Detailed recap of all games for ASL Oktoberfest [ASLOK_03]

Last update : 9 août 2017 (home page)
if you spot an error please consider sending an email

TOURNAMENT:

"ASL Oktoberfest" (18th edition)
October-2003 Cleveland,OHIO USA
124 Players from 7 Countries 479 games played
Winner : aaron CLEAVIN 2nd : lars THURING3rd : steve PLEVA

Day : 2003-10-04

michael FAULKNER (Att.,A) ::: beats ... robert MORIESON (Def.,X) in J 98 Lend-Lease Attack
aaron CLEAVIN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... michael FAULKNER (Att.,A) in J 77 Moses' Blazes

Day : 2003-10-05

aaron CLEAVIN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... robert MAGLICA (Att.,A) in OB12 Bridgehead on the Berezina
tom JAZBUTIS (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Jim RISHER (Att.,A) in J 75 My Lonely Valentine
J.R. TRACY (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Alan Wayne SALTZMAN (Def.,X) in SP 99 The Feineisen Factor
Jim TAYLOR (Def.,A) ::: beats ... burnie FOX (Att.,X) in DASL A 7 Lehr Sanction
michael FAULKNER (Att.,A) ::: beats ... michael HASTRUP-LETH (Def.,X) in FF-12 Hitler's Samurai
michael HASTRUP-LETH ::: beats ... toby PILLING in SP 97 Twilight of the Reich
lars THURING (Def.,A) ::: beats ... darryl LUNDY (Att.,X) in HS 4 High Water Mark
mark PITCAVAGE (Def.,A) ::: beats ... chas ARGENT (Att.,X) in DB038 Centauro on a Flank
chas ARGENT (Def.,A) ::: beats ... hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,X) in DB001 Brasche Encounter
chas ARGENT (Def.,A) ::: beats ... stan JACKSON (Att.,X) in SP 45 A Stroke of Luck
klas MALMSTROM (Def.,X) ::: beats ... lars THURING (Att.,A) in HS16 Sims' Ridge
klas MALMSTROM (Def.,X) ::: beats ... rich joseph JENULIS (Att.,A) in AP11 Swamp Cats

Day : 2003-10-06

toby PILLING (Att.,X) ::: beats ... P. NILSSON (Def.,A) in OA 7 Celles Melee
michael HASTRUP-LETH (Att.,X) ::: beats ... michael RHODES (Def.,A) in OB 6 Hoffmeister's Charge
Jim RISHER (Def.,X) ::: beats ... michael RHODES (Att.,A) in OA 4 Hell on Wheels
michael HASTRUP-LETH ::: beats ... robert MAGLICA in OB13 The Cat's Lair
toby PILLING (Att.,A) ::: beats ... klas MALMSTROM (Def.,X) in HS21 Hervorst Hell
klas MALMSTROM (Def.,A) ::: beats ... robert MAGLICA (Att.,X) in 88 Art Nouveau
mark PITCAVAGE (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Tom CVETINOVICH (Att.,A) in FO4 Catcher in the Kunai
darryl LUNDY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... stan JACKSON (Att.,X) in J 63 Silesian Interlude
darryl LUNDY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... adam LUNNEY (Def.,A) in 42
hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,A) ::: beats ... adam LUNNEY (Def.,X)
P. NILSSON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Bob BROWN (Att.,A) in SP 53 Thorne in your Side
robert MORIESON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Jim RISHER (Att.,A) in J 67 The Lawless Roads
Bill HAYWARD (Def.,A) ::: beats ... aaron CLEAVIN (Att.,X) in OB 9 Oriola Force
michael RHODES (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Bob MILLER (Def.,X) in FF 9 Difficult Affaire
chas ARGENT (Def.,A) ::: beats ... tom JAZBUTIS (Att.,X) in 42
Bill HAYWARD (Att.,X) ::: beats ... chas ARGENT (Def.,A) in CH 26 Close Order Dreil
stan JACKSON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,X) in CH132 Defense of Orphanage Farms
lars THURING (Att.,X) ::: beats ... stan JACKSON (Def.,A) in SP 73 Seregelyes Slug-out
toby PILLING (Att.,X) ::: beats ... hennie VAN DER SALM (Def.,A) in CH 56 The Stalingrad of Kursk
aaron CLEAVIN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... mark NIXON (Def.,X) in J 98 Lend-Lease Attack

Day : 2003-10-07

toby PILLING (,A) ::: beats ... aaron CLEAVIN (,X) in FF 3 Armor Clash
phil POMERANTZ (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Jim RISHER (Att.,X) in OA10 Monty's Mess
P. NILSSON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Jim MAFFEI (Att.,A) in J 33 The Slaughterhouse
P. NILSSON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... mark PITCAVAGE (Att.,A) in MP 5 The Rats of Hamich
michael HASTRUP-LETH (Def.,A) ::: beats ... paul HASELER (Att.,X) in OAF 2 Tiger's Roar
lee CONNER (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Bill HAYWARD (Att.,X) in HS32 A Few Rounds
lee CONNER (Att.,A) ::: beats ... steve SWANN (Def.,X) in J 98 Lend-Lease Attack
lee CONNER (Att.,A) ::: beats ... burnie FOX (Def.,X) in HS25 Lambs Led to Slaughter
david LONGWORTH (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Bob MILLER (Att.,X) in A 70 Wintergewitter
hennie VAN DER SALM (,A) ::: beats ... michael FAULKNER (,X) in FF 3 Armor Clash
anthony FLANAGAN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... steve TINSLEY (Def.,A) in BDF9 Across the Aisne and Into Freineux
aaron CLEAVIN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... chuck PAYNE (Def.,X)
doug SHEPPARD (Def.,X) ::: beats ... michael RHODES (Att.,A) in J 1 Urban Guerillas
aaron CLEAVIN (,A) ::: beats ... klas MALMSTROM (,X) in FF 6 Night Ferry
aaron CLEAVIN (,A) ::: beats ... Bill HAYWARD (,X) in FF 5 The Sound of the Guns
michael FAULKNER (Att.,X) ::: beats ... klas MALMSTROM (Def.,A) in FF 1 Rabka-Mszana Road
aaron CLEAVIN (,A) ::: beats ... Jim RISHER (,X) in FF 4 Walk in the Woods
chad VANDERBOS (Def.,X) ::: beats ... michael RHODES (Att.,A) in A 25 Cold Crocodiles
lars THURING (Def.,A) ::: beats ... darryl LUNDY (Att.,X) in 68 The Rock
klas MALMSTROM (Def.,A) ::: beats ... paul HASELER (Att.,X) in PB-CH (F) Bedlam Bridge
Tom CVETINOVICH (Def.,A) ::: beats ... hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,X) in DB021 Crisis on the Abucay Line
Dave GINNARD (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Tom CVETINOVICH (Att.,X) in J 59 Friday the 13th
hennie VAN DER SALM (Def.,A) ::: beats ... rich DOMOVIC (Att.,X) in A116 Tangled Up in Blue
matt BOOK (Att.,X) ::: beats ... robert MAGLICA (Def.,A) in WCW 7 Eye of the Tiger
jeff DEYOUNG (Att.,A) ::: beats ... larry ZOET (Def.,X) in PTO1-2 Volckmann's Guerillas
P. NILSSON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... steve ANDERSON (Def.,A) in BTB2 Merely Hanging On
stan JACKSON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... robert MORIESON (Att.,X) in G29 Shoot-N-Scoot
adam LUNNEY (Def.,X) ::: beats ... stan JACKSON (Att.,A) in OA15 Shattering the Line
chas ARGENT (Att.,A) ::: beats ... adam LUNNEY (Def.,X) in CH 9 Breakthrough to Kozani
chas ARGENT (Def.,X) ::: beats ... michael RHODES (Att.,A) in ASLUG15 Mount Pissadori
mike MCGRATH (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Dave GINNARD (Att.,A) in J 98 Lend-Lease Attack
rich DOMOVIC (Def.,A) ::: beats ... phil POMERANTZ (Att.,X) in A 60 Totsugeki!
matt BOOK (Att.,X) ::: beats ... john SIACKNIKI (Def.,A) in J 59 Friday the 13th
neil STANHAGEN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... randy ROSSI (Def.,A) in SP 87 Fangs of the Tiger
doug SHEPPARD (Att.,X) ::: beats ... chuck PAYNE (Def.,A) in HS15 Hill 27
wes VAUGHN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... john e. HAAS (Def.,A) in J 42 Grebbe End
Bill HAYWARD (Def.,X) ::: beats ... john e. HAAS (Att.,A) in SP 69 Meiktila Break-in
Bob MILLER (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Bob BROWN (Att.,X) in OB 6 Hoffmeister's Charge
michael HASTRUP-LETH ::: beats ... mark PITCAVAGE in SP 90 Skirting the Mace
darryl LUNDY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... hennie VAN DER SALM (Def.,A) in AP12 Cream of the Crop

Day : 2003-10-08

david LONGWORTH (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Bob MILLER (Att.,X) in G 7 Bring up the Guns
roger WALKER (Att.,A) ::: beats ... rich DOMOVIC (Def.,X) in HS 6 Just Fighting Through
michael FAULKNER (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Bill HAYWARD (Att.,A) in J 67 The Lawless Roads
michael HASTRUP-LETH (Att.,A) ::: beats ... chad CUMMINS (Def.,X) in J 1 Urban Guerillas
chad CUMMINS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... mike MCGRATH (Att.,X) in J 42 Grebbe End
chad CUMMINS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... burnie FOX (Def.,X) in J 8 Block Busting in Bokruisk
paul HASELER (Att.,A) ::: beats ... michael FAULKNER (Def.,X) in A Guards Counterattack
chad CUMMINS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... klas MALMSTROM (Def.,X) in J 23 Kampfgruppe at Karachev
Marty SNOW (,X) ::: beats ... Bob MILLER (,A) in 83 An Uncommon Occurrence
steve IVES (Att.,X) ::: beats ... don HOLLAND (Def.,A) in MP 3 Holy Ground
chad VANDERBOS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... don HOLLAND (Def.,A) in KE 1 Lion's Share
neil STANHAGEN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... don HOLLAND (Def.,A) in A 60 Totsugeki!
rich DOMOVIC (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Jim AIKENS (Def.,A) in CH 40 Nordic Twilight
rich DOMOVIC (Def.,A) ::: beats ... michael RHODES (Att.,X) in HS32 A Few Rounds
klas MALMSTROM (,X) ::: beats ... robert MAGLICA (,A) in FF 3 Armor Clash
lars THURING (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Tom CVETINOVICH (Att.,X) in A 91 The Road to Gora
stan JACKSON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Alan Wayne SALTZMAN (Def.,A) in SP106 After the Tea Break
stan JACKSON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... darrell WRIGHT (Att.,A) in CH 98 Welcome to Sunny Italy
mike MCGRATH (Att.,X) ::: beats ... dan STANHAGEN (Def.,A) in 10 The Citadel
wes VAUGHN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... darryl LUNDY (Att.,A) in A113 Then Things Got Worse
adam LUNNEY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... darryl LUNDY (Att.,X) in A 70 Wintergewitter
jeff DEYOUNG (Def.,A) ::: beats ... brent MORRIS (Att.,X) in SP 95 Burn Gurkha Burn!
stan JACKSON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... steve SWANN (Att.,A) in FE 19 Lemon Bridge
klas MALMSTROM (Att.,A) ::: beats ... chuck HAMMOND (Def.,X) in J 7 Slow and Steady
darryl LUNDY (Def.,X) ::: beats ... steve TINSLEY (Att.,A) in J 49 Desperate Dash
tim WILSON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Russ CURRY (Att.,X) in SP106 After the Tea Break
Russ CURRY (Def.,X) ::: beats ... darrell WRIGHT (Att.,A) in SP104 Easy's Bridge
dan STANHAGEN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... jeff COYLE (Att.,X) in E Hill 621
chas ARGENT (Def.,A) ::: beats ... jeff COYLE (Att.,X) in G 7 Bring up the Guns
matt BOOK (Att.,A) ::: beats ... michael RHODES (Def.,X) in SP102 le diable noir
david GOLDMAN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... tom JAZBUTIS (Att.,A) in SP108 Searing Soltau
chuck PAYNE (Def.,X) ::: beats ... neil STANHAGEN (Att.,A) in J 7 Slow and Steady
darrell WRIGHT (Def.,A) ::: beats ... roger WHELAN (Att.,X) in SP106 After the Tea Break
michael HASTRUP-LETH (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Randy GLESING (Att.,A) in J 65 Brave Little Emchas
robert MORIESON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Bob BROWN (Def.,A) in CH 44 Operation Nordwind
darryl LUNDY (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Bob BROWN (Def.,X) in 55 Retribution
nelson HARRIS (Def.,X) ::: beats ... doug SHEPPARD (Att.,A) in SP107 The Sawmill
lars THURING (Def.,A) ::: beats ... doug SHEPPARD (Att.,X) in 1 Fighting Withdrawal
anthony FLANAGAN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... darrell WRIGHT (Att.,X) in SP101 Jura Juggernaut
aaron CLEAVIN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... matt BOOK (Att.,X) in AP16 Danger Forward
cliff WELSH (Def.,A) ::: beats ... andrew CULLEN (Att.,X) in A 68 Acts of Defiance
david GOLDMAN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... randy ROSSI (Att.,X) in SP106 After the Tea Break
chas ARGENT (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Marty SNOW (Att.,X) in J 68 Unlucky Thirteenth
david LONGWORTH (Def.,X) ::: beats ... chas ARGENT (Att.,A) in A105 Police Action
hennie VAN DER SALM (Def.,A) ::: beats ... tom JAZBUTIS (Att.,X) in J 69 The Army at the Edge of the World
hennie VAN DER SALM (,A) ::: beats ... rich joseph JENULIS (,X) in PBP21 The Raiders Of The Chaco
rich joseph JENULIS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... J.R. TRACY (Def.,A) in DASL 1 Guryev's Headquarters
Bob MILLER (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Al KIRKPATRICK (Att.,X) in 23 Under the Noel Trees
chuck PAYNE (Att.,A) ::: beats ... david GOLDMAN (Def.,X) in A 83 Last of the Strength
chas ARGENT (Def.,X) ::: beats ... jeff DEYOUNG (Att.,A) in ASLUG13 Ramsey's Charge
steve FLICKER (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Randy GLESING (Att.,X) in FF 1 Rabka-Mszana Road
burnie FOX (Att.,X) ::: beats ... steve FLICKER (Def.,A) in J 63 Silesian Interlude
anthony FLANAGAN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... ross SUTTON (Att.,A) in J 98 Lend-Lease Attack
adam LUNNEY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... anthony FLANAGAN (Def.,A) in AP16 Danger Forward
Bob MILLER (Att.,X) ::: beats ... steve ANDERSON (Def.,A) in 43
phil POMERANTZ (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Rob SEULOWITZ (Att.,A) in TAC49 Des fauves aux abois (Big Cats at Bay)
paul HASELER (Def.,X) ::: beats ... larry ZOET (Att.,A) in U Chance d'une affaire (Chance for a Bargain)
paul HASELER (Att.,A) ::: beats ... robert FEINSTEIN (Def.,X) in L Hitdorf on the Rhine
Tom CVETINOVICH (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Bob BROWN (Def.,A) in 1 Fighting Withdrawal
brent MORRIS (,A) ::: beats ... roy BARTOO (,X) in PBP21 The Raiders Of The Chaco
lee CONNER (Att.,X) ::: beats ... toby PILLING (Def.,A) in U 7 Han-Sur-Neid
robert FEINSTEIN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... lee CONNER (Att.,X) in T 4 Shklov's Labors Lost
chad VANDERBOS (Def.,X) ::: beats ... lee CONNER (Att.,A) in SP 97 Twilight of the Reich
brian WILLIAMS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... michael FAULKNER (Def.,X) in SP128 Rupee Reward
kenn MONTE (Att.,A) ::: beats ... wes NEAL (Def.,X) in BRT7 Didn't Have to be There
kenn MONTE (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Jim MAFFEI (Def.,X) in CDN 9 First Clash
wes VAUGHN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... aaron CLEAVIN (Att.,A) in A 8 The Agony of Doom
aaron CLEAVIN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... adam LUNNEY (Att.,A) in AP13 Shielding Moscow
lars THURING (Def.,X) ::: beats ... P. NILSSON (Att.,A) in SP 99 The Feineisen Factor
P. NILSSON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... john STADICK (Def.,A) in A 91 The Road to Gora
P. NILSSON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... ross SUTTON (Att.,X) in 1 Fighting Withdrawal
larry ZOET (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Jim RISHER (Def.,X) in T 1 Gavin Take
Bill CIRILLO (Att.,X) ::: beats ... robert MAGLICA (Def.,A) in J 63 Silesian Interlude
jeff COYLE (Def.,X) ::: beats ... randy ROSSI (Att.,A) in J 49 Desperate Dash
michael HASTRUP-LETH (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Bill CIRILLO (Att.,X) in A 68 Acts of Defiance
wes VAUGHN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... michael RHODES (Def.,A) in AP16 Danger Forward
john BIBLER (Att.,X) ::: beats ... steve ANDERSON (Def.,A) in SP 79 The Mius Trap

Day : 2003-10-09

Dave GINNARD (Def.,X) ::: beats ... cliff WELSH (Att.,A) in SP 18 An Arm and a Leg
Randy GLESING (Att.,A) ::: beats ... eric SAFRAN (Def.,X) in A 69 Broich Bash
neil STANHAGEN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Randy GLESING (Att.,A) in J 1 Urban Guerillas
Chris SPELL (Def.,A) ::: beats ... bret HILDEBRAN (Att.,X) in A 60 Totsugeki!
Jim MEHL (Def.,A) ::: beats ... don HOLLAND (Att.,X) in HS19 Bewildered and Belligerent
michael HASTRUP-LETH (Def.,A) ::: beats ... kenn MONTE (Att.,X) in A 72 Italian Brothers
ross SUTTON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Russ HALL (Def.,A) in J 48 Blood Enemies
darryl LUNDY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Pete SHELLING (Att.,X) in SP 23 Assault on the Hotel Continental
paul HASELER (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Alan Wayne SALTZMAN (Def.,X) in SP103 For Whom the Bells Toll
Marty SNOW (Att.,X) ::: beats ... paul HASELER (Def.,A) in J 21 Scobie Preserves
Marty SNOW (Att.,X) ::: beats ... david GOLDMAN (Def.,A) in J 2 Battlin' Buckeyes
david GOLDMAN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... kevin MEYER (Def.,X) in AP14 Ace in the Hole
david GOLDMAN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... tom JAZBUTIS (Def.,X) in J 1 Urban Guerillas
paul HASELER (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Chris SPELL (Def.,X) in AP15 Broken Bamboo
Dave LAMB (Def.,X) ::: beats ... paul HASELER (Att.,A) in SP 62 Ils ne passeront pas
Russ HALL (Att.,A) ::: beats ... mark ZIELINSKI (Def.,X) in J 34 Men of the Mountains
Jim MAFFEI (Def.,X) ::: beats ... steve TINSLEY (Att.,A) in OB12 Bridgehead on the Berezina
doug SHEPPARD (Def.,X) ::: beats ... darrell WRIGHT (Att.,A) in SP 97 Twilight of the Reich
eric SAFRAN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... doug SHEPPARD (Att.,A) in A 73 Not Out of the Woods Yet
doug SHEPPARD (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Jim MEHL (Att.,A) in J 27 High Tide at Heiligenbeil
Alan Wayne SALTZMAN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... robert MAGLICA (Def.,X) in SP104 Easy's Bridge
P. NILSSON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Jim AIKENS (Att.,X) in TAC72 Engaement pour un tour (Combat for a Tower)
david LONGWORTH (Def.,X) ::: beats ... P. NILSSON (Att.,A) in HS30 The Good Shepherd
Chris SPELL (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Jim RISHER (Def.,X) in SP 99 The Feineisen Factor
j.r. VAN MECHELEN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... phil POMERANTZ (Att.,A) in SP104 Easy's Bridge
doug SHEPPARD (,A) ::: beats ... scott HOUSEMAN (,X) in BUCK 7 Up the Numa Numa Trail
rich joseph JENULIS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... barry SMITH (Def.,X) in HS23 Tussle at Tomashof
ross SUTTON (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Al KIRKPATRICK (Def.,X) in 13 Le Manoir (The Manor)
steve TINSLEY (Att.,A) ::: beats ... roger WHELAN (Def.,X) in SP103 For Whom the Bells Toll
mark ZIELINSKI (,A) ::: beats ... rich joseph JENULIS (,X) in HOB-FF9 Difficult Affaire
Randy YEATES (Att.,A) ::: beats ... steve SWANN (Def.,X) in OTO6 Sparkplug
tim WILSON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... darrell ANDERSEN (Att.,A) in SP103 For Whom the Bells Toll
lars THURING (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Randy YEATES (Def.,A) in SP 76 Flaming of the Guard
lars THURING (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Rob SEULOWITZ (Def.,A) in 61 Shoestring Ridge
lars THURING (Att.,A) ::: beats ... darrell WRIGHT (Def.,X) in J 30 Nocturnal Attrition
mark PITCAVAGE (,A) ::: beats ... lars THURING (,X) in WC10 The White House
burnie FOX (Att.,X) ::: beats ... phil POMERANTZ (Def.,A) in OA 1 The Road To St. Lo
phil POMERANTZ (Att.,A) ::: beats ... shaun CARTER (Def.,X) in HS30 The Good Shepherd
steve PLEVA (Att.,X) ::: beats ... chad CUMMINS (Def.,A) in KGP 4 Chapelle Ste. Anne
michael RHODES (Att.,A) ::: beats ... adam LUNNEY (Def.,X) in HS31 Protesting the Speculative
neil STANHAGEN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... darryl LUNDY (Att.,A) in J 75 My Lonely Valentine
darryl LUNDY (Def.,X) ::: beats ... robert REZABEK (Att.,A) in J 20 The Guns of Naro
Dave LAMB (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Jim MANFREDI (Att.,X) in SP 79 The Mius Trap
kurt KURTZ (Att.,X) ::: beats ... mark PITCAVAGE (Def.,A) in U 7 Han-Sur-Neid
roger WALKER (Def.,A) ::: beats ... kurt KURTZ (Att.,X) in HS19 Bewildered and Belligerent
stan JACKSON (Att.,A) ::: beats ... trent DOBBS (Def.,X) in SP 97 Twilight of the Reich
stan JACKSON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Jim TAYLOR (Att.,A) in HS30 The Good Shepherd
Rob SEULOWITZ (Def.,X) ::: beats ... klas MALMSTROM (Att.,A) in DASL A11 Sicilian Midnight
evan SHERRY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... klas MALMSTROM (Def.,A) in G33 The Awakening of Spring
robert FEINSTEIN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... mike MCGRATH (Att.,A) in SP103 For Whom the Bells Toll
eric SAFRAN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... P.J. NORTON (Def.,X) in SP104 Easy's Bridge
scott HOUSEMAN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... P.J. NORTON (Att.,A) in SP103 For Whom the Bells Toll
toby PILLING (Att.,A) ::: beats ... brent MORRIS (Def.,X) in SP 99 The Feineisen Factor
barry SMITH (Att.,X) ::: beats ... brent MORRIS (Def.,A) in DASL A 3 Back to School
kenn MONTE (,A) ::: beats ... andrew CULLEN (,X) in FF 4 Walk in the Woods
steve PLEVA (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Bob MILLER (Def.,A) in T11 The Attempt to Relieve Peiper
J.R. TRACY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... robert MORIESON (Att.,X) in OA 1 The Road To St. Lo
kevin MEYER (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Jim RISHER (Att.,A) in J 1 Urban Guerillas
bret HILDEBRAN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... dan STANHAGEN (Att.,X) in A 47 White Tigers
Bill CIRILLO (Def.,X) ::: beats ... hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,A) in U10 Trial by Combat
wes VAUGHN (,A) ::: beats ... scott DRANE (,X) in J 9 A Stiff Fight
Ron BONEAR (Att.,X) ::: beats ... john BIBLER (Def.,A) in 10 The Citadel
nelson HARRIS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Bob BROWN (Att.,X) in J 2 Battlin' Buckeyes
Randy YEATES (Def.,X) ::: beats ... scott DRANE (Att.,A) in HS23 Tussle at Tomashof
scott DRANE (Def.,X) ::: beats ... steve IVES (Att.,A) in SP108 Searing Soltau
Bob BROWN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Jim MANFREDI (Att.,A) in A111 Cattern's Position
rich DOMOVIC (Att.,X) ::: beats ... phil POMERANTZ (Def.,A) in SP 95 Burn Gurkha Burn!
Joe CELEBUSKI (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Bob MILLER (Def.,A) in U 2 Sweep for Bordj Toum Bridge
michael FAULKNER (Att.,X) ::: beats ... andrew CULLEN (Def.,A) in HS19 Bewildered and Belligerent
michael FAULKNER (Att.,A) ::: beats ... darrell ANDERSEN (Def.,X) in HS25 Lambs Led to Slaughter
hugh DOWNING (Att.,X) ::: beats ... michael FAULKNER (Def.,A) in J 46 Strongpoint 11
roger WALKER (Def.,X) ::: beats ... michael FAULKNER (Att.,A) in HS21 Hervorst Hell
mike MCGRATH (Att.,A) ::: beats ... matt BOOK (Def.,X) in SP 97 Twilight of the Reich
kurt KURTZ (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Bill COPELAND (Def.,A) in AP 4 L'abbaye blanche (The White Abbey)
burnie FOX (Att.,X) ::: beats ... rich DOMOVIC (Def.,A) in BUCK 1 Welcome to the Jungle
rich DOMOVIC (Def.,X) ::: beats ... kevin MEYER (Att.,A) in HG3 Bumps Along the Tiddam Road
burnie FOX (Def.,A) ::: beats ... steve DETHLEFSEN (Att.,X) in X 8 The Glory Road
Bill CIRILLO (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Alan Wayne SALTZMAN (Att.,A) in A 69 Broich Bash
aaron CLEAVIN (,X) ::: beats ... steve IVES (,A) in J 9 A Stiff Fight
Bill HAYWARD (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Joe CELEBUSKI (Def.,A) in CH 44 Operation Nordwind
randy ROSSI (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Russ CURRY (Def.,X) in FE 21 Tiger of Vitebsk
Rob BARNETTE (Att.,X) ::: beats ... jeff DEYOUNG (Def.,A) in J 45 The Last Roadblock
michael HASTRUP-LETH (,A) ::: beats ... jeff DEYOUNG (,X) in PA5 Parry and Strike
aaron CLEAVIN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... wes VAUGHN (Def.,A) in J 12 Jungle Fighters
aaron CLEAVIN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... rodney CALLEN (Def.,X) in HS 8 Bailey's Demise
rodney CALLEN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... tim WILSON (Att.,X) in J 2 Battlin' Buckeyes
rodney CALLEN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... jeff COYLE (Att.,A) in A111 Cattern's Position
neil STANHAGEN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Bill CIRILLO (Def.,X) in J 1 Urban Guerillas
Tom CVETINOVICH (,A) ::: beats ... scott HOUSEMAN (,X) in J 9 A Stiff Fight
matt BOOK (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Bill SISLER (Def.,X) in SP108 Searing Soltau
Jim MAFFEI (Att.,X) ::: beats ... anthony FLANAGAN (Def.,A) in KGP 4 Chapelle Ste. Anne
chad CUMMINS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... chad VANDERBOS (Def.,A) in G44 Abandon Ship
chas ARGENT (Att.,X) ::: beats ... steve ANDERSON (Def.,A) in J 45 The Last Roadblock
chad CUMMINS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... chuck HAMMOND (Def.,X) in G 6 Rocket's Red Glare
steve ANDERSON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... trent DOBBS (Att.,X) in J 59 Friday the 13th
steve FLICKER (Att.,A) ::: beats ... don HOLLAND (Def.,X) in J 1 Urban Guerillas
Tom CVETINOVICH (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Chris SPELL (Att.,X) in 67 Cibik's Ridge
michael HASTRUP-LETH (Att.,A) ::: beats ... chas ARGENT (Def.,X) in J 34 Men of the Mountains
Tom CVETINOVICH (Def.,A) ::: beats ... nelson HARRIS (Att.,X) in A 47 White Tigers
ross SUTTON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... lee CONNER (Att.,A) in J 34 Men of the Mountains
Marty SNOW (Def.,X) ::: beats ... steve FLICKER (Att.,A) in AP14 Ace in the Hole
hennie VAN DER SALM (Def.,X) ::: beats ... chas ARGENT (Att.,A) in HS22 Goch Ya
john BIBLER (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Ron BONEAR (Def.,X) in SP 51 Stryker's Charge
lee CONNER (Att.,A) ::: beats ... roy BARTOO (Def.,X) in 69 Today We Attack
robert MAGLICA (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Bob BROWN (Def.,X) in SP 97 Twilight of the Reich
kenn MONTE (Def.,X) ::: beats ... matt BOOK (Att.,A) in AP13 Shielding Moscow
steve DENNIS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Dave GINNARD (Def.,X) in SP103 For Whom the Bells Toll
steve PLEVA (Def.,X) ::: beats ... steve DENNIS (Att.,A) in G 6 Rocket's Red Glare
anthony FLANAGAN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... cliff WELSH (Att.,A) in SP 99 The Feineisen Factor
hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,A) ::: beats ... jeff DEYOUNG (Def.,X) in J 65 Brave Little Emchas
steve ANDERSON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... wes NEAL (Att.,A) in SP 43 Deadeye Smoyer

Day : 2003-10-10

steve PLEVA (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Marty SNOW (Def.,X) in SP103 For Whom the Bells Toll
Ron BONEAR (Att.,A) ::: beats ... lind PRATT (Def.,X) in HS25 Lambs Led to Slaughter
michael HASTRUP-LETH (Def.,A) ::: beats ... chad CUMMINS (Att.,X) in U 2 Sweep for Bordj Toum Bridge
Bill CIRILLO (Att.,A) ::: beats ... klas MALMSTROM (Def.,X) in SP103 For Whom the Bells Toll
Bill CIRILLO (Def.,A) ::: beats ... jeff DEYOUNG (Att.,X) in CH 40 Nordic Twilight
trent DOBBS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Russ CURRY (Def.,A) in OA 1 The Road To St. Lo
kenn MONTE (Def.,X) ::: beats ... roger WHELAN (Att.,A) in SP100 The Attu Climb
aaron CLEAVIN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... david GOLDMAN (Att.,X) in BUCK 1 Welcome to the Jungle
Bill CIRILLO (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Pete SHELLING (Att.,A) in SP108 Searing Soltau
kevin MEYER (Def.,A) ::: beats ... robert REZABEK (Att.,X) in X 8 The Glory Road
chuck PAYNE (Att.,A) ::: beats ... kenn MONTE (Def.,X) in SP 5 The Hornet of Cloville
hennie VAN DER SALM (Def.,X) ::: beats ... david LONGWORTH (Att.,A) in TT 2 The Airfield
Chris SPELL (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Bill COPELAND (Def.,X) in 105 Going to Church
Bill COPELAND (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Jim RISHER (Def.,A) in DASL 1 Guryev's Headquarters
michael RHODES (Def.,A) ::: beats ... brent MORRIS (Att.,X) in FT08 L'ultime traitrise (Ultimate Treachery)
john STADICK (Att.,A) ::: beats ... jeff COYLE (Def.,X) in SP108 Searing Soltau
Bob MILLER (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Marty SNOW (Att.,A) in NQNG3 Bear Hunt
Bob BROWN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... tom JAZBUTIS (Def.,X) in SP107 The Sawmill
darrell ANDERSEN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... kenn MONTE (Att.,A) in SP 96 Husum Hotfoot
nelson HARRIS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... brent MORRIS (Def.,X) in SP102 le diable noir
mark NIXON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Bill SISLER (Att.,A) in SP107 The Sawmill
wes VAUGHN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... P.J. NORTON (Att.,X) in SP106 After the Tea Break
jeff COYLE (Def.,A) ::: beats ... roger WHELAN (Att.,X) in CH 40 Nordic Twilight
aaron CLEAVIN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... kurt KURTZ (Att.,X) in MP 1 The Wolves' Last Tooth
mike MCGRATH (Def.,A) ::: beats ... steve PLEVA (Att.,X) in FE 84 Black Monday
kenn MONTE (,A) ::: beats ... andrew CULLEN (,X) in OA16 Surrender Or Die
P. NILSSON (Att.,A) ::: beats ... michael RHODES (Def.,X) in T 1 Gavin Take
john BIBLER (Def.,X) ::: beats ... michael RHODES (Att.,A) in SP 52 The Amazing Tominac
randy ROSSI (,A) ::: beats ... lars THURING (,X) in HS28 Battered Remnants
lars THURING (Def.,X) ::: beats ... nelson HARRIS (Att.,A) in SP104 Easy's Bridge
john BIBLER (Def.,X) ::: beats ... rodney CALLEN (Att.,A) in BUCK 9 DELAYED To Take Back a Hill (Delayed Attack)
J.R. TRACY (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Chris SPELL (Def.,X) in SP100 The Attu Climb
Jim AIKENS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... chas ARGENT (Def.,A) in 96 The Crux of Calais
klas MALMSTROM (Def.,X) ::: beats ... chas ARGENT (Att.,A) in SP 97 Twilight of the Reich
hennie VAN DER SALM (Def.,A) ::: beats ... chuck PAYNE (Att.,X) in FT08 L'ultime traitrise (Ultimate Treachery)
wes VAUGHN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... robert MORIESON (Att.,X) in 84 Round One
darrell ANDERSEN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... cliff WELSH (Def.,A) in SP106 After the Tea Break
tim WILSON (,A) ::: beats ... Randy YEATES (,X) in J 9 A Stiff Fight
michael BLACK (Def.,X) ::: beats ... tim WILSON (Att.,A) in SP107 The Sawmill
steve ANDERSON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... darrell WRIGHT (Att.,A) in SP102 le diable noir
wes VAUGHN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... steve ANDERSON (Att.,A) in SP 99 The Feineisen Factor
Randy YEATES (Att.,X) ::: beats ... robert MORIESON (Def.,A) in J 37 Tretten in Flames
neil STANHAGEN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Randy YEATES (Def.,A) in SP 87 Fangs of the Tiger
Jim TAYLOR (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Al KIRKPATRICK (Def.,A) in OA13 Brief Breakfast
Jim TAYLOR (Att.,X) ::: beats ... david LONGWORTH (Def.,A) in OA 1 The Road To St. Lo
neil STANHAGEN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... darrell ANDERSEN (Def.,X) in J 67 The Lawless Roads
michael RHODES (Att.,A) ::: beats ... robert FEINSTEIN (Def.,X) in HP 1 Seeking Sanctuary
toby PILLING (Att.,A) ::: beats ... michael RHODES (Def.,X) in HP 4 French Toast
Joe CELEBUSKI (Att.,A) ::: beats ... robert MORIESON (Def.,X) in J 1 Urban Guerillas
Joe CELEBUSKI (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Russ HALL (Def.,A) in WCW 7 Eye of the Tiger
rodney CALLEN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Bill SISLER (Def.,A) in SP 89 Assaulting Tes
chuck HAMMOND (Att.,X) ::: beats ... P. NILSSON (Def.,A) in J 63 Silesian Interlude
P. NILSSON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... chad CUMMINS (Att.,X) in 54 Bridge to Nowhere
matt BOOK (Att.,X) ::: beats ... doug SHEPPARD (Def.,A) in SP 98 Pesky Pachyderms
P. NILSSON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... ross SUTTON (Att.,A) in A 59 Death at Carentan
Alan Wayne SALTZMAN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... doug SHEPPARD (Def.,A) in E Hill 621
Pete SHELLING (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Randy YEATES (Def.,X) in SP 97 Twilight of the Reich
Pete SHELLING (Def.,X) ::: beats ... hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,A) in SP104 Easy's Bridge
Jim MEHL (Def.,A) ::: beats ... barry SMITH (Att.,X) in A 94 Last Defense Line
Chris SPELL (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Jim MEHL (Att.,A) in A 7 Slamming of the Door
matt BOOK (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Bob BROWN (Def.,X) in SP103 For Whom the Bells Toll
neil STANHAGEN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... scott HOUSEMAN (Att.,A) in SP 96 Husum Hotfoot
mike KLAUTKY (Def.,X) ::: beats ... steve TINSLEY (Att.,A) in CH 3 The Green Hell
bret HILDEBRAN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... darryl LUNDY (Def.,A) in 37 Khamsin
robert MAGLICA (Def.,X) ::: beats ... michael FAULKNER (Att.,A) in HS30 The Good Shepherd
Randy YEATES (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Dave LAMB (Def.,X) in SP 96 Husum Hotfoot
roy BARTOO (Att.,A) ::: beats ... john e. HAAS (Def.,X) in SP 61 Objective Exodus
john e. HAAS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... steve SWANN (Def.,X) in SP100 The Attu Climb
lind PRATT (,X) ::: beats ... john e. HAAS (,A) in FF 2 Defiant Confrontation
scott DRANE (Att.,A) ::: beats ... bret HILDEBRAN (Def.,X) in SP102 le diable noir
anthony FLANAGAN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... trent DOBBS (Def.,X) in SP 43 Deadeye Smoyer
don HOLLAND (Att.,X) ::: beats ... anthony FLANAGAN (Def.,A) in SP 98 Pesky Pachyderms
john STADICK (Def.,A) ::: beats ... darryl LUNDY (Att.,X) in AP 6 Savannah Rain
P. NILSSON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... anthony FLANAGAN (Def.,A) in MP 3 Holy Ground
randy ROSSI (Def.,X) ::: beats ... steve DENNIS (Att.,A) in SP107 The Sawmill
kurt KURTZ (Def.,X) ::: beats ... randy ROSSI (Att.,A) in FE 7 Quick & Dirty
Dave LAMB (Def.,X) ::: beats ... michael FAULKNER (Att.,A) in MP 5 The Rats of Hamich
rich NORTHEY (Att.,A) ::: beats ... kurt KURTZ (Def.,X) in SP 99 The Feineisen Factor
don HOLLAND (Def.,A) ::: beats ... rich DOMOVIC (Att.,X) in A116 Tangled Up in Blue
mark ZIELINSKI (Def.,A) ::: beats ... don HOLLAND (Att.,X) in FT08 L'ultime traitrise (Ultimate Treachery)
michael HASTRUP-LETH (Att.,A) ::: beats ... J.R. TRACY (Def.,X) in SP103 For Whom the Bells Toll
jeff DEYOUNG (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Bill HAYWARD (Def.,X) in SP107 The Sawmill
Bill CIRILLO (Att.,A) ::: beats ... jeff DEYOUNG (Def.,X) in SP 97 Twilight of the Reich
rich DOMOVIC (Att.,X) ::: beats ... steve DETHLEFSEN (Def.,A) in A118 The Waterhole
scott DRANE (Att.,A) ::: beats ... david GOLDMAN (Def.,X) in SP103 For Whom the Bells Toll
steve DETHLEFSEN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... cliff WELSH (Att.,A) in OB12 Bridgehead on the Berezina
stan JACKSON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... steve IVES (Att.,A) in 75 Strangers in a Strange Land
ross SUTTON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... stan JACKSON (Def.,A) in J 69 The Army at the Edge of the World
steve PLEVA (Def.,X) ::: beats ... paul HASELER (Att.,A) in SP 97 Twilight of the Reich
phil POMERANTZ (,X) ::: beats ... steve DENNIS (,A) in FF 5 The Sound of the Guns
Jim MANFREDI (Def.,A) ::: beats ... steve DENNIS (Att.,X) in OA10 Monty's Mess
steve DENNIS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... barry SMITH (Att.,X) in BB10 Surrender or Die
chris GARRETT (,X) ::: beats ... michael RHODES (,A) in J 44 Audacity!
adam LUNNEY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... chad VANDERBOS (Def.,A) in J 58 No. 8 Platoon Overrun
Tom CVETINOVICH (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Alan Wayne SALTZMAN (Att.,X) in SP101 Jura Juggernaut
J.R. TRACY (Def.,X) ::: beats ... adam LUNNEY (Att.,A) in HS30 The Good Shepherd
chris GARRETT (Def.,A) ::: beats ... ross SUTTON (Att.,X) in 77 Le Hérisson (The Hedgehog)
klas MALMSTROM (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Tom CVETINOVICH (Def.,X) in SP100 The Attu Climb
steve FLICKER (Def.,X) ::: beats ... kevin MEYER (Att.,A) in A 11 Silent Death
robert MORIESON (Att.,A) ::: beats ... adam LUNNEY (Def.,X) in SP 43 Deadeye Smoyer
mike KLAUTKY (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Tom CVETINOVICH (Att.,A) in G 6 Rocket's Red Glare
steve FLICKER (,X) ::: beats ... Rob BARNETTE (,A) in J 44 Audacity!
steve FLICKER (Def.,X) ::: beats ... larry ZOET (Att.,A) in A104 In Front of the Storm
Randy GLESING (Def.,X) ::: beats ... steve TINSLEY (Att.,A)
chris GARRETT (Att.,A) ::: beats ... roger WALKER (Def.,X) in 75 Strangers in a Strange Land
ross SUTTON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Bob MILLER (Att.,A) in 75 Strangers in a Strange Land

Day : 2003-10-11

michael HASTRUP-LETH (Def.,X) ::: beats ... darrell ANDERSEN (Att.,A) in J 19 Merzenhausen Zoo
wes VAUGHN (,X) ::: beats ... chris GARRETT (,A) in AP 7 Directive Number Three
steve FLICKER (Def.,A) ::: beats ... darryl LUNDY (Att.,X) in J 60 Bad Luck
scott DRANE (Def.,A) ::: beats ... matt BOOK (Att.,X) in SP 95 Burn Gurkha Burn!
darrell WRIGHT (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Jim AIKENS (Def.,X) in SP103 For Whom the Bells Toll
Chris SPELL (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Jim MANFREDI (Att.,X) in DB026 Block at Ville-Sur-Illon
Rob SEULOWITZ (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Marty SNOW (Def.,X) in J 43 3rd RTR in the Rain
aaron CLEAVIN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... paul HASELER (Def.,A) in MP 3 Holy Ground
chris GARRETT (Def.,A) ::: beats ... mark ZIELINSKI (Att.,X) in AP12 Cream of the Crop
Randy YEATES (Att.,X) ::: beats ... david LONGWORTH (Def.,A) in J 70 Just an Illusion
Pete SHELLING (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Marty SNOW (Att.,A) in MP 5 The Rats of Hamich
adam LUNNEY (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Bob BROWN (Att.,A) in SP 18 An Arm and a Leg
Alan Wayne SALTZMAN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... matt BOOK (Def.,X) in U10 Trial by Combat
roger WALKER (Att.,X) ::: beats ... mark ZIELINSKI (Def.,A) in FF 1 Rabka-Mszana Road
steve PLEVA (Def.,A) ::: beats ... michael HASTRUP-LETH (Att.,X) in MP 6 The Marnach Strongpoint
j.r. VAN MECHELEN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... david GOLDMAN (Def.,X) in SP103 For Whom the Bells Toll
Chris SPELL (Def.,A) ::: beats ... mike KLAUTKY (Att.,X) in T 7 Hill 253.5
scott DRANE (Def.,A) ::: beats ... michael BLACK (Att.,X) in SP 94 Out of Order
michael BLACK (Att.,X) ::: beats ... steve ANDERSON (Def.,A) in SP106 After the Tea Break
steve FLICKER (Att.,A) ::: beats ... roy BARTOO (Def.,X) in J 22 Oh Joy!
nelson HARRIS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... steve ANDERSON (Def.,A) in SP 80 Die Gurkha Die!
phil POMERANTZ (,X) ::: beats ... robert FEINSTEIN (,A) in SP 3 Duel at Reuler
J.R. TRACY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... tim WILSON (Att.,X) in SP101 Jura Juggernaut
shaun CARTER (Att.,X) ::: beats ... J.R. TRACY (Def.,A)
hennie VAN DER SALM (,X) ::: beats ... anthony FLANAGAN (,A) in BUCK 7 Up the Numa Numa Trail
P. NILSSON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Randy GLESING (Att.,A) in A 78 Prelude to Breakout
Randy GLESING (Att.,A) ::: beats ... eric JOHNSON (Def.,X) in 13 Le Manoir (The Manor)
lars THURING (Att.,A) ::: beats ... rich joseph JENULIS (Def.,X) in TT 9 Frogs in the Pocket
Rob SEULOWITZ (Att.,A) ::: beats ... david GOLDMAN (Def.,X) in MP 4 Bleeding the First
Jim TAYLOR (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Dave GINNARD (Att.,X) in SP106 After the Tea Break
neil STANHAGEN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... j.r. VAN MECHELEN (Att.,A) in J 56 A Burnt Out Case
Alan Wayne SALTZMAN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... neil STANHAGEN (Att.,A) in SP 37 Last Stand at Iserlon
paul FERRARO (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Russ HALL (Att.,A) in J 22 Oh Joy!
tim WILSON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... dan STANHAGEN (Att.,X) in RB1 One Down, Two to Go
michael FAULKNER (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Bill SISLER (Att.,X) in HP 2 Lousy Crossroads
tim WILSON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... paul FERRARO (Att.,A) in SP 96 Husum Hotfoot
Jim TAYLOR (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Jim MANFREDI (Def.,A) in OA 8 A Parting Blow
john BIBLER (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Ron BONEAR (Att.,A) in SP103 For Whom the Bells Toll
Jim AIKENS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... john BIBLER (Def.,X) in SP107 The Sawmill
hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,A) ::: beats ... robert FEINSTEIN (Def.,X) in SP102 le diable noir
hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Russ CURRY (Def.,A) in DB005 The Marketplace at Wormhoudt
evan SHERRY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... kenn MONTE (Att.,X) in J 12 Jungle Fighters
Bob MILLER (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Bill COPELAND (Att.,X) in DASL 3 Storming the Factory
darryl LUNDY (Att.,A) ::: beats ... nelson HARRIS (Def.,X) in J 50 The Cactus Farm
steve TINSLEY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... darryl LUNDY (Att.,X) in G45 Halha River Bridge
brent MORRIS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... roger WALKER (Def.,A) in MP 1 The Wolves' Last Tooth
dan STANHAGEN (Def.,A) ::: ties w/ ... matt NOAH (Att.,X) in E Hill 621
darryl LUNDY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... kevin MEYER (Def.,A) in J 70 Just an Illusion
aaron CLEAVIN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... lars THURING (Att.,X) in T 7 Hill 253.5
steve DENNIS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... chad VANDERBOS (Att.,X) in RB6 Turned Away
aaron CLEAVIN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... mike KLAUTKY (Att.,A) in A107 The Red Wave
Dave LAMB (Att.,A) ::: beats ... phil POMERANTZ (Def.,X) in AP13 Shielding Moscow
Tom CVETINOVICH (Def.,A) ::: beats ... robert MAGLICA (Att.,X) in G30 Morgan's Stand
roy BARTOO (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Bob MILLER (Def.,X) in TAC32 Contre-attaque a Connage (Counterattack at Connage)
randy ROSSI (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Bob MILLER (Att.,A) in J 43 3rd RTR in the Rain
bret HILDEBRAN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Russ CURRY (Att.,X) in SP 98 Pesky Pachyderms
klas MALMSTROM (Att.,X) ::: beats ... nelson HARRIS (Def.,A) in J 46 Strongpoint 11
klas MALMSTROM (Def.,X) ::: beats ... steve TINSLEY (Att.,A) in BRT7 Didn't Have to be There
klas MALMSTROM (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Marty SNOW (Def.,A) in A 96 In Rommel's Wake
rodney CALLEN (,A) ::: beats ... steve TINSLEY (,X) in FF 5 The Sound of the Guns
adam LUNNEY (Att.,A) ::: beats ... tom JAZBUTIS (Def.,X) in BUCK10 Buckeye Blitzkrieg
eric JOHNSON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... adam LUNNEY (Def.,A) in HP 2 Lousy Crossroads
jeff COYLE (Att.,X) ::: beats ... phil POMERANTZ (Def.,A) in FF 1 Rabka-Mszana Road
jeff COYLE (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Jim MEHL (Att.,X) in J 59 Friday the 13th
brian WILLIAMS (,A) ::: beats ... jeff COYLE (,X) in J 9 A Stiff Fight
darrell WRIGHT (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Russ CURRY (Att.,A) in LSSAH22 Usual Nerve
Dave LAMB (Att.,A) ::: beats ... randy ROSSI (Def.,X) in HS18 To the Matter Born
Dave LAMB (,A) ::: beats ... Bill SISLER (,X) in SP 3 Duel at Reuler
wes VAUGHN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... mike REED (Att.,X) in AP12 Cream of the Crop
Jim MEHL (Def.,X) ::: beats ... kurt KURTZ (Att.,A) in J 61 In the Bag
steve DETHLEFSEN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... jeff DEYOUNG (Def.,X) in OB 5 Tangle at Tolochin
don HOLLAND (Def.,A) ::: beats ... hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,X) in J 55 Matsumoto's Charge
stan JACKSON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Bill HAYWARD (Att.,A) in SP 99 The Feineisen Factor
kevin MEYER (Att.,A) ::: beats ... stan JACKSON (Def.,X) in J 22 Oh Joy!
bret HILDEBRAN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... mike MCGRATH (Def.,A) in SP101 Jura Juggernaut
klas MALMSTROM (,A) ::: beats ... don HOLLAND (,X) in A 42 Commando Hunt
Alan Wayne SALTZMAN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... rodney CALLEN (Def.,X) in J 19 Merzenhausen Zoo
anthony FLANAGAN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Joe CELEBUSKI (Att.,A) in A 74 Valhalla Bound
Joe CELEBUSKI (Def.,A) ::: beats ... steve DETHLEFSEN (Att.,X) in ATF 2 One Eye to the West
phil POMERANTZ (Att.,X) ::: beats ... steve DETHLEFSEN (Def.,A) in FF- 8 Send in the Sand Rabbits
Alan Wayne SALTZMAN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Bob BROWN (Def.,X) in SP108 Searing Soltau
paul FERRARO (,A) ::: beats ... Marty SNOW (,X) in SP 3 Duel at Reuler
steve DENNIS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... kevin MEYER (Att.,X) in DASL 1 Guryev's Headquarters
phil POMERANTZ (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Rob SEULOWITZ (Att.,A) in HS18 To the Matter Born
Dave GINNARD (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Bob BROWN (Def.,A) in AP12 Cream of the Crop
mike REED (Att.,X) ::: beats ... randy ROSSI (Def.,A) in FE 11 Italian Winter
steve DENNIS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... paul FERRARO (Att.,X) in A 70 Wintergewitter
john STADICK (Def.,X) ::: beats ... jeff DEYOUNG (Att.,A) in G40 Will to Fight...Eradicated
chuck PAYNE (Def.,A) ::: beats ... steve FLICKER (Att.,X) in RB3 Bread Factory #2

Day : 2003-10-12

steve FLICKER (Att.,X) ::: beats ... ed SCHROEDER (Def.,A) in AP12 Cream of the Crop
lars THURING (Def.,A) ::: beats ... michael HASTRUP-LETH (Att.,X) in SP 11 Pomeranian Tigers
michael RHODES (Def.,A) ::: beats ... adam LUNNEY (Att.,X) in SP 17 Cross of Lorraine
klas MALMSTROM (,X) ::: beats ... robert MAGLICA (,A) in FF 2 Defiant Confrontation
steve TINSLEY (Att.,A) ::: beats ... shaun CARTER (Def.,X) in A107 The Red Wave
mike KLAUTKY (,X) ::: beats ... steve TINSLEY (,A) in FF 3 Armor Clash
jeff COYLE (Def.,X) ::: beats ... michael BLACK (Att.,A) in J 22 Oh Joy!
robert FEINSTEIN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... tim WILSON (Def.,X) in SP 99 The Feineisen Factor
anthony FLANAGAN (,X) ::: beats ... steve TINSLEY (,A) in FF 2 Defiant Confrontation
neil STANHAGEN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Dave LAMB (Def.,X) in MP 4 Bleeding the First
toby PILLING (Att.,A) ::: beats ... michael FAULKNER (Def.,X) in HP11 Pillau Fight
chuck HAMMOND (Att.,A) ::: beats ... matt NOAH (Def.,X) in TAC49 Des fauves aux abois (Big Cats at Bay)
scott DRANE (Def.,A) ::: beats ... chad CUMMINS (Att.,X) in A 68 Acts of Defiance
Chris SPELL (Att.,A) ::: beats ... scott DRANE (Def.,X) in CH 31 First and Goal
darrell ANDERSEN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... J.R. TRACY (Def.,X) in SP102 le diable noir
dan STANHAGEN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... matt NOAH (Def.,X) in TAC49 Des fauves aux abois (Big Cats at Bay)
darryl LUNDY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... steve TINSLEY (Def.,A) in J 26 Round Two
Tom CVETINOVICH (Att.,A) ::: beats ... tom JAZBUTIS (Def.,X) in Z19 The Trap at Targul Frumos
Marty SNOW (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Bill HAYWARD (Def.,X) in SP102 le diable noir
kurt KURTZ (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Jim MEHL (Att.,A) in A 99 To Clear a Roadblock
steve PLEVA (,A) ::: beats ... Tom CVETINOVICH (,X) in FF 2 Defiant Confrontation

Day : 2003-10-13

mark NIXON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... tim WILSON (Def.,A) in J 4 Wet Sahwahs