Detailed recap of all games for ASL Oktoberfest [ASLOK_06]

Last update : 9 août 2017 (home page)
if you spot an error please consider sending an email

TOURNAMENT:

"ASL Oktoberfest" (21th edition)
October-2006 Cleveland,OHIO USA
103 Players from 7 Countries 418 games played
Winner : Bob BENDIS 2nd : steve PLEVA3rd : wes VAUGHN

Day : 2006-09-30

bret HILDEBRAN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... steve ANDERSON (Att.,X) in FRF 2 Maczek Fire Brigade
doug SHEPPARD (Def.,A) ::: beats ... bret HILDEBRAN (Att.,X) in 67 Cibik's Ridge
steve LINTON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Dave GINNARD (Att.,X) in J104 Flanking Flamethrowers
tom RICHARDSON (,X) ::: beats ... Ray WOLOSZYN (,A) in T 2 The Puma Prowls
michael FAULKNER (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Pete SHELLING (Att.,X) in SP167 Trigger Happy Joes
steve LINTON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... michael FAULKNER (Att.,X) in 11 Defiance on Hill 30
philippe BRIAUX (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Bill HAYWARD (Att.,X) in FRF11 Rostov Redemption
steve ANDERSON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... stan JACKSON (Att.,X) in SP131 Pocket Panzers

Day : 2006-10-01

doug SHEPPARD (Def.,X) ::: beats ... philippe BRIAUX (Att.,A) in J 33 The Slaughterhouse
peter STRUIJF (Def.,X) ::: beats ... stan JACKSON (Att.,A) in BUCK 4 Flamin' Frank
Bill HAYWARD (Att.,A) ::: beats ... eric BONGIOVANNI (Def.,X) in FRF13 Knives to a Gunfight
eric BONGIOVANNI (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Dave GINNARD (Att.,A) in FRF 9 The Abbeville Bridgehead
steve LINTON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... tom RICHARDSON (Att.,A) in AAC1 Cole's Charge
eric BONGIOVANNI (Def.,A) ::: beats ... hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,X) in J103 Lenin's Sons
philippe BRIAUX (Def.,X) ::: beats ... tom RICHARDSON (Att.,A) in FRF 9 The Abbeville Bridgehead
stan JACKSON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... mattias RöNNBLOM (Att.,X) in SP 76 Flaming of the Guard
steve LINTON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... doug SHEPPARD (Def.,A) in FRF12 The Fields of Black Gold
Bill HAYWARD (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Ray WOLOSZYN (Att.,X) in 122 Extracurricular Activity
jean-pascal PAOLI (Att.,X) ::: beats ... steve ANDERSON (Def.,A) in RBF29 Blocked Escape
steve LINTON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... steve ANDERSON (Att.,X) in HP15 Moldavian Massacre
doug SHEPPARD (Def.,X) ::: beats ... chuck PAYNE (Att.,A) in FRF15 Kampfgruppe 1001 nacht
mattias RöNNBLOM (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Ray WOLOSZYN (Att.,X) in FT32 Lenin's Sons

Day : 2006-10-02

philippe BRIAUX (Att.,A) ::: beats ... tom RICHARDSON (Def.,X) in J110 The Prelude to Spring
hennie VAN DER SALM (Def.,A) ::: beats ... doug SHEPPARD (Att.,X) in FRF10 Assault on Wielki Dzial
steve LINTON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... john STADICK (Att.,X) in A110 Shanghai in Flames
eric BONGIOVANNI (Def.,X) ::: beats ... tom RICHARDSON (Att.,A) in J105 Borodino Train Station
Ray WOLOSZYN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... eric BONGIOVANNI (Att.,A) in FRF14 Patton Breaks Loose
Jim RISHER (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Ray WOLOSZYN (Att.,X) in J107 Operation Schwarz
hennie VAN DER SALM (,A) ::: beats ... michael FAULKNER (,X) in PBR CG III When Devils Collide
tom RICHARDSON (Att.,A) ::: beats ... john STADICK (Def.,X) in J106 Marders Not Martyrs
stan JACKSON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... marcus LEJA (Att.,X) in 58 Ci Arrendiamo
jason EICKMANN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... steve LINTON (Def.,A) in FRF11 Rostov Redemption
steve LINTON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Bill HAYWARD (Att.,X) in HP17 Down Radio Road
doug SHEPPARD (Att.,A) ::: beats ... jean-pascal PAOLI (Def.,X) in FRF 9 The Abbeville Bridgehead
Pete SHELLING (Att.,A) ::: beats ... john e. HAAS (Def.,X) in J105 Borodino Train Station
mattias RöNNBLOM (Def.,A) ::: beats ... john e. HAAS (Att.,X) in FT31 The Yelnya Bridge
mattias RöNNBLOM (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Dave GINNARD (Att.,A) in J111 Prussia in Flames
Dave GINNARD (Att.,A) ::: beats ... jason EICKMANN (Def.,X) in FRF16 Last Orders
Bill HAYWARD (Def.,A) ::: beats ... jean-pascal PAOLI (Att.,X) in FRF12 The Fields of Black Gold
bret HILDEBRAN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... phil POMERANTZ (Def.,X) in J111 Prussia in Flames
hennie VAN DER SALM (,X) ::: beats ... steve ANDERSON (,A) in J112 Prelude to Dying
philippe BRIAUX (Att.,X) ::: beats ... steve ANDERSON (Def.,A) in FRF12 The Fields of Black Gold

Day : 2006-10-03

peter STRUIJF (Att.,X) ::: beats ... steve ANDERSON (Def.,A) in A 94 Last Defense Line
anthony FLANAGAN ::: beats ... marcus LEJA in SP 60 Commando Kelly
doug KIRK (Att.,X) ::: beats ... mark PITCAVAGE (Def.,A) in SP123 The Badger's Breath
philippe BRIAUX (Def.,X) ::: beats ... mark PITCAVAGE (Att.,A) in FRF15 Kampfgruppe 1001 nacht
wes VAUGHN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... randy ROSSI (Att.,X) in J 91 The Sooner the Better
william STOPPEL (Def.,X) ::: beats ... stan JACKSON (Att.,A) in OAF 9 Hell's Fire at Meuncheberg
stan JACKSON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... hennie VAN DER SALM (Def.,A) in SP124 Expelling the Guards
Bill HAYWARD (Att.,X) ::: beats ... phil POMERANTZ (Def.,A) in J 2 Battlin' Buckeyes
Tom CVETINOVICH (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Alan Wayne SALTZMAN (Def.,A) in DASL 8 The Schoolhouse
Ray WOLOSZYN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... jean-pascal PAOLI (Att.,A) in FRF13 Knives to a Gunfight
paul SIDHU (Att.,X) ::: beats ... doug SHEPPARD (Def.,A) in WCW10 Stand and Die
steve LINTON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... larry ZOET (Def.,A) in RBF I-3 South Park
steve LINTON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... chuck PAYNE (Att.,A) in J105 Borodino Train Station
Jim MEHL (Att.,X) ::: beats ... jean-pascal PAOLI (Def.,A) in J 92 Your Turn Now
mattias RöNNBLOM (Att.,X) ::: beats ... steve ANDERSON (Def.,A) in SP 2 Holding the Hotton Bridge
Ray WOLOSZYN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Jim BISHOP (Def.,X) in FRF 9 The Abbeville Bridgehead
doug SHEPPARD (Def.,A) ::: beats ... paul SIDHU (Att.,X) in SP 80 Die Gurkha Die!
michael FAULKNER (Att.,A) ::: beats ... jean-pascal PAOLI (Def.,X) in FRF16 Last Orders
rodney CALLEN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Jim RISHER (Def.,A) in FT32 Lenin's Sons
wes VAUGHN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... john jr. JOHNS (Att.,A) in J105 Borodino Train Station
philippe BRIAUX (Att.,A) ::: beats ... steve ANDERSON (Def.,X) in FRF16 Last Orders
john STADICK (Att.,X) ::: beats ... randy ROSSI (Def.,A) in A101 The Drive for Taierzhuang
john DOW (Att.,X) ::: beats ... john e. HAAS (Def.,A) in PBP 1 Red Sorghum, Yellow Earth
Bill HAYWARD (Att.,X) ::: beats ... tom RICHARDSON (Def.,A) in J103 Lenin's Sons
jeff DEYOUNG (,X) ::: beats ... larry ZOET (,A) in BOTH6 The Attack on Hill 32
peter STRUIJF (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Dave GINNARD (Def.,X) in FRF15 Kampfgruppe 1001 nacht
bret HILDEBRAN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... jason EICKMANN (Def.,A) in BC 2 Put to the Sword
doug SHEPPARD (Att.,A) ::: beats ... eric BONGIOVANNI (Def.,X) in J111 Prussia in Flames
roger WHELAN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... craig HOULISTON (Att.,A) in BC 7 Brigade Hill
john jr. JOHNS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... tom RICHARDSON (Att.,X) in J102 The Yelnya Bridge
bret HILDEBRAN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... chuck PAYNE (Att.,X) in J 2 Battlin' Buckeyes
eric BONGIOVANNI (Att.,X) ::: beats ... scott HOLST (Def.,A) in J104 Flanking Flamethrowers

Day : 2006-10-04

Pete SHELLING (Att.,A) ::: beats ... david GOLDMAN (Def.,X) in RBF30 Stalingrad South
steve FLICKER (Att.,A) ::: beats ... jean-pascal PAOLI (Def.,X) in J 88 Escape to Wiltz
roger WHELAN (,X) ::: ties w/ ... steve FLICKER (,A) in A 29 A Meeting of Patrols
Dave GINNARD (Def.,X) ::: beats ... steve TINSLEY (Att.,A) in BC 7 Brigade Hill
Jim AIKENS (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Charlie WILLMER (Att.,A) in J111 Prussia in Flames
paul SIDHU (Def.,A) ::: beats ... chuck PAYNE (Att.,X) in SP118 Seizing the Sittang Bridge
Dave GINNARD (Att.,A) ::: beats ... chuck PAYNE (Def.,X) in AP15 Broken Bamboo
craig HOULISTON (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Dave REENSTRA (Def.,X) in RPT 2 Kerepesi Cemetery
Alan Wayne SALTZMAN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... jeff DEYOUNG (Def.,X) in KGP11 Beast at Bay
doug SHEPPARD (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Dave GINNARD (Att.,X) in A 60 Totsugeki!
jason EICKMANN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... steve LINTON (Att.,X) in SP 95 Burn Gurkha Burn!
peter STRUIJF (Att.,A) ::: beats ... dale WETZELBERGER (Def.,X) in SP128 Rupee Reward
stan JACKSON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... steve DENNIS (Att.,A) in FO4 Catcher in the Kunai
Bill HAYWARD (Def.,X) ::: beats ... steve DENNIS (Att.,A) in FRF15 Kampfgruppe 1001 nacht
matt BOOK (Att.,X) ::: beats ... steve DENNIS (Def.,A) in FT31 The Yelnya Bridge
Rob BANOZIC (Att.,X) ::: beats ... scott HOLST (Def.,A) in RPT 3 Városmajor Grange
neil DENNIS (Def.,X) ::: beats ... rich DOMOVIC (Att.,A) in J 22 Oh Joy!
rich DOMOVIC (Att.,A) ::: beats ... chuck PAYNE (Def.,X) in BC 3 42nd Street
jean-pascal PAOLI (Def.,A) ::: beats ... craig HOULISTON (Att.,X) in 23 Under the Noel Trees
doug SHEPPARD (Att.,A) ::: beats ... larry ZOET (Def.,X) in A111 Cattern's Position
mark MAYNARD (Def.,X) ::: beats ... doug KIRK (Att.,A) in SP 97 Twilight of the Reich
paul SIDHU (Att.,X) ::: beats ... anthony FLANAGAN (Def.,A) in FRF12 The Fields of Black Gold
anthony FLANAGAN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... don HOLLAND (Def.,A) in SP136 Orczy Square
don HOLLAND (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Tom CVETINOVICH (Def.,A) in SP140 Red Valentines
wes VAUGHN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... larry ZOET (Att.,X) in SP115 The Five Pound Prize
steve FLICKER (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Ray WOLOSZYN (Def.,A) in SP121 Danger Close!
randy ROSSI (Def.,X) ::: beats ... doug KIRK (Att.,A) in FRF 9 The Abbeville Bridgehead
scott HOLST (Att.,X) ::: beats ... william STOPPEL (Def.,A) in S12 Over Open Sights
michael FAULKNER (Att.,A) ::: beats ... doug KIRK (Def.,X) in BC 3 42nd Street
ross SUTTON (Att.,A) ::: beats ... jeff COYLE (Def.,X) in J106 Marders Not Martyrs
dale WETZELBERGER (Att.,X) ::: beats ... mark PITCAVAGE (Def.,A) in A 60 Totsugeki!
roger WHELAN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Jim BISHOP (Def.,X) in J 88 Escape to Wiltz
craig HOULISTON (Att.,A) ::: beats ... mark PITCAVAGE (Def.,X) in X 7 Victoria Cross
j.r. VAN MECHELEN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... mike LA PLANTE (Def.,A) in CH 49 High Danger
rodney CALLEN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Rob BANOZIC (Att.,X) in J107 Operation Schwarz
Ray WOLOSZYN (,A) ::: beats ... gary BARTLETT (,X) in J112 Prelude to Dying
P.J. NORTON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Jim RISHER (Att.,A) in SP135 Tale of the Comet
peter STRUIJF (Def.,A) ::: beats ... john STADICK (Att.,X) in A110 Shanghai in Flames
larry ZOET (Def.,A) ::: beats ... rodney CALLEN (Att.,X) in SP 2 Holding the Hotton Bridge
dale WETZELBERGER (Def.,X) ::: beats ... steve ANDERSON (Att.,A) in RPT 2 Kerepesi Cemetery
chuck PAYNE (Def.,X) ::: beats ... gary BARTLETT (Att.,A) in RB7 The Red House
darrell WRIGHT (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Tom HARPER (Att.,X) in J103 Lenin's Sons
jason EICKMANN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... eric BONGIOVANNI (Att.,X) in SP 2 Holding the Hotton Bridge
eric BONGIOVANNI (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Dave REENSTRA (Def.,X) in SP135 Tale of the Comet
joe MARKHAM (Att.,X) ::: beats ... philippe BRIAUX (Def.,A) in G17 Hakkaa Paalle
philippe BRIAUX (Def.,X) ::: beats ... stan JACKSON (Att.,A) in G13 A View from the Top
philippe BRIAUX (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Tom CVETINOVICH (Att.,A) in FRF 3 The Swedish Voluntary Corps
john jr. JOHNS (Def.,X) ::: beats ... larry ZOET (Att.,A) in FRF16 Last Orders
dan DOLAN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Tom CVETINOVICH (Def.,A) in SP140 Red Valentines
steve LINTON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... gary BARTLETT (Att.,A) in SP 97 Twilight of the Reich
john jr. JOHNS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... gary BARTLETT (Def.,X) in A 32 Zon with the Wind
phil POMERANTZ (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Jim RISHER (Att.,A) in RPT 9 Shelling the Sivash
chad VANDERBOS (Def.,X) ::: beats ... fred SCHWARZ (Att.,A) in J105 Borodino Train Station
steve PLEVA (Def.,X) ::: beats ... J.R. TRACY (Att.,A) in FRF16 Last Orders
doug SHEPPARD (Def.,X) ::: beats ... jeff COYLE (Att.,A) in SP 65 Ayo Gurkhali!
mike LA PLANTE (Def.,A) ::: beats ... jeff COYLE (Att.,X) in J104 Flanking Flamethrowers
marcus LEJA (Def.,X) ::: beats ... tom RICHARDSON (Att.,A) in HS 6 Just Fighting Through
stan JACKSON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... steve ANDERSON (Att.,X) in J 37 Tretten in Flames
roger WHELAN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... tom RICHARDSON (Att.,X) in SP121 Danger Close!
rich DOMOVIC (Def.,X) ::: beats ... steve ANDERSON (Att.,A) in BC 7 Brigade Hill
Jim MEHL (Att.,A) ::: beats ... john STADICK (Def.,X) in HS 1 First Matanikau
Jim BISHOP (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Jim RISHER (Att.,X) in 23 Under the Noel Trees
steve LINTON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Joe CELEBUSKI (Att.,A) in RPT 1 Ferenc Józef Barracks
mike MCGRATH (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Bob BENDIS (Att.,A) in J 67 The Lawless Roads
joe MARKHAM (Att.,X) ::: beats ... barry SMITH (Def.,A) in J 37 Tretten in Flames
jason EICKMANN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... wes VAUGHN (Att.,A) in SP 34 Frankforce

Day : 2006-10-05

david GOLDMAN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... derek COX (Att.,A) in RBF37 The Fangs of Transylvania
john jr. JOHNS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... john DOW (Att.,X) in FRF11 Rostov Redemption
craig HOULISTON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Ray WOLOSZYN (Att.,X) in A 60 Totsugeki!
jean-pascal PAOLI (Def.,A) ::: beats ... neil DENNIS (Att.,X) in 112 Out of Cowardice
larry ZOET (Def.,X) ::: beats ... john STADICK (Att.,A) in SP 65 Ayo Gurkhali!
ross SUTTON (Att.,A) ::: beats ... mark ZIELINSKI (Def.,X) in SP 97 Twilight of the Reich
steve TINSLEY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Russ HALL (Att.,X) in HP13 Radio Wars
Jim BISHOP (Def.,X) ::: beats ... michael RHODES (Att.,A) in FRF14 Patton Breaks Loose
Russ HALL (Att.,X) ::: beats ... james JOHNSON (Def.,A) in J 63 Silesian Interlude
Jim BISHOP (Def.,A) ::: beats ... william STOPPEL (Att.,X) in 122 Extracurricular Activity
mattias RöNNBLOM (Def.,X) ::: beats ... michael RHODES (Att.,A) in J 51 Canicatti
michael RHODES (Def.,X) ::: beats ... derek COX (Att.,A) in RPT 1 Ferenc Józef Barracks
Dave REENSTRA (Att.,X) ::: beats ... randy ROSSI (Def.,A) in HS29 Obstinate Canadians
john STADICK (Def.,A) ::: beats ... randy ROSSI (Att.,X) in FRF12 The Fields of Black Gold
Jim TAYLOR (Def.,X) ::: beats ... ross SUTTON (Att.,A) in J100 For a Few Rounds More
don HOLLAND (Att.,A) ::: beats ... tom RICHARDSON (Def.,X) in A103 Mayhem in Manila
craig HOULISTON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... don HOLLAND (Att.,X) in J102 The Yelnya Bridge
phil POMERANTZ (Def.,X) ::: beats ... j.r. VAN MECHELEN (Att.,A) in FRF 9 The Abbeville Bridgehead
doug SHEPPARD (Def.,A) ::: beats ... pete MUDGE (Att.,X) in FRF12 The Fields of Black Gold
hennie VAN DER SALM (Def.,A) ::: beats ... kevin MEYER (Att.,X) in 122 Extracurricular Activity
fred SCHWARZ (,X) ::: beats ... mike LA PLANTE (,A) in FF 4 Walk in the Woods
fred SCHWARZ (Def.,A) ::: beats ... ken DAUGHETY (Att.,X) in 112 Out of Cowardice
J.R. TRACY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... fred SCHWARZ (Def.,A) in SP137 The Bozsoki Relay
Jim MEHL (Att.,X) ::: beats ... chad VANDERBOS (Def.,A) in 122 Extracurricular Activity
J.R. TRACY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Jim SERAFIN (Att.,X) in 122 Extracurricular Activity
Charlie WILLMER (Att.,X) ::: beats ... steve ANDERSON (Def.,A) in ESG 7 Backstab
paul SIDHU (Def.,X) ::: beats ... mike MCGRATH (Att.,A) in 119 Ancient Feud
mike MCGRATH (Att.,X) ::: beats ... phil POMERANTZ (Def.,A) in RPT 4 Transylvania 6-5000
scott HOLST (Def.,A) ::: beats ... joe MARKHAM (Att.,X) in SP144 One More Day of Freedom
Alan Wayne SALTZMAN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... joe MARKHAM (Att.,X) in HS19 Bewildered and Belligerent
doug SHEPPARD (Att.,X) ::: beats ... steve LINTON (Def.,A) in SP 91 Show a Little Guts!
wes VAUGHN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Pete SHELLING (Def.,A) in SP 2 Holding the Hotton Bridge
doug SMITH (Def.,X) ::: beats ... kevin MEYER (Att.,A) in 119 Ancient Feud
Dave LAMB (Att.,X) ::: beats ... J.R. TRACY (Def.,A) in RPT 4 Transylvania 6-5000
steve LINTON (Att.,A) ::: beats ... doug SMITH (Def.,X) in SP125 Nunshigum
steve PLEVA (Att.,X) ::: beats ... paul SIDHU (Def.,A) in SP115 The Five Pound Prize
stan JACKSON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... dale WETZELBERGER (Def.,A) in HP13 Radio Wars
peter STRUIJF (Att.,X) ::: beats ... stan JACKSON (Def.,A) in OA 1 The Road To St. Lo
doug SHEPPARD (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Tom HARPER (Def.,A) in SP140 Red Valentines
pete MUDGE (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Jim RISHER (Att.,X) in SP142 To No Avail
eric SAFRAN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... chad VANDERBOS (Att.,X) in J 94 Kempf at Melikhovo
jean-pascal PAOLI (Att.,X) ::: beats ... scott HOLST (Def.,A) in CH176
Tom CVETINOVICH (Def.,A) ::: beats ... jean-pascal PAOLI (Att.,X) in 113 Liberating Bessarabia
doug KIRK (Att.,A) ::: beats ... mattias RöNNBLOM (Def.,X) in HP 4 French Toast
steve PLEVA (Def.,A) ::: beats ... doug KIRK (Att.,X) in SP123 The Badger's Breath
Tom HARPER (Att.,A) ::: beats ... steve ANDERSON (Def.,X) in SP 96 Husum Hotfoot
Dave LAMB (Att.,X) ::: beats ... scott HOLST (Def.,A) in 122 Extracurricular Activity
Dave LAMB (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Jim MEHL (Def.,A) in 113 Liberating Bessarabia
roger WHELAN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Jim SERAFIN (Att.,X) in FRF11 Rostov Redemption
roger WHELAN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... steve DENNIS (Def.,X) in SP 99 The Feineisen Factor
Randy GLESING (Att.,X) ::: beats ... anthony FLANAGAN (Def.,A) in A 44 Blocking Action at Lipki
steve FLICKER (Def.,A) ::: beats ... anthony FLANAGAN (Att.,X) in SP140 Red Valentines
wes VAUGHN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... eric BONGIOVANNI (Att.,A) in RB7 The Red House
mattias RöNNBLOM (Def.,X) ::: beats ... philippe BRIAUX (Att.,A) in SP135 Tale of the Comet
steve PLEVA (Att.,A) ::: beats ... philippe BRIAUX (Def.,X) in G25 The T-Patchers
jason EICKMANN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... david GOLDMAN (Def.,X) in SP 96 Husum Hotfoot
hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Tom CVETINOVICH (Def.,A) in SP136 Orczy Square
philippe BRIAUX (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Jim RISHER (Att.,X) in SP115 The Five Pound Prize
tom RICHARDSON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... darrell WRIGHT (Att.,A) in BTBN1
doug KIRK (Att.,A) ::: beats ... steve FLICKER (Def.,X) in J 51 Canicatti
Dave REENSTRA (Def.,A) ::: beats ... steve FLICKER (Att.,X) in SP141 Broken Beek
wes VAUGHN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... chuck PAYNE (Att.,X) in WCW 9 Sweep Up
darrell WRIGHT (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Russ CURRY (Def.,X) in J106 Marders Not Martyrs
rodney CALLEN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... darrell WRIGHT (Def.,A) in SP 54 Manila John
Bill CIRILLO (Att.,X) ::: beats ... michael FAULKNER (Def.,A) in FRF 8 Second Thoughts
ken DAUGHETY (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Russ CURRY (Def.,X) in J111 Prussia in Flames
steve DENNIS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Ray WOLOSZYN (Def.,X) in SP135 Tale of the Comet
jeff DEYOUNG (Def.,A) ::: beats ... michael FAULKNER (Att.,X) in SP 47 Key to the Gate
craig HOULISTON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Joe CELEBUSKI (Def.,A) in FT32 Lenin's Sons
Joe CELEBUSKI (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Bill CIRILLO (Def.,X) in J 23 Kampfgruppe at Karachev
Joe CELEBUSKI (Att.,X) ::: beats ... eric SAFRAN (Def.,A) in A 60 Totsugeki!
Tom HARPER (Att.,X) ::: beats ... roger WHELAN (Def.,A) in J 60 Bad Luck
rich DOMOVIC (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Dave GINNARD (Att.,A) in SP125 Nunshigum
steve LINTON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... rich DOMOVIC (Att.,X) in J 2 Battlin' Buckeyes
dale WETZELBERGER (Def.,A) ::: beats ... neil DENNIS (Att.,X) in J104 Flanking Flamethrowers
randy ROSSI (Att.,X) ::: beats ... rodney CALLEN (Def.,A) in OST3 Fortune Favors the Bold
wes VAUGHN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Dave REENSTRA (Att.,X) in BUCK 2 Repple Depples No More
steven FRUM (Att.,A) ::: beats ... joe ROGUCKI (Def.,X) in J 51 Canicatti
wayne BOUDREAUX (Att.,X) ::: beats ... larry ZOET (Def.,A) in DB018 Special Delivery
nelson HARRIS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Dave GINNARD (Def.,X) in SP135 Tale of the Comet
Rob BANOZIC (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Tom HARPER (Def.,X) in SP135 Tale of the Comet
Bob BENDIS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... mike LA PLANTE (Def.,A) in HS19 Bewildered and Belligerent
Tom CVETINOVICH (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Jim AIKENS (Def.,A) in 122 Extracurricular Activity
Dave REENSTRA (Def.,X) ::: beats ... rodney CALLEN (Att.,A) in RB7 The Red House
neil STANHAGEN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... jeff DEYOUNG (Att.,X) in HP13 Radio Wars
Bob BENDIS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... matt BOOK (Att.,X) in HP 7 Ripple Effect
Jim TAYLOR (Att.,A) ::: beats ... mark MAYNARD (Def.,X) in HS22 Goch Ya
Rob BANOZIC (Att.,X) ::: beats ... jason EICKMANN (Def.,A) in J 60 Bad Luck
nelson HARRIS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Randy GLESING (Def.,X) in FRF15 Kampfgruppe 1001 nacht
hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Jim BISHOP (Def.,A) in SP137 The Bozsoki Relay
eric BONGIOVANNI (Def.,X) ::: beats ... gary BARTLETT (Att.,A) in ESG16 Dutch Treat
larry ZOET (Def.,A) ::: beats ... wayne BOUDREAUX (Att.,X) in HP13 Radio Wars
Rob BANOZIC (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Charlie WILLMER (Def.,X) in SP 99 The Feineisen Factor
Dave GINNARD (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Jim SERAFIN (Att.,X) in FRF12 The Fields of Black Gold
steve TINSLEY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... neil STANHAGEN (Att.,X) in ASLXX 8 Counterstroke at Carentan

Day : 2006-10-06

fred SCHWARZ (Def.,A) ::: beats ... rodney CALLEN (Att.,X) in A 70 Wintergewitter
Bob BENDIS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... steve TINSLEY (Def.,X) in RPT 9 Shelling the Sivash
hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,A) ::: beats ... tom RICHARDSON (Def.,X) in CH176
randy ROSSI (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Ray WOLOSZYN (Def.,A) in G 7 Bring up the Guns
Bob BENDIS (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Alan Wayne SALTZMAN (Att.,A) in SP133 Old Hickory's Path
Jim MEHL (Def.,X) ::: beats ... matt BOOK (Att.,A) in J110 The Prelude to Spring
Dave GINNARD (Def.,X) ::: beats ... rodney CALLEN (Att.,A) in FRF14 Patton Breaks Loose
neil STANHAGEN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... mike MCGRATH (Def.,X)
bret HILDEBRAN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Russ CURRY (Def.,A) in SP141 Broken Beek
Russ HALL (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Russ CURRY (Att.,A) in HP12 Kicked Autz
Russ CURRY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... kevin MEYER (Def.,A) in FRF 4 Barbarossa D-day
john STADICK (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Jim RISHER (Att.,A) in SP134 Barracuda!
joe MARKHAM (Def.,X) ::: beats ... joe ROGUCKI (Att.,A) in SP 1 Raiders at Regi
joe MARKHAM (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Bill SISLER (Def.,A) in FRF12 The Fields of Black Gold
doug KIRK (Def.,X) ::: beats ... steve LINTON (Att.,A) in G 6 Rocket's Red Glare
Dave REENSTRA (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Joe CELEBUSKI (Att.,A) in FRF15 Kampfgruppe 1001 nacht
Tom HARPER (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Jim SERAFIN (Att.,A) in SP133 Old Hickory's Path
rodney CALLEN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... matt BOOK (Att.,A) in J106 Marders Not Martyrs
mark PITCAVAGE (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Tom CVETINOVICH (Att.,X) in ESG21 Dying to Kill
joe ROGUCKI (Att.,X) ::: beats ... mark MAYNARD (Def.,A) in T 3 Ranger Stronghold
Dave REENSTRA (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Jim BISHOP (Att.,X) in RPT 4 Transylvania 6-5000
Jim AIKENS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... darrell WRIGHT (Def.,A) in FE124 Paulis Detachment
steve PLEVA (,A) ::: beats ... hennie VAN DER SALM (,X) in J 9 A Stiff Fight
steve PLEVA (Att.,X) ::: beats ... mattias RöNNBLOM (Def.,A) in A 68 Acts of Defiance
philippe BRIAUX (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Dave WARDZALA (Att.,X) in RPT 4 Transylvania 6-5000
steve DENNIS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... wayne BOUDREAUX (Def.,X) in HP12 Kicked Autz
derek COX (Def.,A) ::: beats ... eric BONGIOVANNI (Att.,X) in SP136 Orczy Square
phil POMERANTZ (Att.,A) ::: beats ... neil STANHAGEN (Def.,X) in FRF16 Last Orders
gary BARTLETT (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Bill SISLER (Att.,A)
william STOPPEL (Def.,X) ::: beats ... gary BARTLETT (Att.,A)
Bill CIRILLO (Att.,X) ::: beats ... jean-pascal PAOLI (Def.,A) in SP136 Orczy Square
dale WETZELBERGER (Att.,A) ::: beats ... joe ROGUCKI (Def.,X) in RPT 1 Ferenc Józef Barracks
jeff DEYOUNG (Def.,A) ::: beats ... wayne BOUDREAUX (Att.,X) in 114 Cautious Crusaders
michael RHODES (Def.,X) ::: beats ... chuck PAYNE (Att.,A) in 105 Going to Church
roger WHELAN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... P.J. NORTON (Att.,X) in SP 47 Key to the Gate
Bill HAYWARD (Att.,X) ::: beats ... eric SAFRAN (Def.,A) in FRF 2 Maczek Fire Brigade
Ray WOLOSZYN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... eric SAFRAN (Def.,A) in A 34 Lash Out
J.R. TRACY (Def.,X) ::: beats ... phil POMERANTZ (Att.,A) in RPT 2 Kerepesi Cemetery
Ray WOLOSZYN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... scott HOLST (Att.,X) in HP32 Sweet Surrender
steven FRUM (Def.,A) ::: beats ... philippe BRIAUX (Att.,X) in SP136 Orczy Square
wayne BOUDREAUX (Def.,A) ::: beats ... mike LA PLANTE (Att.,X) in HP15 Moldavian Massacre
david GOLDMAN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... dale WETZELBERGER (Att.,A) in BRT1 The Hawk
derek COX (Def.,A) ::: beats ... steven FRUM (Att.,X) in SP141 Broken Beek
Jim TAYLOR (Att.,X) ::: beats ... don HOLLAND (Def.,A) in SP141 Broken Beek
dale WETZELBERGER (Def.,A) ::: beats ... don HOLLAND (Att.,X) in SP142 To No Avail
chuck PAYNE (Att.,X) ::: beats ... steve FLICKER (Def.,A) in J104 Flanking Flamethrowers
doug SMITH (Def.,X) ::: beats ... steve FLICKER (Att.,A) in OB 4 Motoring to Mogilev
steve FLICKER (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Tom HARPER (Def.,X) in A108 Sudden Death
mattias RöNNBLOM (,X) ::: beats ... craig HOULISTON (,A) in J 9 A Stiff Fight
Tom CVETINOVICH (Def.,A) ::: beats ... craig HOULISTON (Att.,X) in ESG22 Ears for Souvenirs
paul SIDHU (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Charlie WILLMER (Def.,X) in BRT1 The Hawk
Rob BANOZIC (Att.,A) ::: beats ... peter STRUIJF (Def.,X) in J 1 Urban Guerillas
philippe BRIAUX (Att.,X) ::: beats ... scott HOLST (Def.,A) in CH179
hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,A) ::: beats ... anthony FLANAGAN (Def.,X) in RPT 2 Kerepesi Cemetery
bret HILDEBRAN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... steven FRUM (Att.,A) in RPT 2 Kerepesi Cemetery
J.R. TRACY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... cliff WELSH (Def.,A) in ESG 4 The Clog
peter STRUIJF (Def.,X) ::: beats ... steve TINSLEY (Att.,A) in A103 Mayhem in Manila
david GOLDMAN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... joe MARKHAM (Def.,A) in 67 Cibik's Ridge
paul SIDHU (Def.,X) ::: beats ... david GOLDMAN (Att.,A) in BRT7 Didn't Have to be There
steve TINSLEY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... ross SUTTON (Def.,A) in J107 Operation Schwarz
wes VAUGHN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Jim TAYLOR (Att.,A) in FRF15 Kampfgruppe 1001 nacht
neil DENNIS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Dave GINNARD (Att.,X) in FRF 2 Maczek Fire Brigade
ross SUTTON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Alan Wayne SALTZMAN (Att.,X) in J103 Lenin's Sons
kevin MEYER (Def.,X) ::: beats ... john e. HAAS (Att.,A) in BC 3 42nd Street
craig HOULISTON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... john e. HAAS (Att.,X) in RPT 4 Transylvania 6-5000
Russ HALL (Att.,X) ::: beats ... doug SMITH (Def.,A) in FRF 4 Barbarossa D-day
chris GARRETT (Def.,A) ::: beats ... derek COX (Att.,X) in RPT 7 Romanian Hammers
chris GARRETT (Def.,A) ::: beats ... larry ZOET (Att.,X) in SP142 To No Avail
chris GARRETT (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Dave GINNARD (Def.,A) in SP137 The Bozsoki Relay
anthony FLANAGAN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... nelson HARRIS (Def.,A) in J 46 Strongpoint 11
stan JACKSON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... kevin MEYER (Def.,A) in ESG22 Ears for Souvenirs
Pete SHELLING (Att.,A) ::: beats ... j.r. VAN MECHELEN (Def.,X) in ESG19 Million Dollar Tree
jeff COYLE (Def.,A) ::: beats ... rich DOMOVIC (Att.,X) in FRF11 Rostov Redemption
steve LINTON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... J.R. TRACY (Att.,X) in FRF 2 Maczek Fire Brigade
mike LA PLANTE (Def.,X) ::: beats ... mark MAYNARD (Att.,A) in BTB1 Taking Tailleville
jeff DEYOUNG (Att.,X) ::: beats ... john jr. JOHNS (Def.,A) in FT63 Clear That Road!
jean-pascal PAOLI (Def.,A) ::: beats ... jeff DEYOUNG (Att.,X) in SP137 The Bozsoki Relay
steve ANDERSON (Att.,A) ::: beats ... cliff WELSH (Def.,X) in ESG14 Tracks Back to Cambrai
larry ZOET (Att.,X) ::: beats ... steve ANDERSON (Def.,A) in SP136 Orczy Square
steve DENNIS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... rich DOMOVIC (Def.,A) in HP15 Moldavian Massacre
fred SCHWARZ (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Randy GLESING (Def.,A) in FRF 4 Barbarossa D-day
Charlie WILLMER (Def.,A) ::: beats ... john DOW (Att.,X) in FRF 6 A Hundred Rounds
Dave LAMB (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Pete SHELLING (Def.,A) in DB009 Headhunting for Bloody Huns
steve DENNIS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... michael FAULKNER (Def.,A) in HP35 A Hollow Victory
paul SIDHU (Att.,X) ::: beats ... anthony FLANAGAN (Def.,A) in 67 Cibik's Ridge
mark PITCAVAGE (Def.,X) ::: beats ... mike LA PLANTE (Att.,A) in ESG15 Survival of the Vicious
Jim MEHL (Def.,A) ::: beats ... jason EICKMANN (Att.,X) in J 63 Silesian Interlude
anthony FLANAGAN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... stan JACKSON (Def.,X) in HS 5 Restoration
michael FAULKNER (Att.,A) ::: beats ... michael RHODES (Def.,X) in BRT7 Didn't Have to be There
jason EICKMANN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Bill CIRILLO (Def.,X) in RPT 2 Kerepesi Cemetery
michael FAULKNER (Att.,X) ::: beats ... nelson HARRIS (Def.,A) in HP13 Radio Wars
doug KIRK (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Dave LAMB (Att.,X) in FRF 2 Maczek Fire Brigade
steve PLEVA (Att.,A) ::: beats ... doug KIRK (Def.,X) in J 1 Urban Guerillas
wes VAUGHN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Tom CVETINOVICH (Def.,A) in RB3 Bread Factory #2
Russ CURRY (Def.,X) ::: beats ... roger WHELAN (Att.,A) in RPT 2 Kerepesi Cemetery

Day : 2006-10-07

pete MUDGE (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Tom CVETINOVICH (Att.,A) in PBP 9 Last Roundup
Jim SERAFIN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... ken DAUGHETY (Att.,X) in FF14 The Hunted
dale WETZELBERGER (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Jim RISHER (Att.,X) in RBF13 Neubauer Battalion
hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Al KIRKPATRICK (Def.,X) in J105 Borodino Train Station
Ray WOLOSZYN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... chuck PAYNE (Def.,X) in J 41 By Ourselves
paul SIDHU (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Jim AIKENS (Def.,X) in L Hitdorf on the Rhine
cliff WELSH (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Alan Wayne SALTZMAN (Att.,X) in SP142 To No Avail
Al SALZBURG (Att.,A) ::: beats ... gary BARTLETT (Def.,X) in J 1 Urban Guerillas
cliff WELSH (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Jim SERAFIN (Def.,X) in ESG16 Dutch Treat
hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,X) ::: beats ... nelson HARRIS (Def.,A) in A 60 Totsugeki!
Jim TAYLOR (Att.,A) ::: beats ... nelson HARRIS (Def.,X) in J 8 Block Busting in Bokruisk
Tom HARPER (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Tom CVETINOVICH (Def.,A) in RB2 Blood and Guts
Bob BENDIS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... doug SHEPPARD (Def.,A) in A 68 Acts of Defiance
Dave REENSTRA (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Rob BANOZIC (Att.,X) in SP136 Orczy Square
steve PLEVA (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Rob BANOZIC (Att.,X) in WCW 7 Eye of the Tiger
Rob BANOZIC (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Jim MEHL (Def.,X) in G 6 Rocket's Red Glare
michael FAULKNER (Def.,A) ::: beats ... larry ZOET (Att.,X) in KGP 1 Shadows of Death
ken DAUGHETY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... anthony FLANAGAN (Def.,A) in BC 2 Put to the Sword
mike LA PLANTE (Att.,A) ::: beats ... anthony FLANAGAN (Def.,X) in HP 3 Rimling Round Up
J.R. TRACY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... steven FRUM (Att.,X) in RPT 3 Városmajor Grange
steven FRUM (Att.,A) ::: beats ... david GOLDMAN (Def.,X) in SP134 Barracuda!
steven FRUM (Att.,X) ::: beats ... tom RICHARDSON (Def.,A) in J 94 Kempf at Melikhovo
chris GARRETT (Def.,A) ::: beats ... eric SAFRAN (Att.,X) in J 94 Kempf at Melikhovo
matt BOOK (Def.,X) ::: beats ... chris GARRETT (Att.,A) in PBP26 Steamrollers
craig HOULISTON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Dave GINNARD (Att.,X) in J 55 Matsumoto's Charge
neil DENNIS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Dave GINNARD (Att.,X) in FRF 2 Maczek Fire Brigade
Jim TAYLOR (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Dave GINNARD (Def.,A) in SP144 One More Day of Freedom
william STOPPEL (Def.,X) ::: beats ... david GOLDMAN (Att.,A) in FF-10 Blackjack is Back!
rich DOMOVIC (Att.,A) ::: beats ... mark PITCAVAGE (Def.,X) in SP 70 Weston's War
fred SCHWARZ (Att.,X) ::: beats ... rich DOMOVIC (Def.,A) in HP13 Radio Wars
paul SIDHU (Att.,A) ::: beats ... rich DOMOVIC (Def.,X) in 14 Silence that Gun
Bob BENDIS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... wes VAUGHN (Def.,A) in J 60 Bad Luck
gary BARTLETT (Def.,A) ::: beats ... mark MAYNARD (Att.,X) in RB3 Bread Factory #2
wayne BOUDREAUX (,A) ::: beats ... Randy GLESING (,X) in J 9 A Stiff Fight
wayne BOUDREAUX (Att.,X) ::: beats ... doug SMITH (Def.,A) in A116 Tangled Up in Blue
hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,X) ::: beats ... wayne BOUDREAUX (Def.,A) in SP127 Bleed Gurkha Bleed!
philippe BRIAUX (Att.,X) ::: beats ... steve FLICKER (Def.,A) in A 34 Lash Out
paul SIDHU (Att.,X) ::: beats ... philippe BRIAUX (Def.,A) in T 9 Niscemi-Biscari Highway
philippe BRIAUX (Def.,A) ::: beats ... jeff DEYOUNG (Att.,X) in SP 95 Burn Gurkha Burn!
steve LINTON (Att.,A) ::: beats ... rodney CALLEN (Def.,X) in J 41 By Ourselves
derek COX (Def.,X) ::: beats ... rodney CALLEN (Att.,A) in BC 5 Storming the Amphitheatre
Russ CURRY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Dave WARDZALA (Def.,A) in J 24 Smashing the 3rd
Russ CURRY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... darrell WRIGHT (Def.,A) in HP17 Down Radio Road
steve DENNIS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... darrell WRIGHT (Att.,X) in SP142 To No Avail
jeff DEYOUNG (,X) ::: beats ... roger WHELAN (,A) in RBF35 Vakarel
steve FLICKER (Def.,X) ::: beats ... jeff DEYOUNG (Att.,A) in RPT 2 Kerepesi Cemetery
Russ HALL (Def.,X) ::: beats ... fred SCHWARZ (Att.,A) in J106 Marders Not Martyrs
Dave LAMB (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Dave WARDZALA (Att.,A) in RPT 9 Shelling the Sivash
doug SHEPPARD (Def.,A) ::: beats ... doug KIRK (Att.,X) in T10 Devil's Hill
mike LA PLANTE (Att.,X) ::: beats ... eric SAFRAN (Def.,A) in HP32 Sweet Surrender
fred SCHWARZ (Def.,A) ::: beats ... mike LA PLANTE (Att.,X) in HP17 Down Radio Road
steve ANDERSON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... dale WETZELBERGER (Def.,A) in RB3 Bread Factory #2
steve LINTON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... steve TINSLEY (Att.,A) in FRF16 Last Orders
neil STANHAGEN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... jason EICKMANN (Att.,X) in RPT 3 Városmajor Grange
J.R. TRACY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... jason EICKMANN (Att.,X) in SP144 One More Day of Freedom
jason EICKMANN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Alan Wayne SALTZMAN (Att.,X) in FT32 Lenin's Sons
mike MCGRATH (Def.,A) ::: beats ... ross SUTTON (Att.,X) in SP139 Oder Dare
nelson HARRIS (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Jim MEHL (Att.,A) in L Hitdorf on the Rhine
Jim MEHL (Att.,X) ::: beats ... john DOW (Def.,A) in 24 The Mad Minute
P.J. NORTON (Att.,A) ::: beats ... cliff WELSH (Def.,X) in FRF16 Last Orders
Dave WARDZALA (Att.,X) ::: beats ... P.J. NORTON (Def.,A) in RPT 3 Városmajor Grange
jean-pascal PAOLI (Att.,X) ::: beats ... dale WETZELBERGER (Def.,A) in FRF 4 Barbarossa D-day
wes VAUGHN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Dave REENSTRA (Def.,A) in 37 Khamsin
derek COX (Def.,X) ::: beats ... stan JACKSON (Att.,A) in ESG19 Million Dollar Tree
stan JACKSON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Jim BISHOP (Att.,A) in HG3 Bumps Along the Tiddam Road
Jim AIKENS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Russ HALL (Att.,X) in T 9 Niscemi-Biscari Highway
bret HILDEBRAN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... ross SUTTON (Def.,A) in RPT 6 Cadets and Cadre
anthony FLANAGAN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... larry ZOET (Def.,A) in HP32 Sweet Surrender
don HOLLAND (Def.,X) ::: beats ... mattias RöNNBLOM (Att.,A) in SP 29 Schloss Bübingen
stan JACKSON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... don HOLLAND (Def.,A) in J 45 The Last Roadblock
hennie VAN DER SALM (Def.,A) ::: beats ... craig HOULISTON (Att.,X) in A116 Tangled Up in Blue
craig HOULISTON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... ralph FERRARI (Def.,A) in ESG18 Exceeding Expectations
Russ HALL (Def.,A) ::: beats ... kevin MEYER (Att.,X) in A 34 Lash Out
steve ANDERSON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Ray WOLOSZYN (Def.,A) in RB4 To the Rescue
steve LINTON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... steve ANDERSON (Att.,A) in J 1 Urban Guerillas

Day : 2006-10-08

hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,X) ::: beats ... michael RHODES (Def.,A) in ESG17 Money's on the Dresser
Bob BENDIS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... steve PLEVA (Att.,X) in FRF12 The Fields of Black Gold
hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,X) ::: beats ... steve ANDERSON (Def.,A) in RPT 8 Well Taught
steve ANDERSON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... derek COX (Att.,X) in ESG22 Ears for Souvenirs
mattias RöNNBLOM (Def.,X) ::: beats ... michael RHODES (Att.,A) in J 8 Block Busting in Bokruisk
Jim AIKENS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... darrell WRIGHT (Def.,X) in RPT 2 Kerepesi Cemetery
steve LINTON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Rob BANOZIC (Def.,A) in SP139 Oder Dare
kevin MEYER (Def.,A) ::: beats ... j.r. VAN MECHELEN (Att.,X) in J 47 They're Here! Reverse!
michael FAULKNER (Def.,X) ::: beats ... jean-pascal PAOLI (Att.,A) in VHN4 Tentative
J.R. TRACY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... bret HILDEBRAN (Att.,X) in SP136 Orczy Square
steve ANDERSON (Att.,A) ::: beats ... derek COX (Def.,X) in BC 3 42nd Street
steve TINSLEY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... anthony FLANAGAN (Def.,A) in RBF11 Gut Check

Day : 2006-10-09

steve LINTON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Bill HAYWARD (Def.,A) in SP144 One More Day of Freedom