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Dave GINNARD (Def.,A) in SP145 The Reluctant Tiger
J.R. TRACY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Dave GINNARD (Def.,A) in SP149 Labarthe's Charade
stan JACKSON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... nelson HARRIS (Att.,X) in SP 95 Burn Gurkha Burn!
steve LINTON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... craig HOULISTON (Def.,A) in FT70 Ride Across the Caucasus

Day : 2007-10-07

fred SCHWARZ (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Dave WARDZALA (Def.,A) in SP149 Labarthe's Charade
steven FRUM (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Rob BANOZIC (Att.,A) in SP154 On the Road to Hell
lars THURING (Def.,X) ::: beats ... xavier VITRY (Att.,A) in FRF15 Kampfgruppe 1001 nacht
hennie VAN DER SALM (Def.,X) ::: beats ... chas ARGENT (Att.,A) in Z19 The Trap at Targul Frumos
Bill HAYWARD (Def.,X) ::: beats ... lars THURING (Att.,A) in FT85 Red Roller
mattias RöNNBLOM (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Bob BENDIS (Def.,A) in G44 Abandon Ship
Pete SHELLING (Def.,X) ::: beats ... derek COX (Att.,A) in BC10 Groff's Grief
steve LINTON (Att.,A) ::: beats ... adam LUNNEY (Def.,X) in LN 1-4
hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,X) ::: beats ... anthony FLANAGAN (Def.,A) in MM98-H Smashing the Fourth
shawn ETTLEMAN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... wei-kwong WONG (Att.,A) in SP148 The Bears of St. Denis
klas MALMSTROM (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Chris DOARY (Att.,X) in FT32 Lenin's Sons
rich joseph JENULIS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... klas MALMSTROM (Def.,A) in FT78 The War is Over
bret HILDEBRAN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... tim WILSON (Def.,X) in SP152 Nova Bude Butte
doug KIRK (Att.,A) ::: beats ... hennie VAN DER SALM (Def.,X) in FE 70 Worker's Settlement No. 8
steve PLEVA (Att.,A) ::: beats ... john MCDIARMID (Def.,X) in SP146 Terrify and Destroy
J.R. TRACY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... wes VAUGHN (Def.,A) in FRF23 Elephants Unleashed
Chris DOARY (Att.,A) ::: beats ... john DOBBER (Def.,X) in SP154 On the Road to Hell
paul HASELER (Att.,A) ::: beats ... darryl LUNDY (Def.,X) in RPT 9 Shelling the Sivash
philippe BRIAUX (Def.,X) ::: beats ... chas ARGENT (Att.,A) in RPT14 Keitel and Cox