Detailed recap of all games for ASL Oktoberfest [ASLOK_05]

Last update : 9 août 2017 (home page)
if you spot an error please consider sending an email

TOURNAMENT:

"ASL Oktoberfest" (20th edition)
October-2005 Cleveland,OHIO USA
119 Players from 8 Countries 467 games played
Winner : J.R. TRACY 2nd : michael HASTRUP-LETH3rd : darryl LUNDY

Day : 2005-09-30

michael FAULKNER (Att.,X) ::: beats ... melvin FALK (Def.,A) in J 12 Jungle Fighters

Day : 2005-10-01

darryl LUNDY (Att.,A) ::: beats ... mark PITCAVAGE (Def.,X) in J 83 Bloody Nose
melvin FALK (,A) ::: beats ... Bill HAYWARD (,X) in WC 4 Stand and Die
melvin FALK (Def.,X) ::: beats ... darryl LUNDY (Att.,A) in SP 63 Upham's Bar

Day : 2005-10-02

melvin FALK (Def.,A) ::: beats ... scott THOMPSON (Att.,X) in SP 95 Burn Gurkha Burn!
Murray MC (Def.,X) ::: beats ... mark PITCAVAGE (Att.,A) in FE 43 The Thirsty First Goes In
michael HASTRUP-LETH (Att.,X) ::: beats ... rich joseph JENULIS (Def.,A) in AP22 Ghost Riders
michael HASTRUP-LETH (Att.,A) ::: beats ... scott THOMPSON (Def.,X) in SP 20 The Slaughter at Krutik
Bill SISLER (Att.,A) ::: beats ... eric BONGIOVANNI (Def.,X) in FRF 7 To Have and To Hold
stan JACKSON (Att.,A) ::: beats ... darryl LUNDY (Def.,X) in SP 14 The Green House
mike KLAUTKY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Murray MC (Att.,X) in AP22 Ghost Riders
paul SIDHU (Def.,A) ::: beats ... lars THURING (Att.,X) in A117 Maggot Hill
doug SHEPPARD (Def.,A) ::: beats ... darryl LUNDY (Att.,X) in SP 47 Key to the Gate
mattias RöNNBLOM (Att.,X) ::: beats ... michael FAULKNER (Def.,A) in AP12 Cream of the Crop
robert MAGLICA (Att.,X) ::: beats ... mark PITCAVAGE (Def.,A) in DB040 Riding the Coattails
melvin FALK (Att.,A) ::: beats ... steve TINSLEY (Def.,X) in FRF 7 To Have and To Hold
melvin FALK (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Bill SISLER (Def.,X) in GD 7 The One Hundredth
Dave GINNARD (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Murray MC (Def.,A) in MP12 A Worthy Adversary
klas MALMSTROM (Att.,X) ::: beats ... chas ARGENT (Def.,A) in FRF 2 Maczek Fire Brigade
Murray MC (Att.,X) ::: beats ... klas MALMSTROM (Def.,A) in MP 7 guerra en la selva
philippe BRIAUX (Def.,X) ::: beats ... steve ANDERSON (Att.,A) in DB050 The Fabulous Thunderbirds
michael HASTRUP-LETH (Def.,X) ::: beats ... michael FAULKNER (Att.,A) in BTB8 Steel Inferno
robert MAGLICA (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Tom CVETINOVICH (Def.,A) in 31 The Old Town
Dave GINNARD (Att.,X) ::: beats ... lars THURING (Def.,A) in A118 The Waterhole
Ray WOLOSZYN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... eric BONGIOVANNI (Att.,A) in DB048 Erstwhile Allies
hennie VAN DER SALM (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Ray WOLOSZYN (Att.,X) in FRF 4 Barbarossa D-day
mark PITCAVAGE (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Murray MC (Att.,X) in AP17 The Valley of Death
hennie VAN DER SALM (Def.,X) ::: beats ... chas ARGENT (Att.,A) in A 79 Mike Red
kevin BOLES (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Jim RISHER (Att.,A) in ASLXX 5 A Walk in the Sun

Day : 2005-10-03

robert MAGLICA (Def.,A) ::: beats ... tom JAZBUTIS (Att.,X) in SP 45 A Stroke of Luck
jean-pascal PAOLI (Def.,A) ::: beats ... doug SHEPPARD (Att.,X) in SP 60 Commando Kelly
klas MALMSTROM (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Ray WOLOSZYN (Att.,A) in DB049 Wetlet
Bill HAYWARD (Att.,A) ::: beats ... lars THURING (Def.,X) in HP 4 French Toast
bret HILDEBRAN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... john STADICK (Def.,X) in A 81 They Fired on Odessa
bret HILDEBRAN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... chuck PAYNE (Att.,X) in ASLXX 9 Friendly Fire
stan JACKSON (Att.,A) ::: beats ... jean-pascal PAOLI (Def.,X) in SP119 Captain Lambert's Factory
mattias RöNNBLOM (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Tom CVETINOVICH (Att.,A) in SP 99 The Feineisen Factor
klas MALMSTROM (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Tom CVETINOVICH (Def.,A) in ASLXX 8 Counterstroke at Carentan
doug SHEPPARD (Def.,X) ::: beats ... philippe BRIAUX (Att.,A) in DB049 Wetlet
Bill HAYWARD (Def.,A) ::: beats ... philippe BRIAUX (Att.,X) in FRF 4 Barbarossa D-day
tom JAZBUTIS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... klas MALMSTROM (Att.,X) in SP 94 Out of Order
kevin BOLES (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Murray MC (Att.,X) in HP20 A Motley Crew
randy ROSSI (Def.,X) ::: beats ... melvin FALK (Att.,A) in 129 Slamming of the Door
Murray MC (Def.,X) ::: beats ... larry ZOET (Att.,A) in ASLXX10 Come Seven Come Eleven
michael HASTRUP-LETH (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Jim RISHER (Att.,X) in MP10 Tripwire
paul SIDHU (Att.,A) ::: beats ... michael HASTRUP-LETH (Def.,X) in TAC49 Des fauves aux abois (Big Cats at Bay)
kevin BOLES (Def.,A) ::: beats ... steve TINSLEY (Att.,X) in ASLXX 9 Friendly Fire
Murray MC (Att.,A) ::: beats ... scott THOMPSON (Def.,X) in FRF 7 To Have and To Hold
stan JACKSON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... john e. HAAS (Att.,A) in AAC1 Cole's Charge
Dave GINNARD (Att.,X) ::: beats ... darryl LUNDY (Def.,A) in SP 98 Pesky Pachyderms
robert MAGLICA (Att.,X) ::: beats ... chas ARGENT (Def.,A) in CH 49 High Danger
mattias RöNNBLOM (Def.,A) ::: beats ... darryl LUNDY (Att.,X) in SP115 The Five Pound Prize
randy ROSSI (Att.,X) ::: beats ... hennie VAN DER SALM (Def.,A) in FRF 2 Maczek Fire Brigade
steve ANDERSON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... lars THURING (Att.,A) in HP12 Kicked Autz
philippe BRIAUX (Att.,A) ::: beats ... chas ARGENT (Def.,X) in AP27 All Roads Lead to Rome
steve ANDERSON (Att.,A) ::: beats ... eric BONGIOVANNI (Def.,X) in FF-10 Blackjack is Back!
Ray WOLOSZYN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... melvin FALK (Att.,A) in J100 For a Few Rounds More

Day : 2005-10-04

wes VAUGHN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... randy ROSSI (Att.,X) in HS29 Obstinate Canadians
stan JACKSON (,X) ::: beats ... claes-erik RYDBERG (,A) in FE 20 Collision Course
tom JAZBUTIS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... adam LUNNEY (Att.,X) in SP 89 Assaulting Tes
michael RHODES (Def.,A) ::: beats ... tom JAZBUTIS (Att.,X) in FRF 8 Second Thoughts
Russ CURRY (Def.,X) ::: beats ... chuck PAYNE (Att.,A) in HS 6 Just Fighting Through
philippe BRIAUX (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Ray WOLOSZYN (Def.,A) in FRF 2 Maczek Fire Brigade
tom JAZBUTIS (Def.,X) ::: beats ... hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,A) in AP11 Swamp Cats
paul HASELER (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Dave GINNARD (Def.,A) in FRF 2 Maczek Fire Brigade
Dave GINNARD (Def.,A) ::: beats ... michael HASTRUP-LETH (Att.,X) in A 68 Acts of Defiance
darryl LUNDY (Att.,A) ::: beats ... steve TINSLEY (Def.,X) in J 56 A Burnt Out Case
steve TINSLEY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Jim RISHER (Def.,A) in FRF 2 Maczek Fire Brigade
randy ROSSI (Att.,X) ::: beats ... lars THURING (Def.,A) in TEF1-1 Eye of the Needle
john jr. JOHNS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Jim RISHER (Def.,A) in T14 Gambit
mark PITCAVAGE (Def.,X) ::: beats ... melvin FALK (Att.,A) in CDN23 Notable Achievement
darryl LUNDY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... rich DOMOVIC (Att.,X) in SP 19 Men From Mars
robert MAGLICA (Att.,A) ::: beats ... michael FAULKNER (Def.,X) in BTB1 Taking Tailleville
paul SIDHU (Att.,A) ::: beats ... mattias RöNNBLOM (Def.,X) in SP 97 Twilight of the Reich
phil POMERANTZ (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Rob SEULOWITZ (Att.,X) in ASLXX 4 Side by Side
phil POMERANTZ (Att.,X) ::: beats ... chuck PAYNE (Def.,A) in ASLXX 8 Counterstroke at Carentan
mike KLAUTKY (Def.,X) ::: beats ... jeff DEYOUNG (Att.,A) in SP 5 The Hornet of Cloville
jeff DEYOUNG (Def.,A) ::: beats ... john e. HAAS (Att.,X) in HP17 Down Radio Road
hennie VAN DER SALM (Def.,A) ::: beats ... paul SIDHU (Att.,X) in ASLXX 8 Counterstroke at Carentan
stan JACKSON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Bill HAYWARD (Def.,A) in HP17 Down Radio Road
roger WHELAN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... doug SHEPPARD (Def.,A) in ASLXX 6 Reprisals ... Patrols ... Pursuit
lars THURING (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Tom CVETINOVICH (Att.,A) in ASLXX10 Come Seven Come Eleven
melvin FALK (Def.,X) ::: beats ... doug SHEPPARD (Att.,A) in ASLXX10 Come Seven Come Eleven
john STADICK (Def.,A) ::: beats ... jean-pascal PAOLI (Att.,X) in AP20 Victory is Life
michael HASTRUP-LETH (Def.,X) ::: beats ... steve ANDERSON (Att.,A) in SP110 The Chernichivo Shuffle
darryl LUNDY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... william SCHRAMM (Def.,A) in TOT10 Winter Wonderland
robert MAGLICA (Def.,A) ::: beats ... john jr. JOHNS (Att.,X) in SP 94 Out of Order
paul SIDHU (Def.,X) ::: beats ... klas MALMSTROM (Att.,A) in FRF 3 The Swedish Voluntary Corps
Ray WOLOSZYN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Tom CVETINOVICH (Att.,A) in FRF 3 The Swedish Voluntary Corps
roger WHELAN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Murray MC (Def.,A) in KE 5 Beyond the Pakfronts
steve ANDERSON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... jean-pascal PAOLI (Att.,X) in SP 67 Backs to the Orne
chas ARGENT (,A) ::: beats ... michael RHODES (,X) in PBP21 The Raiders Of The Chaco
klas MALMSTROM (,A) ::: beats ... steve TINSLEY (,X) in IP 8 Fists And Fury
eric BONGIOVANNI (Att.,X) ::: beats ... chas ARGENT (Def.,A) in ASLXX 3 Buying Time
klas MALMSTROM (Def.,A) ::: beats ... wes VAUGHN (Att.,X) in ASLXX 9 Friendly Fire

Day : 2005-10-05

robert MAGLICA (Att.,X) ::: beats ... chad VANDERBOS (Def.,A) in U 7 Han-Sur-Neid
robert MAGLICA (Def.,X) ::: beats ... mark PITCAVAGE (Att.,A) in G28 Ramsey's Charge
melvin FALK (Def.,A) ::: beats ... chad VANDERBOS (Att.,X) in DASL A 3 Back to School
michael BLACK (Att.,A) ::: beats ... doug KIRK (Def.,X) in SP110 The Chernichivo Shuffle
michael RHODES (Def.,X) ::: beats ... hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,A) in ASLXX10 Come Seven Come Eleven
doug SHEPPARD (,X) ::: beats ... chuck PAYNE (,A) in PA1 Battering Rams
paul SIDHU (Def.,X) ::: beats ... matt BOOK (Att.,A) in OTO7 Falling Like Dominos
phil POMERANTZ (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Bob O'CONNOR (Def.,A) in G16 Alligator Creek
matt BOOK (Def.,X) ::: beats ... neil STANHAGEN (Att.,A) in HS16 Sims' Ridge
rich DOMOVIC (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Dave GINNARD (Def.,A) in SP118 Seizing the Sittang Bridge
rich DOMOVIC (Def.,X) ::: beats ... robert MAGLICA (Att.,A) in J 96 Another Bloody Attack
paul HASELER (Att.,X) ::: beats ... bret HILDEBRAN (Def.,A) in J 94 Kempf at Melikhovo
stan JACKSON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Bob MILLER (Att.,X) in J 94 Kempf at Melikhovo
adam LUNNEY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... scott THOMPSON (Att.,X) in J 46 Strongpoint 11
chad CUMMINS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... steve FLICKER (Def.,A) in J 76 Ultimate Treachery
rich DOMOVIC (Att.,A) ::: beats ... michael BLACK (Def.,X) in A104 In Front of the Storm
michael BLACK (Def.,A) ::: beats ... tom JAZBUTIS (Att.,X) in SP118 Seizing the Sittang Bridge
robert MAGLICA (Def.,X) ::: beats ... rich joseph JENULIS (Att.,A) in FRF 3 The Swedish Voluntary Corps
Dave REENSTRA (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Jim BISHOP (Def.,A) in SP115 The Five Pound Prize
lars THURING (Def.,A) ::: beats ... chas ARGENT (Att.,X) in 93 Tavronitis Bridge
david KRISHFIELD (Def.,X) ::: beats ... charlie HAMILTON (Att.,A) in ASLXX 5 A Walk in the Sun
michael FAULKNER (Def.,A) ::: beats ... larry ZOET (Att.,X) in DBP 6 Route 41
Alan Wayne SALTZMAN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Bob BENDIS (Def.,A) in J 63 Silesian Interlude
Bob BENDIS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Russ HALL (Def.,A) in A 44 Blocking Action at Lipki
michael BLACK (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Dan ZUCKER (Def.,X) in SP110 The Chernichivo Shuffle
Bob BENDIS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... jean-pascal PAOLI (Def.,A) in SP121 Danger Close!
wes VAUGHN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... michael HASTRUP-LETH (Def.,A) in U 7 Han-Sur-Neid
michael HASTRUP-LETH (Att.,X) ::: beats ... bret HILDEBRAN (Def.,A) in AP 3 A Breezeless Day
Rob SEULOWITZ (Def.,X) ::: beats ... chuck PAYNE (Att.,A) in 45
Rob SEULOWITZ (Att.,X) ::: beats ... lars THURING (Def.,A) in 97 A Desperate Affair
melvin FALK (Att.,A) ::: beats ... randy ROSSI (Def.,X) in A104 In Front of the Storm
wes VAUGHN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... melvin FALK (Att.,X) in 110 North Bank
melvin FALK (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Jim RISHER (Def.,A) in SP118 Seizing the Sittang Bridge
Alan Wayne SALTZMAN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... larry ZOET (Def.,X) in J 1 Urban Guerillas
anthony FLANAGAN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... darrell WRIGHT (Att.,X) in CH 44 Operation Nordwind
randy ROSSI (Att.,X) ::: beats ... rodney CALLEN (Def.,A) in FE 34 Go Down Fighting
kevin BOLES (Att.,X) ::: beats ... jean-pascal PAOLI (Def.,A) in J 76 Ultimate Treachery
david GOLDMAN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... rodney CALLEN (Def.,A) in SP123 The Badger's Breath
david GOLDMAN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Jim AIKENS (Def.,A) in FRF 2 Maczek Fire Brigade
Ray WOLOSZYN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... larry ZOET (Att.,A) in T 5 The Pouppeville Exit
wes VAUGHN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... eric BONGIOVANNI (Def.,A) in SP 86 Bridge at Stavelot
doug KIRK (Def.,A) ::: beats ... gary BARTLETT (Att.,X) in J 94 Kempf at Melikhovo
larry ZOET (Att.,X) ::: beats ... gary BARTLETT (Def.,A) in T 4 Shklov's Labors Lost
gary BARTLETT (Def.,A) ::: beats ... darryl LUNDY (Att.,X) in J 86 Frontal Assault
randy ROSSI (Att.,X) ::: beats ... pete MUDGE (Def.,A) in SP129 Locking Horns at Lozovaja
Russ CURRY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... scott THOMPSON (Att.,X) in FRF 2 Maczek Fire Brigade
Rob SEULOWITZ (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Russ CURRY (Att.,X) in 98 On Silent Wings
steve TINSLEY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... roger WHELAN (Def.,A) in SP123 The Badger's Breath
Dave GINNARD (Att.,X) ::: beats ... roger WALKER (Def.,A) in SP115 The Five Pound Prize
doug KIRK (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Joe CELEBUSKI (Att.,X) in OB 9 Oriola Force
randy ROSSI (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Dave GINNARD (Def.,A) in SP129 Locking Horns at Lozovaja
steve PLEVA (Att.,A) ::: beats ... J.R. TRACY (Def.,X) in DB049 Wetlet
randy ROSSI (Att.,X) ::: beats ... david GOLDMAN (Def.,A) in U 7 Han-Sur-Neid
tom JAZBUTIS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... neil STANHAGEN (Att.,X) in FRF 2 Maczek Fire Brigade
mike KLAUTKY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... lars THURING (Att.,X) in A 68 Acts of Defiance
philippe BRIAUX (Att.,X) ::: beats ... doug SHEPPARD (Def.,A) in ASLUG 1
Ray WOLOSZYN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... chad CUMMINS (Att.,X) in J 48 Blood Enemies
paul SIDHU (Att.,X) ::: beats ... claes-erik RYDBERG (Def.,A) in J 46 Strongpoint 11
kevin GRAVES (Att.,A) ::: beats ... paul SIDHU (Def.,X) in ASLXX 5 A Walk in the Sun
Joe WILSON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... darrell ANDERSEN (Def.,A) in ASLXX 9 Friendly Fire
Bob MILLER (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Jim RISHER (Def.,X) in J 89 Himmler's House
philippe BRIAUX (Att.,X) ::: beats ... roger WHELAN (Def.,A) in 88 Art Nouveau
Randy YEATES (Def.,A) ::: beats ... jeff DEYOUNG (Att.,X) in ASLXX 8 Counterstroke at Carentan
Ray WOLOSZYN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... kevin BOLES (Def.,X) in OA11 Crocodile Rock
stan JACKSON (Att.,A) ::: beats ... doug KIRK (Def.,X) in J 98 Lend-Lease Attack
john STADICK (Def.,X) ::: beats ... philippe BRIAUX (Att.,A) in CH 11 Rite of Passage
Bill HAYWARD (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Bob MILLER (Def.,A) in SP121 Danger Close!
doug SMITH (Att.,X) ::: beats ... darryl LUNDY (Def.,A) in KE 5 Beyond the Pakfronts
steve ANDERSON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... michael RHODES (Def.,A) in J 94 Kempf at Melikhovo
paul HASELER (Att.,X) ::: beats ... steve ANDERSON (Def.,A) in A 34 Lash Out
stan JACKSON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... paul HASELER (Att.,A) in A 32 Zon with the Wind

Day : 2005-10-06

nelson HARRIS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Jim RISHER (Def.,A) in SP121 Danger Close!
chad CUMMINS (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Jim RISHER (Att.,A) in J 56 A Burnt Out Case
darrell ANDERSEN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... david GOLDMAN (Att.,X) in MP12 A Worthy Adversary
pete MUDGE (Def.,A) ::: beats ... jean-pascal PAOLI (Att.,X) in J 37 Tretten in Flames
marc GENBERG (,A) ::: beats ... Murray MC (,X) in OA16 Surrender Or Die
Dave REENSTRA (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Bill HAYWARD (Att.,A) in ASLXX 5 A Walk in the Sun
Dave REENSTRA (Def.,A) ::: beats ... darrell WRIGHT (Att.,X) in SP126 Malignant Mahrattas
charlie HAMILTON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Russ HALL (Att.,A) in DASL11 Ripe Pickings
steve FLICKER (Att.,X) ::: beats ... david GOLDMAN (Def.,A) in J 37 Tretten in Flames
Dave REENSTRA (Att.,X) ::: beats ... doug SHEPPARD (Def.,A) in SP127 Bleed Gurkha Bleed!
J.R. TRACY (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Murray MC (Def.,X) in SP125 Nunshigum
stan JACKSON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... adam LUNNEY (Def.,A) in J 60 Bad Luck
stan JACKSON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... tom JAZBUTIS (Def.,A) in AP12 Cream of the Crop
klas MALMSTROM (Att.,A) ::: beats ... chuck PAYNE (Def.,X) in 20 Taking the Left Tit
gary TREZZA (Att.,A) ::: beats ... stan JACKSON (Def.,X) in J100 For a Few Rounds More
steve PLEVA (Def.,A) ::: beats ... sam TYSON (Att.,X) in FRF 2 Maczek Fire Brigade
klas MALMSTROM (Def.,A) ::: beats ... wes VAUGHN (Att.,X) in SP 56 No Good Reason
steve PLEVA (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Ray WOLOSZYN (Def.,A) in SP123 The Badger's Breath
paul SIDHU (Att.,A) ::: beats ... steve PLEVA (Def.,X) in J 56 A Burnt Out Case
sam TYSON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... jean-pascal PAOLI (Def.,A) in SP130 Tiger's Whiskers
Bob MILLER (Def.,X) ::: beats ... J.R. TRACY (Att.,A) in DASL11 Ripe Pickings
Pete SHELLING (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Bob MILLER (Att.,X) in HP17 Down Radio Road
Bob MILLER (Att.,X) ::: beats ... mark PITCAVAGE (Def.,A) in AP24 Tridentina Avanti!
klas MALMSTROM (Def.,A) ::: beats ... randy ROSSI (Att.,X) in KE17 Nightmare
kevin GRAVES (Def.,X) ::: beats ... doug KIRK (Att.,A) in J 23 Kampfgruppe at Karachev
william SCHRAMM (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Murray MC (Def.,A) in 18 The Roadblock
Murray MC (Def.,A) ::: beats ... eric BONGIOVANNI (Att.,X) in HP23 Sherlock's Stand
michael HASTRUP-LETH (Att.,A) ::: beats ... chad CUMMINS (Def.,X) in J 23 Kampfgruppe at Karachev
paul SIDHU (Def.,X) ::: beats ... michael HASTRUP-LETH (Att.,A) in J 1 Urban Guerillas
john jr. JOHNS (,X) ::: beats ... steve TINSLEY (,A) in TTF 1 Right Hook
john jr. JOHNS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... pete MUDGE (Att.,X) in SP121 Danger Close!
mike MCGRATH (Att.,X) ::: beats ... phil POMERANTZ (Def.,A) in SP124 Expelling the Guards
adam LUNNEY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... michael RHODES (Att.,X) in WAR14 To Cut the Hotton-Marche Road
kevin MEYER (Att.,X) ::: beats ... eric SAFRAN (Def.,A) in AP 8 A Bloody Harvest
phil POMERANTZ (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Jim BISHOP (Def.,A) in SP126 Malignant Mahrattas
pete MUDGE (Att.,X) ::: beats ... kevin MEYER (Def.,A) in 88 Art Nouveau
Bill HAYWARD (Def.,A) ::: beats ... kevin MEYER (Att.,X) in SP126 Malignant Mahrattas
tom JAZBUTIS (Def.,X) ::: beats ... darrell ANDERSEN (Att.,A) in J 99 On to Florence
Dave GINNARD (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Randy YEATES (Att.,X) in A110 Shanghai in Flames
darryl LUNDY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... neil DENNIS (Att.,X) in ASLXX 9 Friendly Fire
steve TINSLEY (,X) ::: beats ... robert MAGLICA (,A) in ESGO B Zombie Slaughterfest
J.R. TRACY (Att.,A) ::: beats ... claes-erik RYDBERG (Def.,X) in J 1 Urban Guerillas
neil STANHAGEN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Bill CIRILLO (Def.,X) in J 22 Oh Joy!
Bill CIRILLO (Def.,A) ::: beats ... scott HOUSEMAN (Att.,X) in J 94 Kempf at Melikhovo
wes VAUGHN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... david KRISHFIELD (Att.,X) in SP123 The Badger's Breath
darryl LUNDY (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Joe CELEBUSKI (Att.,A) in ASLXX10 Come Seven Come Eleven
neil STANHAGEN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Joe CELEBUSKI (Att.,X) in J 94 Kempf at Melikhovo
rodney CALLEN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Dave WARDZALA (Def.,X) in J 20 The Guns of Naro
darrell WRIGHT (Att.,X) ::: beats ... roger WHELAN (Def.,A) in ASLXX 9 Friendly Fire
jeff COYLE (Def.,X) ::: beats ... shaun CARTER (Att.,A) in J 98 Lend-Lease Attack
steve TINSLEY (,X) ::: beats ... robert MAGLICA (,A) in TTF 3 Pebbles in the Stream
neil DENNIS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... don HOLLAND (Att.,X) in ASLXX 6 Reprisals ... Patrols ... Pursuit
hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,A) ::: beats ... neil DENNIS (Def.,X) in A103 Mayhem in Manila
steve DENNIS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Tom CVETINOVICH (Def.,A) in DASL C Smoke the Kents
Tom CVETINOVICH (Att.,A) ::: beats ... david KRISHFIELD (Def.,X) in A103 Mayhem in Manila
lars THURING (Def.,A) ::: beats ... dan STANHAGEN (Att.,X) in SP124 Expelling the Guards
Joe CELEBUSKI (Att.,X) ::: beats ... claes-erik RYDBERG (Def.,A) in ASLXX 3 Buying Time
Russ CURRY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... don HOLLAND (Att.,X) in SP124 Expelling the Guards
jeff COYLE (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Russ CURRY (Att.,A) in J 27 High Tide at Heiligenbeil
Russ CURRY (Def.,X) ::: beats ... phil POMERANTZ (Att.,A) in J 98 Lend-Lease Attack
charlie HAMILTON (Att.,A) ::: beats ... gary BARTLETT (Def.,X) in J 65 Brave Little Emchas
gary BARTLETT (Att.,A) ::: beats ... william SCHRAMM (Def.,X) in OA 4 Hell on Wheels
gary BARTLETT (Def.,X) ::: beats ... william SCHRAMM (Att.,A) in OA 4 Hell on Wheels
Randy YEATES (Att.,X) ::: beats ... hennie VAN DER SALM (Def.,A) in 67 Cibik's Ridge
Bob BENDIS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Dave REENSTRA (Att.,X) in CH 18 Raging Furnace
Bob BENDIS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... lars THURING (Def.,A) in MP11 Vulcan's Forge
Bob O'CONNOR (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Dan ZUCKER (Att.,X) in BUCK 2 Repple Depples No More
john STADICK (Def.,A) ::: beats ... chas ARGENT (Att.,X) in J 32 Panzer Graveyard
chas ARGENT (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Jim BISHOP (Att.,A) in J 20 The Guns of Naro
Rob SEULOWITZ (Att.,X) ::: beats ... steve ANDERSON (Def.,A) in SP129 Locking Horns at Lozovaja
doug SMITH (Att.,A) ::: beats ... steve ANDERSON (Def.,X) in J 22 Oh Joy!
Randy SHURTZ (Def.,X) ::: beats ... darryl LUNDY (Att.,A) in SP128 Rupee Reward
gary TREZZA (Att.,A) ::: beats ... paul HASELER (Def.,X) in A 59 Death at Carentan
Joe CELEBUSKI (Def.,A) ::: beats ... michael BLACK (Att.,X) in ASLXX 8 Counterstroke at Carentan
philippe BRIAUX (Att.,A) ::: beats ... michael FAULKNER (Def.,X) in DASL B The Kiwi's Attack
philippe BRIAUX (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Bob MILLER (Att.,X) in J 21 Scobie Preserves
philippe BRIAUX (Def.,X) ::: beats ... claes-erik RYDBERG (Att.,A) in DASL11 Ripe Pickings
glenn HOUSEMAN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Ray WOLOSZYN (Def.,X) in J 99 On to Florence
Ray WOLOSZYN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... mike KLAUTKY (Def.,A) in AP12 Cream of the Crop
jeff COYLE (Def.,A) ::: beats ... matt BOOK (Att.,X) in FT31 The Yelnya Bridge
doug KIRK (Def.,A) ::: beats ... matt BOOK (Att.,X) in PBP23 Panzerkeil
chuck PAYNE (Def.,A) ::: beats ... darrell WRIGHT (Att.,X) in BUCK 2 Repple Depples No More
Randy YEATES (Att.,A) ::: beats ... larry ZOET (Def.,X) in DB042 Pursuing Kobayashi
darrell ANDERSEN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... chad CUMMINS (Att.,A) in U 3 The Factory
Dave GINNARD (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Randy SHURTZ (Def.,A) in A 60 Totsugeki!
darryl LUNDY (Def.,X) ::: beats ... william SCHRAMM (Att.,A) in ASLXX 5 A Walk in the Sun
Bill SISLER (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Rob SEULOWITZ (Att.,X) in J 60 Bad Luck
anthony FLANAGAN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... larry ZOET (Def.,X) in SP122 Constant Sorrow
michael HASTRUP-LETH (Att.,X) ::: beats ... anthony FLANAGAN (Def.,A) in J 63 Silesian Interlude
Pete SHELLING (Att.,A) ::: beats ... roger WHELAN (Def.,X) in SP128 Rupee Reward
Alan Wayne SALTZMAN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... michael FAULKNER (Att.,A) in J 33 The Slaughterhouse
michael FAULKNER (Def.,X) ::: beats ... steve TINSLEY (Att.,A) in A103 Mayhem in Manila
melvin FALK (Att.,A) ::: beats ... scott THOMPSON (Def.,X) in J100 For a Few Rounds More
Dave WARDZALA (Def.,X) ::: beats ... eric SAFRAN (Att.,A) in 102 Point of the Sword
michael BLACK (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Al KIRKPATRICK (Att.,A) in ASLXX 5 A Walk in the Sun
Dave GINNARD (Def.,X) ::: beats ... nelson HARRIS (Att.,A) in A103 Mayhem in Manila
Jim TAYLOR (Att.,A) ::: beats ... rodney CALLEN (Def.,X) in A 93 Faugh A' Ballagh!
scott THOMPSON (Att.,A) ::: beats ... joe ROGUCKI (Def.,X) in J 99 On to Florence
Dan ZUCKER (Def.,A) ::: beats ... joe ROGUCKI (Att.,X) in J 63 Silesian Interlude
pete MUDGE (Att.,X) ::: beats ... steve FLICKER (Def.,A) in 84 Round One
steve FLICKER (Att.,X) ::: beats ... dan STANHAGEN (Def.,A) in J 48 Blood Enemies
randy ROSSI (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Bob O'CONNOR (Att.,A) in 101 Throwing Down the Gauntlet
melvin FALK (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Bill SISLER (Def.,A) in AP12 Cream of the Crop
melvin FALK (Att.,A) ::: beats ... rich joseph JENULIS (Def.,X) in J 99 On to Florence
gary TREZZA (Att.,X) ::: beats ... michael BLACK (Def.,A) in J 60 Bad Luck
rich DOMOVIC (Att.,A) ::: beats ... chad VANDERBOS (Def.,X) in J 99 On to Florence
Jim TAYLOR (Def.,X) ::: beats ... mike KLAUTKY (Att.,A) in J 99 On to Florence
steve DENNIS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... don HOLLAND (Def.,X) in A103 Mayhem in Manila
paul SIDHU (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Alan Wayne SALTZMAN (Att.,A) in J 23 Kampfgruppe at Karachev
randy ROSSI (Att.,X) ::: beats ... lars THURING (Def.,A) in BUCK 2 Repple Depples No More
steve DENNIS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... charlie HAMILTON (Att.,X) in J 21 Scobie Preserves
jeff DEYOUNG (Att.,A) ::: beats ... william STOPPEL (Def.,X) in A103 Mayhem in Manila
michael FAULKNER (Att.,X) ::: beats ... jeff DEYOUNG (Def.,A) in DASL C Smoke the Kents
doug SHEPPARD (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Dan ZUCKER (Att.,X) in SP121 Danger Close!
doug SHEPPARD (Def.,A) ::: beats ... eric BONGIOVANNI (Att.,X) in SP123 The Badger's Breath
rich DOMOVIC (Def.,A) ::: beats ... tim WILSON (Att.,X) in J 32 Panzer Graveyard

Day : 2005-10-07

kevin GRAVES (Att.,A) ::: beats ... roger WHELAN (Def.,X) in SP125 Nunshigum
paul HASELER (Att.,X) ::: beats ... lars THURING (Def.,A) in SP 95 Burn Gurkha Burn!
randy ROSSI (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Tom CVETINOVICH (Att.,A) in O 94.1 The Glory Bridge
Ray WOLOSZYN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Pete SHELLING (Def.,A) in 30 Sylvan Death
shaun CARTER (Def.,A) ::: beats ... michael RHODES (Att.,X) in SP123 The Badger's Breath
phil POMERANTZ (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Bob O'CONNOR (Def.,A) in A 12 Savoia!
steve PLEVA (Def.,A) ::: beats ... kevin GRAVES (Att.,X) in J 63 Silesian Interlude
kevin GRAVES (Def.,A) ::: beats ... larry ZOET (Att.,X) in SP 95 Burn Gurkha Burn!
darryl LUNDY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... steve PLEVA (Att.,X) in OA 7 Celles Melee
scott THOMPSON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Dan ZUCKER (Att.,X) in HISTORICAL A2 The Commissar's House
mike MCGRATH (Def.,X) ::: beats ... chad CUMMINS (Att.,A) in G34 The Liberators
hennie VAN DER SALM (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Jim RISHER (Att.,X) in ESG 6 Clean Up Crew
Bill SISLER (Att.,X) ::: beats ... marc GENBERG (Def.,A) in OA 9 Tyranny's End
steven FRUM (Def.,A) ::: beats ... jean-pascal PAOLI (Att.,X) in J 60 Bad Luck
wes VAUGHN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Dave REENSTRA (Def.,A) in 23 Under the Noel Trees
Murray MC (Att.,X) ::: beats ... joe ROGUCKI (Def.,A) in SP117 Stranded Cats
roger WHELAN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... eric BONGIOVANNI (Def.,A) in FT31 The Yelnya Bridge
ross SUTTON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Rob SEULOWITZ (Att.,A) in SP125 Nunshigum
Jim TAYLOR (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Mike GALANDIUK (Def.,A) in A 60 Totsugeki!
doug SHEPPARD (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Randy SHURTZ (Def.,A) in SP126 Malignant Mahrattas
Ray WOLOSZYN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... kevin MEYER (Def.,X) in J 85 Ptichin' In
doug SHEPPARD (Att.,X) ::: beats ... steve TINSLEY (Def.,A) in SP130 Tiger's Whiskers
kevin MEYER (Att.,X) ::: beats ... william STOPPEL (Def.,A) in 30 Sylvan Death
kevin MEYER (Att.,A) ::: beats ... jean-pascal PAOLI (Def.,X) in A 99 To Clear a Roadblock
J.R. TRACY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... mattias RöNNBLOM (Def.,A) in SP129 Locking Horns at Lozovaja
Pete SHELLING (Def.,A) ::: beats ... rich joseph JENULIS (Att.,X) in G15 Bone of Contention
steve PLEVA (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Bill HAYWARD (Att.,X) in SP127 Bleed Gurkha Bleed!
Jim AIKENS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... darrell WRIGHT (Def.,X) in SP122 Constant Sorrow
darrell WRIGHT (,X) ::: beats ... Jim AIKENS (,A) in OA16 Surrender Or Die
scott HOUSEMAN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... darrell WRIGHT (Att.,A) in A109 Scouts Out
paul SIDHU (Att.,X) ::: beats ... randy ROSSI (Def.,A) in FRF 1 Jarama Proving Ground
john STADICK (Att.,X) ::: beats ... jeff DEYOUNG (Def.,A) in J 69 The Army at the Edge of the World
chris GARRETT (Def.,X) ::: beats ... lind PRATT (Att.,A) in FF10 Castle Keep
pete MUDGE (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Dave GINNARD (Def.,A) in AP22 Ghost Riders
john STADICK (Def.,X) ::: beats ... david GOLDMAN (Att.,A) in SP 65 Ayo Gurkhali!
david GOLDMAN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... david KRISHFIELD (Def.,X) in AP23 Agony at Arnautovo
wes VAUGHN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Bill CIRILLO (Def.,A) in SP 78 The Golovchino Breakout
Bill CIRILLO (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Bill SISLER (Att.,A) in HS 8 Bailey's Demise
Bill CIRILLO (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Joe CELEBUSKI (Att.,X) in HS19 Bewildered and Belligerent
william SCHRAMM (Def.,A) ::: beats ... john e. HAAS (Att.,X) in AP17 The Valley of Death
Russ HALL (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Dave WARDZALA (Att.,X) in SP 77 Green Jackets' Bridge
Russ HALL (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Jim BISHOP (Def.,A) in 77 Le Hérisson (The Hedgehog)
neil DENNIS (Def.,X) ::: beats ... rodney CALLEN (Att.,A) in SP122 Constant Sorrow
michael HASTRUP-LETH (Def.,A) ::: beats ... randy ROSSI (Att.,X) in J 63 Silesian Interlude
michael HASTRUP-LETH (Att.,X) ::: beats ... neil STANHAGEN (Def.,A) in IC 8 Celles Melee
michael HASTRUP-LETH (Att.,X) ::: beats ... darryl LUNDY (Def.,A) in G33 The Awakening of Spring
gary BARTLETT (Def.,A) ::: beats ... chuck PAYNE (Att.,X) in J 45 The Last Roadblock
gary BARTLETT (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Jim (Jr.) BURRIS (Att.,X) in SP 64 Valour on the Bou
rodney CALLEN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... don HOLLAND (Def.,X) in SP125 Nunshigum
Ray WOLOSZYN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... chris GARRETT (Att.,A) in A 99 To Clear a Roadblock
jeff COYLE (Def.,A) ::: beats ... paul SIDHU (Att.,X) in SP127 Bleed Gurkha Bleed!
Jim RISHER (Att.,A) ::: beats ... jeff DEYOUNG (Def.,X) in PE4 Operation Kugelblitz
steve DENNIS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... melvin FALK (Att.,X) in A 68 Acts of Defiance
rich DOMOVIC (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Randy YEATES (Def.,A) in A 60 Totsugeki!
Jim TAYLOR (Att.,X) ::: beats ... rich DOMOVIC (Def.,A) in A 68 Acts of Defiance
steve DENNIS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Dave GINNARD (Def.,X) in A 32 Zon with the Wind
melvin FALK (Def.,X) ::: beats ... steve FLICKER (Att.,A) in G 6 Rocket's Red Glare
michael FAULKNER (Att.,X) ::: beats ... gary TREZZA (Def.,A) in FRF 4 Barbarossa D-day
neil DENNIS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... ross SUTTON (Def.,A) in SP121 Danger Close!
neil DENNIS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... sam TYSON (Att.,X) in SP123 The Badger's Breath
anthony FLANAGAN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Russ CURRY (Def.,A) in SP123 The Badger's Breath
hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,X) ::: beats ... anthony FLANAGAN (Def.,A) in ESG 1 Mauled
tom JAZBUTIS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Tom CVETINOVICH (Att.,X) in SP130 Tiger's Whiskers
jeff DEYOUNG (Def.,X) ::: beats ... eric SAFRAN (Att.,A) in SP 65 Ayo Gurkhali!
Dave REENSTRA (Def.,A) ::: beats ... steve FLICKER (Att.,X) in SP123 The Badger's Breath
nelson HARRIS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... steve FLICKER (Att.,X) in SP129 Locking Horns at Lozovaja
anthony FLANAGAN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Russ CURRY (Att.,A) in ASLXX10 Come Seven Come Eleven
J.R. TRACY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... jeff COYLE (Def.,A) in SP130 Tiger's Whiskers
don HOLLAND (Att.,X) ::: beats ... ralph FERRARI (Def.,A) in DASL A 3 Back to School
philippe BRIAUX (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Tom CVETINOVICH (Def.,A) in J 68 Unlucky Thirteenth
matt BOOK (Def.,A) ::: beats ... joe ROGUCKI (Att.,X) in SP123 The Badger's Breath
steve TINSLEY (Att.,A) ::: beats ... tom JAZBUTIS (Def.,X) in SP125 Nunshigum
tom JAZBUTIS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... rich joseph JENULIS (Att.,X) in FRF 1 Jarama Proving Ground
Dave LAMB (Def.,A) ::: beats ... matt OZVAT (Att.,X) in SP117 Stranded Cats
Jim BISHOP (Def.,A) ::: beats ... chas ARGENT (Att.,X) in SP 77 Green Jackets' Bridge
Dave LAMB (Att.,A) ::: beats ... adam LUNNEY (Def.,X) in HS 8 Bailey's Demise
michael BLACK (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Bob MILLER (Def.,A) in ESG 5 The Fast, the Slow & the Doomed
adam LUNNEY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... eric BONGIOVANNI (Att.,X) in J101 The Coconut Plantation
chas ARGENT (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Dave WARDZALA (Def.,A) in HP 7 Ripple Effect
chuck PAYNE (Def.,A) ::: beats ... michael BLACK (Att.,X) in SP 64 Valour on the Bou
J.R. TRACY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Bob BENDIS (Def.,A) in FRF 2 Maczek Fire Brigade
doug KIRK (Def.,A) ::: beats ... hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,X) in SP126 Malignant Mahrattas
doug KIRK (Def.,X) ::: beats ... doug SHEPPARD (Att.,A) in SP125 Nunshigum
wes VAUGHN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... steve ANDERSON (Att.,X) in J 87 Flames of Unrest
steve ANDERSON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... larry ZOET (Att.,X) in 23 Under the Noel Trees
kevin BOLES (Att.,A) ::: beats ... don HOLLAND (Def.,X) in SP128 Rupee Reward
paul HASELER (Def.,A) ::: beats ... charlie HAMILTON (Att.,X) in DB047 Ghosts and Thunderbirds
stan JACKSON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... robert MAGLICA (Def.,A) in J 76 Ultimate Treachery
stan JACKSON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Murray MC (Def.,A) in SP 95 Burn Gurkha Burn!
Dave LAMB (Def.,A) ::: beats ... stan JACKSON (Att.,X) in SP127 Bleed Gurkha Bleed!
philippe BRIAUX (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Russ HALL (Att.,A) in U Chance d'une affaire (Chance for a Bargain)
darryl LUNDY (Att.,A) ::: beats ... klas MALMSTROM (Def.,X) in J 99 On to Florence
doug KIRK (Def.,A) ::: beats ... gary TREZZA (Att.,X) in SP121 Danger Close!
neil STANHAGEN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... darrell ANDERSEN (Att.,X) in J 63 Silesian Interlude
philippe BRIAUX (Att.,A) ::: beats ... scott HOUSEMAN (Def.,X) in SP 22 Tod's Last Stand
don HOLLAND (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Joe CELEBUSKI (Def.,A) in SP129 Locking Horns at Lozovaja
matt BOOK (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Bill SISLER (Att.,X) in SP130 Tiger's Whiskers

Day : 2005-10-08

neil DENNIS (Def.,X) ::: beats ... don HOLLAND (Att.,A) in T 5 The Pouppeville Exit
J.R. TRACY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Jim TAYLOR (Att.,X) in AP22 Ghost Riders
steve ANDERSON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... chris GARRETT (Att.,A) in J 43 3rd RTR in the Rain
chas ARGENT (Def.,X) ::: beats ... gary TREZZA (Att.,A) in FF15 Dragoons Returned
michael FAULKNER (Def.,A) ::: beats ... chas ARGENT (Att.,X) in HP13 Radio Wars
michael HASTRUP-LETH (Def.,A) ::: beats ... steve DENNIS (Att.,X) in MP11 Vulcan's Forge
steve ANDERSON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Murray MC (Att.,X) in PTO1-3 Koepang Bang
neil DENNIS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... rodney CALLEN (Def.,A) in 67 Cibik's Ridge
lars THURING (,X) ::: beats ... nelson HARRIS (,A) in J 9 A Stiff Fight
philippe BRIAUX (Def.,A) ::: beats ... eric SAFRAN (Att.,X) in ASLUG14 Morgan's Stand
Tom CVETINOVICH (Def.,X) ::: beats ... william SCHRAMM (Att.,A) in SP 22 Tod's Last Stand
matt BOOK (Def.,A) ::: beats ... wes VAUGHN (Att.,X) in CH 26 Close Order Dreil
matt BOOK (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Russ HALL (Def.,X) in J 43 3rd RTR in the Rain
Jim AIKENS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Dave WARDZALA (Def.,X) in A 69 Broich Bash
Dave WARDZALA (Def.,X) ::: beats ... sam TYSON (Att.,A) in T 8 Aachen's Pall
john STADICK (Att.,A) ::: beats ... gary BARTLETT (Def.,X) in 75 Strangers in a Strange Land
Bill HAYWARD (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Joe CELEBUSKI (Def.,A) in HP17 Down Radio Road
Bill CIRILLO (Att.,A) ::: beats ... tom JAZBUTIS (Def.,X) in A109 Scouts Out
michael BLACK (Att.,X) ::: beats ... philippe BRIAUX (Def.,A) in FRF 8 Second Thoughts
Bill CIRILLO (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Jim AIKENS (Att.,X) in J 60 Bad Luck
michael BLACK (Att.,A) ::: beats ... d.s. HOUSEMAN (Def.,X) in J100 For a Few Rounds More
michael BLACK (Att.,X) ::: beats ... ross SUTTON (Def.,A) in G30 Morgan's Stand
philippe BRIAUX (Att.,A) ::: beats ... hennie VAN DER SALM (Def.,X) in A 69 Broich Bash
Rob SEULOWITZ (,X) ::: beats ... jeff COYLE (,A) in J 9 A Stiff Fight
Bob BENDIS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Dave GINNARD (Def.,X) in AP19 Winter of their Discontent
Russ CURRY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Bill SISLER (Att.,X) in SP121 Danger Close!
darrell WRIGHT (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Russ CURRY (Def.,A) in SP129 Locking Horns at Lozovaja
Russ CURRY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... darrell WRIGHT (Def.,A) in SP131 Pocket Panzers
evan SHERRY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... cliff WELSH (Def.,A) in SP145 The Reluctant Tiger
lars THURING (Att.,X) ::: beats ... robert MAGLICA (Def.,A) in SP 95 Burn Gurkha Burn!
jean-pascal PAOLI (Def.,X) ::: beats ... claes-erik RYDBERG (Att.,A) in SP 5 The Hornet of Cloville
jean-pascal PAOLI (Def.,X) ::: beats ... william SCHRAMM (Att.,A) in DASL11 Ripe Pickings
Ray WOLOSZYN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... jean-pascal PAOLI (Att.,A) in A 59 Death at Carentan
robert MAGLICA (Def.,X) ::: beats ... stan JACKSON (Att.,A) in SP125 Nunshigum
don HOLLAND (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Jim RISHER (Att.,X) in SP127 Bleed Gurkha Bleed!
bret HILDEBRAN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... paul SIDHU (Att.,X) in SP130 Tiger's Whiskers
rodney CALLEN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... charlie HAMILTON (Att.,A) in T 5 The Pouppeville Exit
Dave REENSTRA (Def.,A) ::: beats ... eric BONGIOVANNI (Att.,X) in RB3 Bread Factory #2
wes VAUGHN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Dave REENSTRA (Def.,A) in RB6 Turned Away
Dave REENSTRA (Def.,X) ::: beats ... kevin BOLES (Att.,A) in ASLXX10 Come Seven Come Eleven
stan JACKSON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... charlie HAMILTON (Def.,A) in ESG 6 Clean Up Crew
stan JACKSON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... rich joseph JENULIS (Att.,X) in FRF 2 Maczek Fire Brigade
steven FRUM (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Bob MILLER (Def.,A) in A 68 Acts of Defiance
adam LUNNEY (Def.,X) ::: beats ... hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,A) in FF10 Castle Keep
Ray WOLOSZYN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Murray MC (Att.,A) in SP 5 The Hornet of Cloville
Murray MC (Att.,X) ::: beats ... darryl LUNDY (Def.,A) in SP127 Bleed Gurkha Bleed!
doug KIRK (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Jim (Jr.) BURRIS (Att.,A) in DB050 The Fabulous Thunderbirds
paul SIDHU (Def.,X) ::: beats ... doug KIRK (Att.,A) in SP122 Constant Sorrow
kevin MEYER (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Al KIRKPATRICK (Def.,A) in J 5 Bizory Loves Company
klas MALMSTROM (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Rob SEULOWITZ (Att.,A) in A111 Cattern's Position
Dave LAMB (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Bill HAYWARD (Def.,A) in SP123 The Badger's Breath
Dave LAMB (Att.,A) ::: beats ... paul HASELER (Def.,X) in DB050 The Fabulous Thunderbirds
kevin GRAVES (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Bob MILLER (Def.,A) in SP130 Tiger's Whiskers
david GOLDMAN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... william SCHRAMM (Att.,A) in AP21 Red Don
david GOLDMAN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... matt OZVAT (Def.,A) in AP22 Ghost Riders
william SCHRAMM (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Dan ZUCKER (Def.,X) in OA 4 Hell on Wheels
anthony FLANAGAN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... steve TINSLEY (Att.,X) in SP124 Expelling the Guards
kevin MEYER (Def.,A) ::: beats ... michael FAULKNER (Att.,X) in HP17 Down Radio Road
Rob SEULOWITZ (Def.,A) ::: beats ... doug SHEPPARD (Att.,X) in ASLXX 9 Friendly Fire
steve PLEVA (Att.,X) ::: beats ... melvin FALK (Def.,A) in SP140 Red Valentines
darryl LUNDY (Att.,A) ::: beats ... rich DOMOVIC (Def.,X) in SP132 Timmerman's Bridge
jeff DEYOUNG (Att.,A) ::: beats ... cliff WELSH (Def.,X) in FF10 Castle Keep
chuck PAYNE (Def.,X) ::: beats ... doug SHEPPARD (Att.,A) in J 61 In the Bag
nelson HARRIS (Def.,X) ::: beats ... anthony FLANAGAN (Att.,A) in SP128 Rupee Reward
wes VAUGHN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... steve FLICKER (Att.,A) in T 5 The Pouppeville Exit
steve FLICKER (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Dan ZUCKER (Def.,A) in BTB5 Martinville Ridge
klas MALMSTROM (,A) ::: beats ... Dave GINNARD (,X) in J 9 A Stiff Fight
Jim AIKENS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... michael RHODES (Def.,A) in G30 Morgan's Stand
steve DENNIS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Jim TAYLOR (Att.,X) in T 7 Hill 253.5

Day : 2005-10-09

michael FAULKNER (Def.,A) ::: beats ... melvin FALK (Att.,X) in FF14 The Hunted
doug KIRK (Def.,A) ::: beats ... randy ROSSI (Att.,X) in FF14 The Hunted
michael HASTRUP-LETH (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Murray MC (Att.,X) in SP123 The Badger's Breath
anthony FLANAGAN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... rich joseph JENULIS (Att.,A) in SP125 Nunshigum
michael RHODES (Att.,X) ::: beats ... william STOPPEL (Def.,A) in SP129 Locking Horns at Lozovaja
Dave REENSTRA (Def.,X) ::: beats ... darrell WRIGHT (Att.,A) in FF10 Castle Keep
steven FRUM (Att.,A) ::: beats ... robert MAGLICA (Def.,X) in G25 The T-Patchers
klas MALMSTROM (Def.,A) ::: beats ... lars THURING (Att.,X) in SP 80 Die Gurkha Die!
chad CUMMINS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... melvin FALK (Def.,X) in J 33 The Slaughterhouse
lars THURING (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Bill HAYWARD (Def.,X) in HP18 Flame Tree Hill
anthony FLANAGAN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... steve TINSLEY (Att.,X) in FF14 The Hunted
steve TINSLEY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... anthony FLANAGAN (Att.,X) in FF14 The Hunted
anthony FLANAGAN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Tom CVETINOVICH (Def.,A) in SP131 Pocket Panzers
stan JACKSON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... steve PLEVA (Att.,X) in AP22 Ghost Riders
steven FRUM (Def.,X) ::: beats ... robert MAGLICA (Att.,A) in D Hedgehog of Piepsk
steve FLICKER (Def.,A) ::: beats ... chad CUMMINS (Att.,X) in ASLXX 1 Lions of Westerplatte
J.R. TRACY (Att.,A) ::: beats ... michael HASTRUP-LETH (Def.,X) in SP122 Constant Sorrow
steve FLICKER (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Murray MC (Att.,A) in FF10 Castle Keep
darryl LUNDY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... paul HASELER (Att.,X) in SP124 Expelling the Guards