Detailed recap of all games for ASL Oktoberfest [ASLOK_02]

Last update : 9 août 2017 (home page)
if you spot an error please consider sending an email

TOURNAMENT:

"ASL Oktoberfest" (17th edition)
October-2002 Cleveland,OHIO USA
140 Players from 5 Countries 441 games played
Winner : chad CUMMINS 2nd : steve PLEVA3rd : Bob BENDIS

Day : 2002-10-06

stan JACKSON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... tom JAZBUTIS (Att.,A) in GD 7 The One Hundredth
Ray WOLOSZYN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... aaron CLEAVIN (Att.,X) in TAC43 Massacre au paradis (Slaughter in Heaven)

Day : 2002-10-07

Jim RISHER (Att.,X) ::: beats ... joe MARKHAM (Def.,A) in RB2 Blood and Guts
hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,X) ::: beats ... mark PITCAVAGE (Def.,A) in DASL A10 The Tiger of Toungoo
stan JACKSON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,A) in TAC73 La maison de Himmler (Himmler's House)
tom JAZBUTIS (Def.,X) ::: beats ... rich joseph JENULIS (Att.,A) in 70 KP 167
hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,A) ::: beats ... rich joseph JENULIS (Def.,X) in A 86 Fighting Sparrow
stan JACKSON (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Bill HAYWARD (Def.,X) in TEF1-7 Last Line Before Oboyan
darryl LUNDY (Def.,X) ::: beats ... tom JAZBUTIS (Att.,A) in J 49 Desperate Dash
paul SIDHU (Def.,X) ::: beats ... aaron CLEAVIN (Att.,A) in AP 5 Invisible Foes
Ray WOLOSZYN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... mark NIXON (Att.,X) in 3 The Czerniakow Bridgehead
chad CUMMINS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... richie CROWE (Def.,X) in J 56 A Burnt Out Case
hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,A) ::: beats ... rick TROHA (Def.,X) in HS 8 Bailey's Demise

Day : 2002-10-08

hennie VAN DER SALM (Def.,A) ::: beats ... ken MIODUSKI (Att.,X) in G30 Morgan's Stand
Dave GINNARD (Def.,A) ::: beats ... doug SHEPPARD (Att.,X) in J 2 Battlin' Buckeyes
Ray WOLOSZYN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... roger WALKER (Att.,X) in FF- 7 Monastir Gap
mark NIXON (,A) ::: beats ... shaun CARTER (,X) in TOT34 Parry and Riposte
stan JACKSON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... chad VANDERBOS (Att.,X) in SP 77 Green Jackets' Bridge
Rob SEULOWITZ (Att.,A) ::: beats ... richie CROWE (Def.,X) in AP 1 The Ring
Jim (Jr.) BURRIS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... peter STRUIJF (Def.,A) in J 63 Silesian Interlude
Jim RISHER (Att.,X) ::: beats ... tom JAZBUTIS (Def.,A) in SP 31 The Hills of Lagonovo
shaun CARTER (Def.,A) ::: beats ... jeff DEYOUNG (Att.,X) in A112 Gift of Time
ken MIODUSKI (Att.,X) ::: beats ... lee CONNER (Def.,A) in AP16 Danger Forward
michael FAULKNER (Def.,X) ::: beats ... chad VANDERBOS (Att.,A) in A109 Scouts Out
Ray WOLOSZYN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Pete SHELLING (Att.,X) in CH 44 Operation Nordwind
stan JACKSON (Att.,A) ::: beats ... darryl LUNDY (Def.,X) in 106 Kangaroo Hop
jeff COYLE (Att.,A) ::: beats ... ross SUTTON (Def.,X) in HS 6 Just Fighting Through
alan BILLS (Def.,X) ::: beats ... stan JACKSON (Att.,A) in HS 2 War Without Quarter
tom JAZBUTIS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... hennie VAN DER SALM (Def.,A) in SP 84 von Bodenhausen's Ride
Ray WOLOSZYN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... mark PITCAVAGE (Def.,A) in 68 The Rock
paul SIDHU (Att.,A) ::: beats ... peter STRUIJF (Def.,X) in 69 Today We Attack
jeff DEYOUNG (Att.,A) ::: beats ... larry ZOET (Def.,X) in 81 Fratricidal Fighting
paul SIDHU (Att.,A) ::: beats ... john PIRES (Def.,X) in SP 83 Boeinked
rodney CALLEN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... wes VAUGHN (Att.,X) in J 25 The Weigh In

Day : 2002-10-09

j.r. VAN MECHELEN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... larry SPANGLER (Def.,X) in J 50 The Cactus Farm
stan JACKSON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... steve FLICKER (Att.,A) in SP 52 The Amazing Tominac
roger WHELAN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Jim AIKENS (Def.,A) in SP 95 Burn Gurkha Burn!
john BIBLER (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Ron BONEAR (Def.,X) in AP 1 The Ring
jason EICKMANN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... paul HART (Def.,X) in J 62 Lee's Charge
darryl LUNDY (Def.,X) ::: beats ... michael FAULKNER (Att.,A) in SP 65 Ayo Gurkhali!
john PIRES (Def.,X) ::: beats ... rodney CALLEN (Att.,A) in SP 96 Husum Hotfoot
john STADICK (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Dave WARDZALA (Def.,A) in AP12 Cream of the Crop
Tom CVETINOVICH (Att.,A) ::: beats ... roy BARTOO (Def.,X) in SP 52 The Amazing Tominac
aaron CLEAVIN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... chuck PAYNE (Att.,A) in SP 51 Stryker's Charge
aaron CLEAVIN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Alan Wayne SALTZMAN (Att.,X) in SP 85 The McCown Encounter
ryan ALLEN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... scott ROMANOWSKI (Att.,A) in HS25 Lambs Led to Slaughter
ted WILCOX (Att.,A) ::: beats ... roy BARTOO (Def.,X) in DASL A 1 L'Ecole Normale (The Teacher's School)
Randy SHURTZ (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Ray WOLOSZYN (Def.,A) in J 5 Bizory Loves Company
lee CONNER (Att.,A) ::: beats ... chad VANDERBOS (Def.,X) in HS 5 Restoration
Joe WILSON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... joe MARKHAM (Att.,A) in HS 5 Restoration
wes VAUGHN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... randy ROSSI (Att.,X) in HS 4 High Water Mark
darryl LUNDY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... chuck PAYNE (Def.,A) in J 35 Siam Sambal
burnie FOX (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Bob MILLER (Att.,X) in SP 67 Backs to the Orne
bryan KROPF (Def.,X) ::: beats ... jason EICKMANN (Att.,A) in J 28 Inhumaine
shaun CARTER (Def.,A) ::: beats ... jason EICKMANN (Att.,X) in SP 79 The Mius Trap
jeff COYLE (Def.,A) ::: beats ... tim RIEDL (Att.,X) in SP 91 Show a Little Guts!
chuck PAYNE (Def.,X) ::: beats ... rich DOMOVIC (Att.,A) in SP 65 Ayo Gurkhali!
jeff COYLE (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Alan Wayne SALTZMAN (Att.,A) in SP 92 Seelow Seesaw
ken MIODUSKI (Def.,X) ::: beats ... steve FLICKER (Att.,A) in J 19 Merzenhausen Zoo
roger WHELAN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... rich joseph JENULIS (Att.,A) in SP 93 Oder Bound
tom MUELLER (,A) ::: beats ... ted WILCOX (,X) in J 44 Audacity!
P.J. NORTON (,X) ::: beats ... chad VANDERBOS (,A) in CH156 Hill 150
Rob SEULOWITZ (Att.,X) ::: beats ... shaun CARTER (Def.,A) in J 47 They're Here! Reverse!
paul SIDHU (Att.,X) ::: beats ... richie CROWE (Def.,A) in J 47 They're Here! Reverse!
Ray WOLOSZYN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Bob MILLER (Att.,A) in SP 53 Thorne in your Side
michael RHODES (Def.,A) ::: beats ... ryan ALLEN (Att.,X) in SP 94 Out of Order
Dave WARDZALA (Def.,X) ::: beats ... rodney CALLEN (Att.,A) in GD 7 The One Hundredth
roy BARTOO (Def.,X) ::: beats ... david HAILEY (Att.,A) in X 1 Fire and Rain
john STADICK (Def.,A) ::: beats ... tom JAZBUTIS (Att.,X) in LSSAH12 Contact
michael RHODES (Def.,A) ::: beats ... chad VANDERBOS (Att.,X) in ABTF4 First Threat
aaron CLEAVIN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... john PIRES (Att.,X) in X 5 Morning in Mouen
rich DOMOVIC (Att.,X) ::: beats ... larry ZOET (Def.,A) in A 60 Totsugeki!
Tom CVETINOVICH (Att.,A) ::: beats ... aaron CLEAVIN (Def.,X) in MLR05 Third Time Lucky
paul SIDHU (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Rob SEULOWITZ (Att.,A) in A 56 A Good Party
Jim (Jr.) BURRIS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... jeff DEYOUNG (Def.,A) in NFNH- 1 Mlava Stronghold
lee CONNER (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Bill HAYWARD (Def.,A) in RB6 Turned Away
rodney CALLEN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... darrell WRIGHT (Att.,X) in 110 North Bank
Tom CVETINOVICH (Att.,A) ::: beats ... matt BOOK (Def.,X) in 104 Hill of Death
paul SIDHU (Def.,A) ::: beats ... doug SHEPPARD (Att.,X) in A112 Gift of Time
stan JACKSON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... troy TURLEY (Def.,A) in PBP25 First and Inches
alan BILLS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... ken MIODUSKI (Def.,A) in 54 Bridge to Nowhere
chad CUMMINS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... wes VAUGHN (Att.,X) in 54 Bridge to Nowhere
john PIRES (Att.,X) ::: beats ... scott HOLST (Def.,A) in PBP13 Marked for Death
david GOLDMAN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Jim RISHER (Att.,X) in WP 5 The Last Assault
john VAN GUYEN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Bob MILLER (Att.,X) in TAC33 Carre d'as (Four Aces)
chuck PAYNE (Def.,A) ::: beats ... hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,X) in A110 Shanghai in Flames
lee CONNER (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Joe WILSON (Att.,X) in ABTF4 First Threat
diane SPANGLER (Att.,A) ::: beats ... michael RHODES (Def.,X) in A115 Blockbusters
Rob SEULOWITZ (Def.,A) ::: beats ... randy ROSSI (Att.,X) in A112 Gift of Time
mark PITCAVAGE (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Dave WARDZALA (Att.,A) in SP 96 Husum Hotfoot
richie CROWE (Def.,A) ::: beats ... david GOLDMAN (Att.,X) in A112 Gift of Time
matt BOOK (Def.,X) ::: beats ... stan JACKSON (Att.,A) in A109 Scouts Out
bryan KROPF (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Jim RISHER (Def.,X) in J 62 Lee's Charge
darryl LUNDY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... scott ROMANOWSKI (Att.,X) in A110 Shanghai in Flames
michael FAULKNER (Att.,X) ::: beats ... larry MAXWELL (Def.,A) in A110 Shanghai in Flames
hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,X) ::: beats ... anthony FLANAGAN (Def.,A) in JDS2 Nimm Das Jetzt!

Day : 2002-10-10

j.r. VAN MECHELEN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... richie CROWE (Att.,A) in J 15 Turning Off the Spigot
matt BOOK (Att.,X) ::: beats ... tom JAZBUTIS (Def.,A) in SP 79 The Mius Trap
J.R. TRACY (Def.,X) ::: beats ... charlie HAMILTON (Att.,A) in NQNG3 Bear Hunt
john STADICK (Def.,X) ::: beats ... michael RHODES (Att.,A) in J 23 Kampfgruppe at Karachev
david GOLDMAN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Rob BARNETTE (Def.,A) in NFNH- 8 Wounded Three Times in One Day
michael RHODES (Att.,X) ::: beats ... chad VANDERBOS (Def.,A) in SP 79 The Mius Trap
dan STANHAGEN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... ken MIODUSKI (Def.,A) in J 63 Silesian Interlude
roy BARTOO (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Jim MAFFEI (Def.,A) in SP 86 Bridge at Stavelot
scott HOLST (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Bob DAVIS (Def.,A) in OB 9 Oriola Force
darrell WRIGHT (Def.,A) ::: beats ... ted WILCOX (Att.,X) in SP 85 The McCown Encounter
steve FLICKER (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Ron BONEAR (Def.,A) in OB 9 Oriola Force
randy ROSSI (Att.,X) ::: beats ... ted WILCOX (Def.,A) in SP 84 von Bodenhausen's Ride
wes VAUGHN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... larry MAXWELL (Att.,X) in PB2 Howard's Men
keith TYSON (,A) ::: beats ... eric SAFRAN (,X) in J 9 A Stiff Fight
scott ROMANOWSKI (Att.,X) ::: beats ... hennie VAN DER SALM (Def.,A) in J 37 Tretten in Flames
john BIBLER (Def.,A) ::: beats ... rodney CALLEN (Att.,X) in OB 6 Hoffmeister's Charge
mike KLAUTKY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... tom JAZBUTIS (Def.,A) in J 63 Silesian Interlude
bret HILDEBRAN (,A) ::: beats ... kenn MONTE (,X) in J 9 A Stiff Fight
lance ROBERTS (,X) ::: beats ... joe MARKHAM (,A) in J 9 A Stiff Fight
chuck PAYNE (Def.,A) ::: beats ... darrell WRIGHT (Att.,X) in PB2 Howard's Men
paul SIDHU (Def.,X) ::: beats ... scott HOLST (Att.,A) in J 34 Men of the Mountains
steve PLEVA (Att.,A) ::: beats ... alan BILLS (Def.,X) in LSSAH 7 Just in Time
alan BILLS (Def.,X) ::: beats ... jeff DEYOUNG (Att.,A) in SP 62 Ils ne passeront pas
keith TYSON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... david GOLDMAN (Def.,A) in LSSAH 2 They Stop Here!
Jim (Jr.) BURRIS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... rich DOMOVIC (Att.,X) in LSSAH 2 They Stop Here!
hennie VAN DER SALM (,A) ::: beats ... neil STANHAGEN (,X) in J 44 Audacity!
scott ROMANOWSKI (,X) ::: beats ... ken MIODUSKI (,A) in J 44 Audacity!
steve PLEVA (Att.,A) ::: beats ... tim WILSON (Def.,X) in SP 62 Ils ne passeront pas
Bob BENDIS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... kevin MEYER (Def.,X) in SP 29 Schloss Bübingen
chad VANDERBOS (,X) ::: beats ... eric SAFRAN (,A) in SP 3 Duel at Reuler
Bob MILLER (Def.,A) ::: beats ... hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,X) in SP 60 Commando Kelly
burnie FOX (Att.,A) ::: beats ... david HAILEY (Def.,X) in SP 14 The Green House
burnie FOX (Att.,X) ::: beats ... barry SMITH (Def.,A) in SP 10 Bring Up the Boys
bryan KROPF (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Bob BROWN (Att.,A) in SP 62 Ils ne passeront pas
ross SUTTON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... mark ZIELINSKI (Att.,A) in SP 62 Ils ne passeront pas
J.R. TRACY (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Ray WOLOSZYN (Def.,X) in J 34 Men of the Mountains
Dave WARDZALA (Def.,A) ::: beats ... P.J. NORTON (Att.,X) in J 54 Showtime
jason EICKMANN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... mark NIXON (Def.,A) in SP 73 Seregelyes Slug-out
scott DRANE (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Jim SERAFIN (Def.,A) in J 37 Tretten in Flames
rich DOMOVIC (Att.,A) ::: beats ... steve FLICKER (Def.,X) in SP 22 Tod's Last Stand
Tom CVETINOVICH (Att.,A) ::: beats ... chuck PAYNE (Def.,X) in RB7 The Red House
steve DETHLEFSEN (,X) ::: beats ... phil POMERANTZ (,A) in RBF I-5 Paper Line
wes VAUGHN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... robert FEINSTEIN (Att.,A) in KGP 9 Carnage in the Night
aaron CLEAVIN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... michael DANIEL (Def.,A) in J 37 Tretten in Flames
john PIRES (Def.,X) ::: beats ... diane SPANGLER (Att.,A) in SP 53 Thorne in your Side
burnie FOX (Att.,A) ::: beats ... tom MUELLER (Def.,X) in SP 63 Upham's Bar
john PIRES (Att.,A) ::: beats ... aaron CLEAVIN (Def.,X) in LSSAH 7 Just in Time
tom MUELLER (Def.,X) ::: beats ... rick TROHA (Att.,A) in SP 13 Stopped Cold
walt COOK (Def.,A) ::: beats ... joe MARKHAM (Att.,X) in 11 Defiance on Hill 30
jeff COYLE (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Rob SEULOWITZ (Att.,X) in Z 5 Brandenburger Bridge
neil STANHAGEN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... j.r. VAN MECHELEN (Def.,X) in SP 96 Husum Hotfoot
J.R. TRACY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... paul SIDHU (Att.,X) in TOT36 Balkan Barbecue
robert FEINSTEIN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Jim SERAFIN (Def.,X) in SP 96 Husum Hotfoot
Ray WOLOSZYN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... tom MUELLER (Att.,A) in SP 96 Husum Hotfoot
barry SMITH (Def.,X) ::: beats ... scott DRANE (Att.,A) in SP 96 Husum Hotfoot
j.r. VAN MECHELEN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Jim RISHER (Att.,X) in SP 95 Burn Gurkha Burn!
lance ROBERTS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... keith TYSON (Att.,X) in BB10 Surrender or Die
Phil MANOFF (Def.,A) ::: beats ... darryl LUNDY (Att.,X) in SP 94 Out of Order
Russ HALL (Att.,A) ::: beats ... wes NEAL (Def.,X) in CH 41 Test of Nerves
Jim TAYLOR (Att.,A) ::: beats ... sam TYSON (Def.,X) in DASL A 1 L'Ecole Normale (The Teacher's School)
mike KLAUTKY (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Ray WOLOSZYN (Att.,A) in DASL A 6 Breakout
Jim TAYLOR (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Russ HALL (Att.,A) in DASL A 9 Royal Marines
troy TURLEY (Att.,A) ::: beats ... lance ROBERTS (Def.,X) in DASL A 9 Royal Marines
sam TYSON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... lee CONNER (Def.,A) in DASL A10 The Tiger of Toungoo
Bob MILLER (Def.,X) ::: beats ... robert REZABEK (Att.,A) in DR1 The Italians Need Help!
chad CUMMINS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... david GOLDMAN (Att.,X) in A110 Shanghai in Flames
P.J. NORTON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... eric SAFRAN (Att.,A) in T 8 Aachen's Pall
alan BILLS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... bryan KROPF (Def.,A) in T 9 Niscemi-Biscari Highway
Tom CVETINOVICH (Att.,A) ::: beats ... randy ROSSI (Def.,X) in 20 Taking the Left Tit
paul SIDHU (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Dave WARDZALA (Def.,A) in 28 Ambush!
Ray WOLOSZYN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Bob MILLER (Att.,X) in 28 Ambush!
stan JACKSON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... chad CUMMINS (Att.,X) in WCW10 Stand and Die
randy ROSSI (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Joe CELEBUSKI (Att.,X) in 54 Bridge to Nowhere
Jim (Jr.) BURRIS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... darryl LUNDY (Def.,A) in 84 Round One
matt BOOK (Att.,X) ::: beats ... shaun CARTER (Def.,A) in WCW 7 Eye of the Tiger
jack MURPHY (,X) ::: beats ... roy BARTOO (,A) in WCW 6 Los Ejercitos Nuevos
stan JACKSON (,A) ::: beats ... steve DENNIS (,X) in WCW 6 Los Ejercitos Nuevos
chad CUMMINS (Def.,X) ::: beats ... jeff COYLE (Att.,A) in A 58 Munda Mash
scott HOLST (Def.,A) ::: beats ... ted WILCOX (Att.,X) in A 62 Paole Zion
jeff DEYOUNG (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Dave ANGRISANI (Att.,A) in U 1 The French Decide to Fight
Jim SERAFIN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... roger WHELAN (Def.,X) in A 69 Broich Bash
stan JACKSON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... jack MURPHY (Att.,X) in A 72 Italian Brothers
chad CUMMINS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... kevin MEYER (Def.,A) in A 72 Italian Brothers
Dave LAMB (Def.,X) ::: beats ... scott HOUSEMAN (Att.,A) in TAC57 Dernier baroud (Last Stand)
walt COOK (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Joe WILSON (Att.,A) in FE 7 Quick & Dirty
tim WILSON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... scott DRANE (Def.,A) in SP 91 Show a Little Guts!
Randy SHURTZ (Att.,X) ::: beats ... bryan KROPF (Def.,A) in G44 Abandon Ship
jack MURPHY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... roger WHELAN (Att.,X) in SP 87 Fangs of the Tiger
wes VAUGHN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Tom CVETINOVICH (Def.,A) in HS12 Chesty's Turn
scott HOLST (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Jim RISHER (Att.,X) in SP 89 Assaulting Tes
ken MIODUSKI (Def.,A) ::: beats ... doug SHEPPARD (Att.,X) in SP 89 Assaulting Tes
michael DANIEL (Att.,X) ::: beats ... anthony FLANAGAN (Def.,A) in SP 87 Fangs of the Tiger
aaron CLEAVIN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... mike KLAUTKY (Def.,A) in GD 4 The Road to Lyon
jeff DEYOUNG (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Ron BONEAR (Def.,A) in HB4 Graveyard of Steel
kenn MONTE (Def.,X) ::: beats ... wes NEAL (Att.,A) in J 1 Urban Guerillas
kevin MEYER (,A) ::: beats ... Jim RISHER (,X) in WCW 6 Los Ejercitos Nuevos
chuck PAYNE (Def.,X) ::: beats ... kenn MONTE (Att.,A) in HG4 Cohort and the Phalanx
lee CONNER (Att.,A) ::: beats ... larry MAXWELL (Def.,X) in HG1 Pinched a Tank
Bob BENDIS (,X) ::: beats ... doug SHEPPARD (,A) in SP 90 Skirting the Mace
steve PLEVA (Def.,A) ::: beats ... ross SUTTON (Att.,X) in FF- 7 Monastir Gap
Jim (Jr.) BURRIS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... scott ROMANOWSKI (Att.,X) in GD 2 Operation Niwi
john PIRES (Def.,X) ::: beats ... walt COOK (Att.,A) in G 6 Rocket's Red Glare
troy TURLEY (Att.,A) ::: beats ... bret HILDEBRAN (Def.,X) in G 8 Recon in Force
neil STANHAGEN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... jason EICKMANN (Att.,X) in SP 89 Assaulting Tes
robert FEINSTEIN (,A) ::: beats ... Rob SEULOWITZ (,X) in G38 Castello Fatato

Day : 2002-10-11

ken MIODUSKI (Def.,A) ::: beats ... bret HILDEBRAN (Att.,X) in SP 87 Fangs of the Tiger
sam TYSON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... scott DRANE (Att.,X) in SP 89 Assaulting Tes
Joe CELEBUSKI (Att.,X) ::: beats ... steve FLICKER (Def.,A) in RB6 Turned Away
darrell WRIGHT (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Bill WIESING (Def.,A) in SP 88 Race for the Sarvis
michael RHODES (Att.,X) ::: beats ... rich joseph JENULIS (Def.,A) in SP 88 Race for the Sarvis
paul CARMOUCHE (Def.,A) ::: beats ... chuck PAYNE (Att.,X) in TAC72 Engaement pour un tour (Combat for a Tower)
Jim (Jr.) BURRIS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... wes VAUGHN (Att.,X) in WAR12 Just Short
john PIRES (Att.,X) ::: beats ... steve DENNIS (Def.,A) in RB4 To the Rescue
Mike RYZY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... ted WILCOX (Def.,A) in PBP25 First and Inches
Pete SHELLING (Def.,A) ::: beats ... tom JAZBUTIS (Att.,X) in SP 87 Fangs of the Tiger
doug SHEPPARD (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Bob MILLER (Def.,X) in OB14 Berated at Baranovichi
J.R. TRACY (Att.,A) ::: beats ... chuck PAYNE (Def.,X) in OTO2 Bunker Burning
scott DRANE (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Phil MANOFF (Def.,A) in SP 87 Fangs of the Tiger
steve PLEVA (Att.,X) ::: beats ... john PIRES (Def.,A) in SP 86 Bridge at Stavelot
Dave ANGRISANI (Att.,X) ::: beats ... cliff WELSH (Def.,A) in SP 86 Bridge at Stavelot
bryan KROPF (Att.,X) ::: beats ... roger WALKER (Def.,A) in RB3 Bread Factory #2
alan BILLS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... paul SIDHU (Att.,X) in SP 85 The McCown Encounter
rodney CALLEN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... ted WILCOX (Def.,A) in SP 87 Fangs of the Tiger
Rob BARNETTE (Att.,X) ::: beats ... rich DOMOVIC (Def.,A) in RB3 Bread Factory #2
anthony FLANAGAN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... darrell WRIGHT (Def.,A) in SP 88 Race for the Sarvis
lee CONNER (Def.,A) ::: beats ... sam TYSON (Att.,X) in RB3 Bread Factory #2
anthony FLANAGAN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Russ CURRY (Att.,A) in OB13 The Cat's Lair
james JOHNSON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Dave WARDZALA (Def.,A) in TAC62 Panzers Marsche!
burnie FOX (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Bill SISLER (Def.,X) in SP 43 Deadeye Smoyer
eric SAFRAN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Bob DAVIS (Def.,X) in SP 96 Husum Hotfoot
chad VANDERBOS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Dave ANGRISANI (Def.,A) in SP 78 The Golovchino Breakout
jeff COYLE (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Bob BENDIS (Att.,X) in SP 87 Fangs of the Tiger
aaron CLEAVIN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... lance ROBERTS (Att.,X) in SP 95 Burn Gurkha Burn!
john e. HAAS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... roger WALKER (Att.,X) in SP 94 Out of Order
Ray WOLOSZYN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Jim AIKENS (Def.,A) in SP 94 Out of Order
Bob BENDIS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... mike SENINGEN (Def.,A) in SP 89 Assaulting Tes
Randy SHURTZ (Def.,X) ::: beats ... ken MIODUSKI (Att.,A) in SP 93 Oder Bound
Tom CVETINOVICH (Def.,X) ::: beats ... J.R. TRACY (Att.,A) in SP 93 Oder Bound
chris GARRETT (,X) ::: beats ... jeff WENTZELL (,A) in SP 90 Skirting the Mace
hennie VAN DER SALM (,X) ::: beats ... anthony FLANAGAN (,A) in SP 90 Skirting the Mace
roy BARTOO (Def.,X) ::: beats ... roger WHELAN (Att.,A) in SP 96 Husum Hotfoot
david HAILEY (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Phil MANOFF (Def.,X) in SP 96 Husum Hotfoot
mike KLAUTKY (Def.,X) ::: beats ... walt COOK (Att.,A) in SP 5 The Hornet of Cloville
randy ROSSI (Att.,A) ::: beats ... jeff DEYOUNG (Def.,X) in T12 Hunters from the Sky
david GOLDMAN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... ted WILCOX (Att.,A) in SP 18 An Arm and a Leg
Jim SERAFIN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... steve DETHLEFSEN (Att.,A) in SP 18 An Arm and a Leg
paul CARMOUCHE (Att.,A) ::: beats ... john e. HAAS (Def.,X) in SP 96 Husum Hotfoot
steve PLEVA (Att.,X) ::: beats ... robert FEINSTEIN (Def.,A) in SP 89 Assaulting Tes
Rob SEULOWITZ (Att.,A) ::: beats ... tim WILSON (Def.,X) in SP 26 Wollerscheim!
richie CROWE (Def.,X) ::: beats ... eric JOHNSON (Att.,A) in SP 96 Husum Hotfoot
Jim MAFFEI (Def.,X) ::: beats ... kenn MONTE (Att.,A) in SP 82 Norway in Half
michael DANIEL (Att.,A) ::: beats ... stan JACKSON (Def.,X) in SP 96 Husum Hotfoot
scott HOLST (Def.,X) ::: beats ... stan JACKSON (Att.,A) in SP 33 The Eternal City
tom MUELLER (Def.,X) ::: beats ... scott ROMANOWSKI (Att.,A) in SP 43 Deadeye Smoyer
hennie VAN DER SALM (Def.,X) ::: beats ... tom JAZBUTIS (Att.,A) in SP 93 Oder Bound
john BIBLER (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Ron BONEAR (Att.,A) in OB11 Shootout at Slutsk
scott DRANE (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Tom CVETINOVICH (Att.,A) in G 6 Rocket's Red Glare
roger WHELAN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... roger WALKER (Att.,X) in J 37 Tretten in Flames
diane SPANGLER (Def.,A) ::: beats ... jeff DEYOUNG (Att.,X) in J 37 Tretten in Flames
mike REED (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Jim MAFFEI (Att.,A) in J 43 3rd RTR in the Rain
robert REZABEK (Att.,X) ::: beats ... kevin MEYER (Def.,A) in J 46 Strongpoint 11
jack MURPHY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... john STADICK (Att.,X) in J 46 Strongpoint 11
steve DETHLEFSEN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Joe WILSON (Att.,A) in ATF 3 Bear Hunt
Ray WOLOSZYN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... joe MARKHAM (Att.,X) in J 48 Blood Enemies
larry MAXWELL (Att.,X) ::: beats ... michael RHODES (Def.,A) in J 58 No. 8 Platoon Overrun
Dave LAMB (Def.,A) ::: beats ... james JOHNSON (Att.,X) in J 59 Friday the 13th
bret HILDEBRAN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... neil STANHAGEN (Def.,A) in J 63 Silesian Interlude
jason EICKMANN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... david GOLDMAN (Def.,A) in J 63 Silesian Interlude
burnie FOX (Def.,A) ::: beats ... tom MUELLER (Att.,X) in J 63 Silesian Interlude
Dave LAMB (Att.,X) ::: beats ... chad VANDERBOS (Def.,A) in KE 4 Panzers to the Rescue
jack MURPHY (Att.,A) ::: beats ... robert REZABEK (Def.,X) in A111 Cattern's Position
bret HILDEBRAN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... cliff WELSH (Def.,X) in KE 9 Aces Over Eights
mike REED (Att.,A) ::: beats ... trent DOBBS (Def.,X) in A109 Scouts Out
burnie FOX (Att.,A) ::: beats ... paul CARMOUCHE (Def.,X) in L Hitdorf on the Rhine
robert REZABEK (Att.,A) ::: beats ... wes VAUGHN (Def.,X) in HS 8 Bailey's Demise
steve FLICKER (Def.,X) ::: beats ... larry MAXWELL (Att.,A) in J 28 Inhumaine
Joe CELEBUSKI (Def.,X) ::: beats ... scott HOUSEMAN (Att.,A) in J 27 High Tide at Heiligenbeil
Pete SHELLING (Def.,A) ::: beats ... james JOHNSON (Att.,X) in GD 2 Operation Niwi
jeff DEYOUNG (Att.,A) ::: beats ... walt COOK (Def.,X) in HG1 Pinched a Tank
rich DOMOVIC (Att.,X) ::: beats ... paul HART (Def.,A) in HISTORICAL A2 The Commissar's House
Jim TAYLOR (Def.,X) ::: beats ... mike SENINGEN (Att.,A) in DASL A12 Tussle at Thomashof
jason EICKMANN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Jim SERAFIN (Def.,X) in J 1 Urban Guerillas
bryan KROPF (Def.,A) ::: beats ... lee CONNER (Att.,X) in CH 15 No Farther
steve FLICKER (Def.,X) ::: beats ... roy BARTOO (Att.,A) in J 1 Urban Guerillas
david GOLDMAN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... harold HESSLER (Att.,A) in J 1 Urban Guerillas
Jim TAYLOR (Att.,A) ::: beats ... troy TURLEY (Def.,X) in J 1 Urban Guerillas
Joe WILSON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... lance ROBERTS (Def.,A) in FE 11 Italian Winter
john STADICK (Att.,X) ::: beats ... hennie VAN DER SALM (Def.,A) in J 4 Wet Sahwahs
jack MURPHY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... ken MIODUSKI (Def.,A) in J 4 Wet Sahwahs
harold HESSLER (Att.,X) ::: beats ... lance ROBERTS (Def.,A) in J 4 Wet Sahwahs
mike SENINGEN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Randy SHURTZ (Att.,X) in J 6 St. Barthelemy Bash
Dave WARDZALA (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Russ HALL (Att.,A) in J 8 Block Busting in Bokruisk
Dave LAMB (Att.,A) ::: beats ... mark ZIELINSKI (Def.,X) in J 8 Block Busting in Bokruisk
Bob MILLER (Att.,A) ::: beats ... eric SAFRAN (Def.,X) in J 27 High Tide at Heiligenbeil
scott ROMANOWSKI (Def.,X) ::: beats ... anthony FLANAGAN (Att.,A) in L Hitdorf on the Rhine
mike SENINGEN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... larry ZOET (Att.,A) in DASL A 9 Royal Marines
darryl LUNDY (Def.,X) ::: beats ... richie CROWE (Att.,A) in 45
richie CROWE (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Rob SEULOWITZ (Att.,X) in A 85 Airborne Samurai
darryl LUNDY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... phil POMERANTZ (Def.,A) in A 85 Airborne Samurai
jeff COYLE (Def.,A) ::: beats ... scott HOLST (Att.,X) in NFNH- 3 The Hatert Bridge
randy ROSSI (Att.,X) ::: beats ... keith TYSON (Def.,A) in 53 A High Price to Pay
keith TYSON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... kenn MONTE (Def.,A) in 97 A Desperate Affair
Bob DAVIS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... roger WHELAN (Def.,X) in 107 Tettau's Attack
d.s. HOUSEMAN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... P.J. NORTON (Def.,A) in NFNH- 7 Siberian Woods
matt BOOK (Def.,A) ::: beats ... paul SIDHU (Att.,X) in NFNH- 8 Wounded Three Times in One Day
phil POMERANTZ (Def.,X) ::: beats ... paul SIDHU (Att.,A) in NFNH-12 The Grim Reapers
matt BOOK (Def.,X) ::: beats ... aaron CLEAVIN (Att.,A) in OB 1 Down in a Hole
doug SHEPPARD (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Alan Wayne SALTZMAN (Att.,A) in OB 8 Bloody Bobruisk
Joe CELEBUSKI (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Bob MILLER (Att.,X) in A 68 Acts of Defiance
randy ROSSI (Att.,X) ::: beats ... darryl LUNDY (Def.,A) in 17 Lost Opportunities
mike REED (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Jim (Jr.) BURRIS (Def.,A) in A 98 Crossing the Gniloi Tikitsch
john BIBLER (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Russ CURRY (Def.,X) in OB 8 Bloody Bobruisk
kevin MEYER (Def.,X) ::: beats ... tom JAZBUTIS (Att.,A) in LN 1- 4 Tempest at Tombe
jason EICKMANN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... mike SENINGEN (Def.,X) in L Hitdorf on the Rhine
harold HESSLER (Att.,A) ::: beats ... shaun CARTER (Def.,X) in L Hitdorf on the Rhine
harold HESSLER (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Jim RISHER (Att.,X) in 8 The Fugitives
tom MUELLER (Def.,X) ::: beats ... P.J. NORTON (Att.,A) in L Hitdorf on the Rhine
Bill SISLER (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Mike RYZY (Att.,A) in L Hitdorf on the Rhine

Day : 2002-10-12

dan STANHAGEN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... J.R. TRACY (Att.,A) in SP 92 Seelow Seesaw
Ray WOLOSZYN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... tom JAZBUTIS (Att.,X) in SP 95 Burn Gurkha Burn!
ron KYLE (Def.,X) ::: beats ... tom MUELLER (Att.,A) in 109 Dreil Team
steve FLICKER (Att.,A) ::: beats ... stan JACKSON (Def.,X) in CAW 7 To the Seine
J.R. TRACY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... tim WILSON (Def.,A)
Bob MILLER (Def.,A) ::: beats ... paul SIDHU (Att.,X) in WCW 4 Cat Becomes Mouse
scott DRANE (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Joe CELEBUSKI (Def.,A) in SP 94 Out of Order
bret HILDEBRAN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... neil STANHAGEN (Def.,A) in SP 91 Show a Little Guts!
tom JAZBUTIS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... ted WILCOX (Att.,X) in SP 91 Show a Little Guts!
pete MUDGE (Att.,X) ::: beats ... wes VAUGHN (Def.,A) in E Hill 621
charlie HAMILTON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... ted WILCOX (Att.,A) in FE 7 Quick & Dirty
wes VAUGHN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... keith TYSON (Att.,A) in A 67 Monte Castello
paul SIDHU (Att.,X) ::: beats ... ross SUTTON (Def.,A) in SP 91 Show a Little Guts!
Bob MILLER (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Russ HALL (Att.,X) in CH 58 Death Ride
Rob SEULOWITZ (Att.,X) ::: beats ... hennie VAN DER SALM (Def.,A) in CH 26 Close Order Dreil
pete MUDGE (Def.,A) ::: beats ... aaron CLEAVIN (Att.,X) in SP 94 Out of Order
lance ROBERTS (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Randy SHURTZ (Def.,X) in FE 7 Quick & Dirty
paul SIDHU (Att.,X) ::: beats ... shaun CARTER (Def.,A) in CH 58 Death Ride
Bob MILLER (,A) ::: beats ... ken MIODUSKI (,X) in CH 16 Out of Luck
doug SHEPPARD (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Jim SERAFIN (Att.,X) in SP 95 Burn Gurkha Burn!
ron KYLE (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Rob SEULOWITZ (Def.,X) in A 32 Zon with the Wind
jason EICKMANN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... mike MCGRATH (Def.,A) in SP 95 Burn Gurkha Burn!
scott ROMANOWSKI (Def.,X) ::: beats ... wes VAUGHN (Att.,A) in A 89 First Day of Diadem
tom MUELLER (Att.,X) ::: beats ... craig HORNISH (Def.,A) in ABTF5 Tigers to the Bridge!
paul CARMOUCHE (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Bob BROWN (Def.,A) in TAC34 Thulin Doit Etre Pris! (Thulin Must be Taken)
ron KYLE (Def.,A) ::: beats ... michael RHODES (Att.,X) in ABTF5 Tigers to the Bridge!
Rob SEULOWITZ (Att.,X) ::: beats ... ross SUTTON (Def.,A) in T10 Devil's Hill
scott DRANE (Def.,X) ::: beats ... jason EICKMANN (Att.,A) in A103 Mayhem in Manila
tim WILSON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Russ CURRY (Def.,A) in A117 Maggot Hill
Mike RYZY (Def.,X) ::: beats ... john BIBLER (Att.,A) in A105 Police Action
evan SHERRY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... shaun CARTER (Att.,X) in SP106 After the Tea Break
roger WALKER (Att.,X) ::: beats ... roy BARTOO (Def.,A) in T 3 Ranger Stronghold
Jim SERAFIN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... jeff DEYOUNG (Def.,A) in A117 Maggot Hill
burnie FOX (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Jim RISHER (Att.,A) in SP 96 Husum Hotfoot
harold HESSLER (Def.,X) ::: beats ... rodney CALLEN (Att.,A) in A 89 First Day of Diadem
matt BOOK (Def.,A) ::: beats ... cliff WELSH (Att.,X) in ASLUG 1.1 Beyond the PAKfronts
burnie FOX (Att.,A) ::: beats ... craig HORNISH (Def.,X) in A 66 Counterstroke at Stonne
steve PLEVA (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Jim TAYLOR (Def.,A) in A 68 Acts of Defiance
Joe WILSON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Bob DAVIS (Def.,A) in A 80 Commando Schenke
joe MARKHAM (Def.,A) ::: beats ... anthony FLANAGAN (Att.,X) in SP 95 Burn Gurkha Burn!
lee CONNER (Att.,X) ::: beats ... richie CROWE (Def.,A) in SP 95 Burn Gurkha Burn!
bret HILDEBRAN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... tim WILSON (Def.,A) in SP 95 Burn Gurkha Burn!
hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,X) ::: beats ... robert REZABEK (Def.,A) in ABTF5 Tigers to the Bridge!
steve DETHLEFSEN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Charlie WILSON (Att.,X) in ATF 2 One Eye to the West
P.J. NORTON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Dave WARDZALA (Att.,X) in SP 95 Burn Gurkha Burn!
rich DOMOVIC (Att.,A) ::: beats ... lee CONNER (Def.,X) in ASLUG15 Mount Pissadori
kevin MEYER (Def.,X) ::: beats ... steve FLICKER (Att.,A) in ASLUG15 Mount Pissadori
Jim TAYLOR (Def.,X) ::: beats ... randy ROSSI (Att.,A) in ASLUG15 Mount Pissadori
charlie HAMILTON (,A) ::: beats ... chris GARRETT (,X) in T 2 The Puma Prowls
darrell WRIGHT (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Bob BROWN (Def.,A) in SP 91 Show a Little Guts!
anthony FLANAGAN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... chuck PAYNE (Att.,A) in OB 8 Bloody Bobruisk
kenn MONTE (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Dave WARDZALA (Att.,A) in SP 1 Raiders at Regi
Dave WARDZALA (Def.,X) ::: beats ... kenn MONTE (Att.,A) in SP 1 Raiders at Regi
Bob MILLER (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Al KIRKPATRICK (Def.,X) in SP 15 Tabacchificio Fiocche
scott ROMANOWSKI (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Joe CELEBUSKI (Def.,X) in SP 18 An Arm and a Leg
Bob DAVIS (Def.,X) ::: beats ... roger WHELAN (Att.,A) in SP 22 Tod's Last Stand
john PIRES (Def.,X) ::: beats ... matt BOOK (Att.,A) in SP 22 Tod's Last Stand
steve FLICKER (Def.,X) ::: beats ... michael RHODES (Att.,A) in SP 26 Wollerscheim!
sam TYSON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... david GOLDMAN (Att.,A) in J 61 In the Bag
hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,A) ::: beats ... darryl LUNDY (Def.,X) in J 52 Dress Rehearsal
Bill WIESING (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Dave ANGRISANI (Def.,A) in J 48 Blood Enemies
roy BARTOO (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Dave WARDZALA (Att.,X) in J 40 Might Makes Right
Pete SHELLING (Def.,A) ::: beats ... joe MARKHAM (Att.,X) in J 40 Might Makes Right
john STADICK (Att.,X) ::: beats ... kenn MONTE (Def.,A) in J 40 Might Makes Right
ted WILCOX (Def.,X) ::: beats ... stan JACKSON (Att.,A) in SC12 Climax at Nijmegen Bridge
aaron CLEAVIN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... paul CARMOUCHE (Att.,A) in RP3-2 Flamed in France
darrell WRIGHT (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Russ CURRY (Att.,X) in RBF13 Neubauer Battalion
Dave LAMB (Att.,A) ::: beats ... scott HOUSEMAN (Def.,X) in OTO4 The Orsha Plain
steve SWANN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... doug SHEPPARD (Att.,A) in OTO7 Falling Like Dominos
Joe CELEBUSKI (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Bill HAYWARD (Att.,A) in OTO8 Tooth and Nail
paul SIDHU (Att.,A) ::: beats ... charlie HAMILTON (Def.,X) in PB-CH (D) Keller's Heroes
Jim (Jr.) BURRIS (Def.,X) ::: beats ... keith TYSON (Att.,A) in OB 7 Where's the Beef?
eric JOHNSON (Def.,X) ::: beats ... doug SHEPPARD (Att.,A) in OB 5 Tangle at Tolochin
kevin MEYER (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Bill WIESING (Att.,X) in PBP22 Morire In Belleza
rodney CALLEN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... darryl LUNDY (Def.,X) in PP 4 Peak Hour at the Golf-Hotel
harold HESSLER (Def.,X) ::: beats ... eric JOHNSON (Att.,A) in PP 4 Peak Hour at the Golf-Hotel
larry MAXWELL (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Jim AIKENS (Att.,A) in OB 1 Down in a Hole
bryan KROPF (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Rob BARNETTE (Def.,A) in RB6 Turned Away
Bob BENDIS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Randy SHURTZ (Def.,A) in NFNH- 2 The Last Fort
Bob BENDIS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Tom CVETINOVICH (Att.,X) in LSSAH21 The Brickyard
james JOHNSON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... bryan KROPF (Def.,A) in J 40 Might Makes Right
kevin MEYER (Att.,A) ::: beats ... rich DOMOVIC (Def.,X) in J 34 Men of the Mountains
tim WILSON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... richie CROWE (Att.,X) in SP 86 Bridge at Stavelot
Mike RYZY (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Bill WIESING (Att.,A) in J 1 Urban Guerillas
ken MIODUSKI (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Rob BARNETTE (Def.,A) in SP 88 Race for the Sarvis
j.r. VAN MECHELEN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... steve DETHLEFSEN (Def.,X) in HG3 Bumps Along the Tiddam Road
steve PLEVA (Def.,X) ::: beats ... matt BOOK (Att.,A) in J 1 Urban Guerillas
Dave LAMB (Def.,X) ::: beats ... jeff DEYOUNG (Att.,A) in HS16 Sims' Ridge
cliff WELSH (Def.,A) ::: beats ... john e. HAAS (Att.,X) in SP 89 Assaulting Tes
chris GARRETT (Att.,X) ::: beats ... lance ROBERTS (Def.,A) in J 32 Panzer Graveyard
roger WHELAN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... roger WALKER (Att.,X) in HG6 Corniche Game
john STADICK (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Pete SHELLING (Def.,X) in HS 5 Restoration
jason EICKMANN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... Al KIRKPATRICK (Def.,A) in J 2 Battlin' Buckeyes
scott DRANE (Att.,X) ::: beats ... larry MAXWELL (Def.,A) in J 2 Battlin' Buckeyes
john PIRES (Att.,X) ::: beats ... randy ROSSI (Def.,A) in KE 1 Lion's Share
rodney CALLEN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... scott ROMANOWSKI (Def.,X) in G13 A View from the Top
Jim TAYLOR (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Dave GINNARD (Def.,X) in J 33 The Slaughterhouse
Bob BENDIS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... alan BILLS (Def.,A) in SP 73 Seregelyes Slug-out
paul CARMOUCHE (Def.,X) ::: beats ... Mike RYZY (Att.,A) in J 20 The Guns of Naro
john STADICK (Def.,X) ::: beats ... roy BARTOO (Att.,A) in G40 Will to Fight...Eradicated

Day : 2002-10-13

ted WILCOX (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Russ CURRY (Def.,X) in OB 4 Motoring to Mogilev
Russ CURRY (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Ron BONEAR (Def.,X) in OB 4 Motoring to Mogilev
dan STANHAGEN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... tim WILSON (Att.,A) in HS 2 War Without Quarter
aaron CLEAVIN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... mike REED (Att.,A) in TT 1 Sturt and Wills
darrell WRIGHT (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Jim AIKENS (Def.,X) in A 32 Zon with the Wind
robert FEINSTEIN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Jim SERAFIN (Def.,X) in OTO2 Bunker Burning
J.R. TRACY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... burnie FOX (Att.,X) in SP 88 Race for the Sarvis
Russ CURRY (Def.,A) ::: beats ... darrell WRIGHT (Att.,X) in SP 89 Assaulting Tes
mike SENINGEN (Att.,X) ::: beats ... john BROCK (Def.,A) in SP 91 Show a Little Guts!
ed SCHROEDER (Att.,X) ::: beats ... steve FLICKER (Def.,A) in WCW 5 Abandon Ship
chad CUMMINS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... steve PLEVA (Def.,A) in WCW 7 Eye of the Tiger
tom JAZBUTIS (Def.,A) ::: beats ... Bill HAYWARD (Att.,X) in SP 94 Out of Order
darryl LUNDY (Att.,X) ::: beats ... mark ZIELINSKI (Def.,A) in AP 4 L'abbaye blanche (The White Abbey)
phil POMERANTZ (Def.,X) ::: beats ... hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,A) in SP 59 Rivers' End
Bob BENDIS (Att.,X) ::: beats ... aaron CLEAVIN (Def.,A) in SP 78 The Golovchino Breakout
mark NIXON (Def.,A) ::: beats ... tim WILSON (Att.,X) in SP 85 The McCown Encounter
sam TYSON (Att.,X) ::: beats ... keith TYSON (Def.,A) in OB10 Lapitschi Fit
mike SENINGEN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... robert FEINSTEIN (Att.,X) in SP 94 Out of Order
Bill HAYWARD (Att.,A) ::: beats ... roger WHELAN (Def.,X) in SP 5 The Hornet of Cloville
Bill HAYWARD (Def.,X) ::: beats ... ted WILCOX (Att.,A) in CDN 2 Drive The Canadians On Hard
mike SENINGEN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... robert FEINSTEIN (Att.,X) in SP 87 Fangs of the Tiger
darryl LUNDY (Def.,X) ::: beats ... hennie VAN DER SALM (Att.,A) in A 97 Tasimboko Raid
tom JAZBUTIS (Def.,X) ::: beats ... bryan KROPF (Att.,A) in SP 96 Husum Hotfoot
ted WILCOX (Att.,X) ::: beats ... michael RHODES (Def.,A) in LSSAH21 The Brickyard
bret HILDEBRAN (Att.,A) ::: beats ... Russ CURRY (Def.,X) in SP 93 Oder Bound
j.r. VAN MECHELEN (Def.,A) ::: beats ... chuck PAYNE (Att.,X) in SP 88 Race for the Sarvis
aaron CLEAVIN (Def.,X) ::: beats ... john PIRES (Att.,A) in J 34 Men of the Mountains